Jugadores

Players abroad (Inglaterra)

País:
Filter by matchday:

España

K. Trippier LaLiga Atlético Madrid
A. Appiah LaLiga2 Almería
C. I'Anson Segunda B Rayo Majadahonda
Y. Musah Segunda B Valencia II
O. Borg Segunda B Arenas Getxo
C. Douglas Segunda B La Nucía
S. Shashoua Segunda B Atlético Baleares
A. Shashoua Segunda B Atlético Baleares
E. Sutherland Tercera División Elche II
S. Balalarabe Tercera División Ibiza Islas Pitiusas
M. Lawrence Tercera División Becerril Campos
H. Alban Jones Tercera División Hércules II
J. Clarke Tercera División Alhaurín
J. McCourt Tercera División Tenerife II
G. Lucas Tercera División San Rafael
C. Ball Tercera División Cartagena II
L. Spires Tercera División Huércal Overa
M. Kedman Autonómicas Tres Cantos

Italia

C. Smalling Serie A Roma
A. Young Serie A Internazionale
R. Vieira Nan Serie A Sampdoria

Alemania

R. Oxford Bundesliga Augsburg
A. Evans Bundesliga Paderborn
A. Lookman Bundesliga RB Leipzig
J. Sancho Bundesliga Borussia Dortmund
J. Kenny Bundesliga Schalke 04
K. Bennetts Bundesliga Borussia M'gladbach
X. Amaechi 2. Bundesliga Hamburger SV
C. Okoroji 2. Bundesliga Jahn Regensburg
M. Penney 2. Bundesliga St. Pauli
N. Phillips 2. Bundesliga Stuttgart
C. Mola 2. Bundesliga Stuttgart
J. Osei-Tutu 2. Bundesliga Bochum
X. Amaechi Regionalliga Hamburger SV II
K. Bennetts Regionalliga Borussia M'gladbach II
J. Hirst Regionalliga FC Gießen
A. Morton Oberliga FT Braunschweig

Francia

S. Mavididi Ligue 1 Dijon FCO
T. Obadeyi Liga 2 Sochaux
R. Griffiths CFA Olympique Lyonnais II
B. Brahimi CFA Reims II

Países Bajos

B. Sambou Eredivisie Fortuna Sittard
M. Duffy Eredivisie ADO Den Haag
G. Cox Eredivisie Fortuna Sittard
C. Madueke Eredivisie PSV
A. Pardew Eredivisie ADO Den Haag
J. Latibeaudiere Eredivisie FC Twente
C. Powell Eredivisie ADO Den Haag
M. Clark Eredivisie Vitesse
S. Stubbs Eredivisie ADO Den Haag
J. Sinclair Eredivisie VVV Venlo
J. Spence Eredivisie ADO Den Haag
L. Cattermole Eredivisie VVV Venlo
O. Bogle Eredivisie ADO Den Haag
D. Murkin Eerste Divisie FC Volendam
M. Makasi Eerste Divisie FC Eindhoven
D. Johnson Eerste Divisie FC Volendam
S. Harrison Eerste Divisie Almere City
L. Maloney Eerste Divisie FC Volendam
C. Madueke Eerste Divisie Jong PSV
C. Humphreys Eerste Divisie Excelsior
B. Ormonde-Ottewill Eerste Divisie Excelsior
I. Ugbo Eerste Divisie Roda JC
C. Slattery Eerste Divisie De Graafschap
J. Bohui Eerste Divisie NAC Breda
G. McEachran Eerste Divisie Cambuur
L. Maloney Tweede Divisie Volendam II
D. Murkin Tweede Divisie Volendam II
D. Johnson Tweede Divisie Volendam II
A. Dubovecky Hoofdklasse Leonidas
J. Yoffe Hoofdklasse Halsteren

Albania

M. Ngoo Superliga Tirana

Australia

A. Le Fondre Liga A Sydney
C. Noone Liga A Melbourne City
K. Sheppard Liga A Newcastle Jets
R. Fowler Liga A Brisbane Roar
M. Gillesphey Liga A Brisbane Roar
C. McAuley Tierra de l… Redlands United
C. Smith Tierra de l… Gold Coast United
S. Smith Tierra de l… Gold Coast Knights
L. Shipton Tierra de l… Magpies Crusaders
J. McLean Tierra de l… Brisbane Strikers
F. Hills Tierra de l… Brisbane Strikers
J. Woolley Tierra de l… Peninsula Power
J. Kelly Victoria Dandenong City
B. Bowler Victoria Hume City
T. Cahill Victoria Heidelberg United
M. Crooks Victoria Bentleigh Greens
N. Hegarty Victoria Hume City
T. Matthews Victoria Oakleigh Cannons
D. Jones Victoria Green Gully
B. Barnes Victoria Dandenong Thunder
R. Paczkowski Victoria Oakleigh Cannons
J. Davies Victoria Green Gully
S. Ford Victoria Port Melbourne
J. Guest Victoria Oakleigh Cannons
A. Salmon Victoria Green Gully
C. Oldfield Victoria Avondale
H. White Victoria Oakleigh Cannons
L. Byles Victoria Heidelberg United
Z. Thompson Victoria Dandenong City
S. Hewitt Victoria Hume City
H. Noon Victoria Heidelberg United
M. Etheridge Victoria NPL 2 Kingston City
W. Hoskins Victoria NPL 2 Northcote City
C. Noone Victoria NPL 3 Melbourne City
S. Canham Occidente d… Sorrento
J. Allen Occidente d… Bayswater City
D. Heagney Occidente d… Gwelup Croatia
B. Wilson Western Aust… Stirling Lions

Austria

H. Cooksley Regionalliga Pinzgau Saalfelden
N. Rivelino Landesliga Schwechat
J. Akande Landesliga Elektra

Bangladesh

S. Lane Liga B Mohammedan Dhaka
R. Northmore Liga B Saif

Bélgica

J. Panzo Pro League Círculo de Brujas
K. Roofe Pro League Anderlecht
T. Holmes Segunda división KSV Roeselare
C. Brown Segunda división Union Saint-Gilloise
J. Rowell First Amateu… Dender
A. Singh Tercera división Tienen
S. McMahon Provincial BX Brussels
J. Panzo UEFA Europa … Círculo de Brujas
C. Brown UEFA Europa … Union Saint-Gilloise

Bosnia y Herzegovina

M. Fanimo Premier Liga Mladost Doboj Kakanj

Brasil

Eric Paranaense 2 Paranavaí

Brunéi Darussalam

C. Clough Liga S DPMM
A. Pennock Liga S DPMM

Bulgaria

C. Randall A PFG Arda

Canadá

R. Gale Canadian Pre… Valour
J. Brown Canadian Pre… Cavalry
T. Wheeldon Canadian Pre… Cavalry

Catar

O. Najhi Liga de estr… Al Khor

Chipre

N. Dubov 1. División Pafos
C. Goddard 1. División Pafos
M. Derbyshire 1. División Omonia Nicosia
J. Steele 1. División Pafos
J. Keaveny 1. División AEK Larnaca
S. Thandi 1. División AEK Larnaca
J. Simpson 1. División Nea Salamis
J. Puncheon 1. División Pafos
A. Slowe 2. División Ayia Napa

Colombia

G. Saunders Primera A Envigado

Croacia

N. Rivelino 3. HNL Novigrad

Dinamarca

J. Adedeji 1ra División HB Køge

Escocia

A. Jackson Premier League Hibernian
G. Oakley Premier League Hamilton Academical
S. Gerrard Premier League Glasgow Rangers
S. Tanser Premier League St. Johnstone
J. Hylton Premier League Motherwell
J. Obika Premier League St. Mirren
F. Forster Premier League Celtic
N. Kabamba Premier League Kilmarnock
U. Ikpeazu Premier League Hearts
L. Fontaine Premier League Ross County
H. Odofin Premier League Livingston
W. Collar Premier League Hamilton Academical
J. Defoe Premier League Glasgow Rangers
D. Wright Premier League St. Johnstone
C. Long Premier League Motherwell
A. Famewo Premier League St. Mirren
K. Benyu Premier League Celtic
S. Logan Premier League Aberdeen
S. Clare Premier League Hearts
T. Grivosti Premier League Ross County
M. Bartley Premier League Livingston
J. Hunt Premier League Hamilton Academical
A. Firth Premier League Glasgow Rangers
E. Parish Premier League St. Johnstone
M. Ndjoli Premier League Motherwell
A. Jakubiak Premier League St. Mirren
W. Foderingham Premier League Glasgow Rangers
J. Lewis Premier League Aberdeen
T. Sibbick Premier League Hearts
N. Baxter Premier League Ross County
J. Guthrie Premier League Livingston
A. Dales Premier League Hamilton Academical
S. Edmundson Premier League Glasgow Rangers
M. Johnstone Premier League St. Johnstone
R. Aarons Premier League Motherwell
M. Miller Premier League Hamilton Academical
J. Tavernier Premier League Glasgow Rangers
S. Cosgrove Premier League Aberdeen
L. Grimshaw Premier League Motherwell
J. Tillson Premier League Ross County
R. Schofield Premier League Livingston
S. Woods Premier League Hamilton Academical
S. Ojo Premier League Glasgow Rangers
M. Butcher Premier League St. Johnstone
G. Parker Premier League Hibernian
A. McGowan Premier League Hamilton Academical
J. Flanagan Premier League Glasgow Rangers
C. Main Premier League Aberdeen
M. Gillespie Premier League Motherwell
C. Cooke Premier League St. Mirren
C. Johnson Premier League Kilmarnock
L. Southwood Premier League Hamilton Academical
B. Barker Premier League Glasgow Rangers
I. Jones Premier League St. Johnstone
J. Newell Premier League Hibernian
S. Davies Premier League Hamilton Academical
C. Goldson Premier League Glasgow Rangers
G. Leigh Premier League Aberdeen
P. Hartley Premier League Motherwell
D. Lyness Premier League St. Mirren
H. Bunn Premier League Kilmarnock
R. Kent Premier League Glasgow Rangers
R. Draper Premier League Ross County
C. Butcher Primera división Dundee United
R. Cole Primera división Partick Thistle
J. Sutton Primera división Greenock Morton
T. Field Primera división Dundee
D. Pybus Primera división Queen South
R. Bingham Primera división Dundee United
C. Tremarco Primera división Inverness CT
L. Colville Primera división Greenock Morton
C. Elliot Primera división Dundee
M. Ledger Primera división Queen South
J. Meekings Primera división Dundee
J. Vincent Primera división Inverness CT
S. Hetherington Primera división Alloa Athletic
J. Cardle Primera división Partick Thistle
S. Roscoe Primera división Ayr United
A. Nelson Primera división Dundee
D. Carson Primera división Inverness CT
J. Craigen Primera división Arbroath
T. Robson Primera división Partick Thistle
C. Malley Primera división Ayr United
J. Marshall Primera división Dundee
M. Storey Primera división Inverness CT
G. McGill Primera división Dunfermline Athletic
L. Mansell Primera división Partick Thistle
S. Ramsbottom Primera división Greenock Morton
K. Hemmings Primera división Dundee
C. Williams Primera división Queen South
D. Duncan Primera división Dunfermline Athletic
A. Jones Primera división Partick Thistle
C. Salkeld Primera división Greenock Morton
O. Crankshaw Primera división Dundee
C. Semple Primera división Queen South
I. Layne Segunda división Dumbarton
A. Cummins Segunda división Stranraer
J. Todd Segunda división Falkirk
A. Eckersley Segunda división Airdrieonians
N. Wedderburn Segunda división Airdrieonians
J. Cowan Segunda división Airdrieonians
T. McHale Tercera división Elgin City
C. Balatoni Tercera división Edinburgh City
A. Ballam Tercera división Elgin City
S. Swinglehurst Tercera división Annan Athletic
O. Moxon Tercera división Annan Athletic
M. Douglas Tercera división Annan Athletic
J. Page Tercera división Brechin City
J. Holt Tercera división Annan Athletic
A. Thomas Tercera división Cowdenbeath
A. Mitchell Tercera división Annan Athletic
T. Bragg Football League Kelty Hearts
D. Addison Football League Gretna 2008
A. Peden Football League Stirling University
J. Patrick Football League Gretna 2008
A. Webb Football League Stirling University
J. Smith Football League Inverurie Loco Works
R. Rogers Football League Gretna 2008
J. Emmott Football League Stirling University
A. Hodges Football League Edinburgh University
J. Jackson Football League Gretna 2008
J. Hunter Football League Gretna 2008
K. Ainslie Football League Gala Fairydean Rovers
J. Akubuine Football League Cumbernauld Colts
M. Holliday Football League Gretna 2008
L. Kinchant Football League Gala Fairydean Rovers
S. O'Neil Football League Kelty Hearts
A. Taylor Football League Gretna 2008
J. Clarke Football League Turriff United
K. Goss Feeder Leagues Broxburn Athletic
J. Scott SPFL Reserv… Queen of the South Res.
O. Emsden SPFL Reserv… Greenock Morton Res.
M. McCarthy SPFL Reserv… Queen of the South Res.
J. Ashton SPFL Reserv… Queen of the South Res.
N. Cassidy SPFL Reserv… Queen of the South Res.

Eslovaquia

C. Kpekawa Super Liga Trenčín

Eslovenia

M. Kehinde 2. SNL Bilje

Estados Unidos

M. Bentley MLS Minnesota United
M. Mancienne MLS New England Revolution
M. Adams MLS Atlanta United
N. Onuoha MLS Real Salt Lake
A. Walkes MLS Atlanta United
J. Sims MLS New York RB
B. Wright-Phillips MLS Los Angeles
M. Egbo MLS New York RB
G. Smith MLS Nashville SC
J. Elliott MLS Philadelphia Union
A. Heath MLS Minnesota United
J. Price MLS Colorado Rapids
H. Heath USL Championship Miami FC
D. Bruce USL Championship New Mexico United
J. Barmby USL Championship Phoenix Rising
H. Hawkins USL Championship Loudoun United
L. Hilton USL Championship Tampa Bay
S. Gleadle USL Championship Reno 1868
J. Metcalf USL Championship San Diego Loyal
C. Lancaster USL Championship Louisville City
D. Holness USL Championship Memphis 901
L. Lomas USL Championship Tampa Bay
L. Wyke USL Championship Atlanta United II
C. Adams USL Championship San Diego Loyal
T. Blackwood USL Championship Saint Louis
J. Fordah USL Championship El Paso Locomotive
H. Forrester USL Championship Orange County SC
J. Gurr USL Championship Atlanta United II
R. Bryan USL Championship Saint Louis
A. Fox USL Championship El Paso Locomotive
M. Watson USL Championship Indy Eleven
R. Williams USL Championship Hartford Athletic
D. Reynolds USL Championship Tacoma Defiance
M. Lowry USL Championship El Paso Locomotive
M. Briggs USL Championship Sacramento Republic
A. Mesias USL Championship Hartford Athletic
M. Forrest USL Championship Pittsburgh Riverhounds
C. Chapman-Page USL Championship FC Tulsa
M. Makinde USL Championship El Paso Locomotive
C. Ward USL Championship OKC Energy
A. Rogers USL Championship Hartford Athletic
M. Elliott USL Championship Portland Timbers II
P. Clowes USL League One Greenville Triumph
M. Hemmings USL League One Greenville Triumph
J. Donnelly USL League One Greenville Triumph
C. Dennis USL League One Tormenta
J. Skelton USL League One Tormenta
D. Mukuna PDL Des Moines Menace
L. Mellor PDL Black Rock
S. Foster PDL Long Island Rough Riders
J. Beeston PDL Western Mass Pioneers
J. Morgan PDL Treasure Coast Tritons
D. Corfe PDL Ocean City Nor'easters
S. Nee PDL New York RB III
J. Baker PDL Des Moines Menace
J. Skelton PDL Tormenta II
D. Gwyther PDL Long Island Rough Riders
M. Moore PDL Western Mass Pioneers
S. Ottley PDL The Villages
S. Jones PDL Ocean City Nor'easters
G. Konga PDL Philadelphia Lone Star
O. Hanger PDL Reading United
J. Walshaw PDL Tormenta II
H. Pearse PDL Long Island Rough Riders
E. Speed PDL Western Mass Pioneers
M. Powell PDL Golden State Force
J. McLaren PDL Ocean City Nor'easters
W. Stone PDL Philadelphia Lone Star
G. Knight PDL Reading United
J. Meehan PDL Tormenta II
M. Gutteridge PDL Mississippi Brilla
L. Greenway-Tambini PDL Western Mass Pioneers
T. Smart PDL Golden State Force
B. Smalley PDL Ocean City Nor'easters
L. Brown PDL Seacoast United Phantoms
E. Johnson PDL Philadelphia Lone Star
J. Thompson PDL Ocean City Nor'easters
S. Sandy PDL Mississippi Brilla
D. Goldsmith PDL Flint City Bucks
J. Vaughan PDL Ann Arbor
T. Wharf PDL Long Island Rough Riders
A. Saville PDL Seacoast United Phantoms
D. Kirkland PDL San Francisco City
M. Barrow PDL Ocean City Nor'easters
D. October PDL North Carolina Fusion
J. Jowers PDL Flint City Bucks
G. Ogilvie PDL Ann Arbor
N. Crofts PDL Long Island Rough Riders
M. Stedman PDL Seacoast United Phantoms
S. Wood PDL San Francisco City
L. Bennett PDL Ocean City Nor'easters
H. Slade PDL Dayton Dutch Lions
D. Reynolds NISA Chattanooga
E. Bentley NISA Detroit City
L. Guest NISA Chattanooga
O. Harris NISA Detroit City
J. Young NISA Chattanooga
T. Halsall NISA Chattanooga
H. Heath NISA Miami FC
J. Carrier NISA Chattanooga
J. Finlay NISA Chattanooga
K. Bywater NISA Chattanooga
M. Aldred NISA Chattanooga
D. Edwardson NISA Detroit City
C. Reynolds NISA Chattanooga
O. Sinclair NISA Detroit City
A. Phillips NPSL Erie Commodores
D. Francis NPSL Rochester Lancers
R. Askey NPSL Inter Nashville
C. Quinn NPSL Erie Commodores
D. Mellor NPSL Rochester Lancers
J. Watt NPSL Duluth
C. Ralph NPSL Erie Commodores
G. Konga NPSL Philadelphia Lone Star
C. Evans NPSL Duluth
G. Stannard NPSL Erie Commodores
W. Stone NPSL Philadelphia Lone Star
G. Proctor NPSL Duluth
J. Benjamin NPSL Midland-Odessa
B. Colton NPSL Erie Commodores
E. Johnson NPSL Philadelphia Lone Star
J. Westfield NPSL Duluth
M. Agboola NPSL Midland-Odessa
M. Olla NPSL FC Motown
A. Bennett NPSL Erie Commodores
J. Askew NPSL Little Rock Rangers
M. Cunningham NPSL Rochester Lancers
C. Aruh NPSL Inter Nashville
K. Smith US Soccer Sp… Clemson University
C. Brinkman US Soccer Sp… Duke University

Estonia

R. Barnwell Esiliiga B Keila

Finlandia

C. Ruane Veikkausliiga Inter Turku
M. Kurtén Veikkausliiga IFK Mariehamn
B. Ions Veikkausliiga Seinäjoen JK
M. Duckrell Ykkönen VPS Vaasa
S. Polack Kakkonen PS Kemi
S. Green Kakkonen P-Iirot
J. Whiting Kakkonen P-Iirot
O. Johnston Kakkonen P-Iirot

Gales

K. Patten Premier League Barry Town United
L. Molyneux Premier League Bala Town
S. Dool Premier League Connah's Quay
D. Roberts Premier League Airbus UK
J. Nembhard Premier League The New Saints
C. Preston Premier League Aberystwyth Town
L. Short Premier League Newtown
A. O'Kelly Premier League Carmarthen Town
A. Burns Premier League Bala Town
E. Merner Premier League Connah's Quay
H. Owen Premier League Cardiff MU
J. Routledge Premier League The New Saints
D. Allen Premier League Newtown
N. Bulmer Premier League Cefn Druids
N. Watson Premier League Airbus UK
D. Harrison Premier League Connah's Quay
W. Fuller Premier League Cardiff MU
L. Robles Premier League Bala Town
C. Curran Premier League Connah's Quay
K. Platt Premier League Airbus UK
A. Hughes Premier League The New Saints
J. Shaw Premier League Aberystwyth Town
L. Mwandwe Premier League Newtown
D. Coultress Premier League Carmarthen Town
S. Smith Premier League Bala Town
P. Farquharson Premier League Connah's Quay
J. Edwards Premier League Cardiff MU
B. Hudson Premier League The New Saints
T. Rose Premier League Newtown
T. Reilly Premier League Cefn Druids
Stuart Jones Jr. Premier League Bala Town
C. Morris Premier League Connah's Quay
A. James Premier League Cardiff MU
T. Stephens Premier League Bala Town
G. Cadwallader Premier League Newtown
A. Owens Premier League Airbus UK
M. Bishop Premier League Aberystwyth Town
S. McAllister Premier League Newtown
A. Robbins Premier League Carmarthen Town
A. Stephens Premier League Bala Town
L. Brass Premier League Connah's Quay
M. Neale Premier League Cardiff MU
D. Redmond Premier League The New Saints
S. Barnes Premier League Newtown
R. Howarth Premier League Cefn Druids
M. Hayes Premier League Bala Town
M. Wilde Premier League Connah's Quay
B. Woolridge Premier League Cardiff MU
O. Shannon Premier League Bala Town
J. Kenton Premier League Newtown
B. Hazlett Premier League Airbus UK
B. Birch Premier League Aberystwyth Town
S. Berquez Premier League Newtown
C. Saunders Premier League Carmarthen Town
S. Kelly Premier League Bala Town
J. Insall Premier League Connah's Quay
W. Allison Premier League Cardiff MU
K. Lewis Premier League The New Saints
N. Flint Premier League Newtown
T. Ofori Premier League Cefn Druids
N. Burke Premier League Bala Town
D. Poole Premier League Connah's Quay
D. Spencer Premier League Cardiff MU
P. Harrison Premier League The New Saints
W. Evans Premier League Newtown
G. Hughes Premier League Airbus UK
D. Thompson Premier League Aberystwyth Town
M. Jones Premier League Cefn Druids
T. Greening Premier League Barry Town United
J. Tibbetts Premier League Bala Town
C. Roberts Premier League Connah's Quay
J. Lam Premier League Cardiff MU
J. Hmami Premier League The New Saints
W. Baynes Premier League Aberystwyth Town
J. Kelly Premier League Newtown
P. Mooney Premier League Cefn Druids
C. Venables Premier League Bala Town
M. Bakare Premier League Connah's Quay
E. Evans Premier League Cardiff MU
C. Marriott Premier League The New Saints
A. Fletcher Premier League Newtown
N. Woolfe Premier League Airbus UK
J. Rowland Premier League Aberystwyth Town
N. Ashton Premier League Cefn Druids
E. Press Premier League Barry Town United
J. Spittle Premier League Bala Town
K. Owens Premier League Connah's Quay
S. Tomassen Premier League Airbus UK
H. Bower Premier League The New Saints
T. McCormick Premier League Aberystwyth Town
I. Sheridan Premier League Newtown
H. Brazel Premier League Cefn Druids
K. Smith Premier League Bala Town
D. Holmes Premier League Connah's Quay
C. Corsby Premier League Cardiff MU
J. Mullan Premier League The New Saints
J. Cook Premier League Newtown
O. Byrne Premier League Airbus UK
G. Horan Premier League Connah's Quay
D. Rittenberg Premier League Cefn Druids
N. Harris Campeonato Cardiff City
S. Downey Feeder Leagues Colwyn Bay
R. Brewster Campeonato Swansea City
J. Murphy Feeder Leagues Rhyl
M. Connolly Feeder Leagues Llandudno
C. Nelson Campeonato Cardiff City
T. McCready Feeder Leagues Colwyn Bay
M. Grimes Campeonato Swansea City
D. Andrews Feeder Leagues Flint Town United
S. Morrison Campeonato Cardiff City
J. Menagh Feeder Leagues Bangor City
L. Britton Feeder Leagues Llanelli Town
T. Sang Campeonato Cardiff City
M. Bryant Feeder Leagues Colwyn Bay
M. Guehi Campeonato Swansea City
I. Gareth Feeder Leagues Rhyl
R. Wade Feeder Leagues Llandudno
A. Flint Campeonato Cardiff City
A. Coughlin Feeder Leagues Colwyn Bay
Y. Dhanda Campeonato Swansea City
J. Barrow Feeder Leagues Flint Town United
J. Bennett Campeonato Cardiff City
S. Cunningham Feeder Leagues Conwy Borough
E. Jones Feeder Leagues Swansea University
N. Mayembe Campeonato Cardiff City
P. Rutter Feeder Leagues Colwyn Bay
C. Gallagher Campeonato Swansea City
Andrew Jones Feeder Leagues Bangor City
A. Corbisiero Feeder Leagues Penrhyncoch
L. Tomlin Campeonato Cardiff City
A. Downes Feeder Leagues Colwyn Bay
J. Bidwell Campeonato Swansea City
J. Price Feeder Leagues Gresford Athletic
D. Ward Campeonato Cardiff City
T. Whelan Feeder Leagues Conwy Borough
H. Cowan Feeder Leagues Swansea University
D. Sanderson Campeonato Cardiff City
A. Moran Feeder Leagues Buckley Town
J. Farleigh Feeder Leagues Bangor City
R. Kostromin Feeder Leagues Goytre United
I. Vassell Campeonato Cardiff City
D. Thornton Feeder Leagues Colwyn Bay
B. Wilmot Campeonato Swansea City
S. Jones Feeder Leagues Guilsfield
N. Mendez-Laing Campeonato Cardiff City
B. Hogan Feeder Leagues Conwy Borough
O. Roberts Feeder Leagues Swansea University
W. Routledge Campeonato Swansea City
J. Danby Feeder Leagues Flint Town United
G. Taylor-Fletcher Feeder Leagues Bangor City
T. Bailey Feeder Leagues Llanrhaeadr
M. Pack Campeonato Cardiff City
W. Bell Feeder Leagues Colwyn Bay
F. Woodman Campeonato Swansea City
G. Strong Feeder Leagues Rhyl
C. Bromley Feeder Leagues Guilsfield
J. Murphy Campeonato Cardiff City
J. Keegan Feeder Leagues Conwy Borough
E. Richardson Feeder Leagues Swansea University
K. Naughton Campeonato Swansea City
T. Hartley Feeder Leagues Flint Town United
G. Taylor-Fletcher Feeder Leagues Bangor City
C. Worsley Feeder Leagues STM Sports
S. Moore Campeonato Cardiff City
M. Russell Feeder Leagues Colwyn Bay
J. Garrick Campeonato Swansea City
R. Crowther Feeder Leagues Rhyl
A. Webb Feeder Leagues Llandudno
A. Smithies Campeonato Cardiff City
A. Seddon Feeder Leagues Colwyn Bay
N. Dyer Campeonato Swansea City
T. Davies Feeder Leagues Flint Town United
J. Ralls Campeonato Cardiff City
N. Wolland Feeder Leagues Bangor City
Alun Hughes Feeder Leagues Llanfair United
B. Waters Liga dos Newport County
D. Leadbitter Liga dos Newport County
S. Bennett Liga dos Newport County
J. Green Liga dos Newport County
R. Haynes Liga dos Newport County
M. Demetriou Liga dos Newport County
O. Khan Liga dos Newport County
G. Nurse Liga dos Newport County
M. Dolan Liga dos Newport County
T. Abrahams Liga dos Newport County
R. Willmott Liga dos Newport County
R. Inniss Liga dos Newport County
N. Townsend Liga dos Newport County
J. Woodiwiss Liga dos Newport County
K. Howkins Liga dos Newport County
J. Labadie Liga dos Newport County
L. Young Conference N… Wrexham
J. Thompson Conference N… Wrexham
J. Barnum-Bobb Conference N… Wrexham
L. Summerfield Conference N… Wrexham
J. Harris Conference N… Wrexham
M. Carrington Conference N… Wrexham
D. Keates Conference N… Wrexham
R. Lainton Conference N… Wrexham
T. Garratt Conference N… Wrexham
P. Rutherford Conference N… Wrexham
K. Kennedy Conference N… Wrexham
J. Lawlor Conference N… Wrexham
K. Barker Conference N… Wrexham
J. Jennings Conference N… Wrexham
D. Jarvis Conference N… Wrexham
J. Hooper Conference N… Wrexham
S. Pearson Conference N… Wrexham
D. Keillor-Dunn Conference N… Wrexham
J. Oswell Conference N… Wrexham
A. Wright Conference N… Wrexham
J. Ponticelli Conference N… Wrexham
D. Redmond Conference N… Wrexham

Grecia

C. Akpom Super liga PAOK
A. Nabi Super liga OFI

Hong Kong

A. Jojo HKFA 1ra Div… Happy Valley
T. Down HKFA 1ra Div… Wofoo Tai Po
M. Hampshire HKFA 2da Div… Hong Kong
A. Wylde HKFA 2da Div… Hong Kong
T. Smith HKFA 2da Div… Hong Kong
R. Bacon HKFA 2da Div… Hong Kong
R. Ewart HKFA 2da Div… Hong Kong
O. Laxton HKFA 2da Div… Sham Shui Po
J. Beacher HKFA 2da Div… Hong Kong

India

J. Johnson Indian Supe… ATK
M. Lillis Indian Supe… Chennaiyin
M. Kilgallon Indian Supe… Hyderabad
J. Hart Liga I Punjab
K. Higginbotham Liga I Real Kashmir

Indonesia

P. Butler Divisi Utama PSMS

Irlanda del Norte

N. Nasseri Primera división Glentoran
H. Doherty Primera división Carrick Rangers
D. Carty Primera división Institute
B. Tilney Primera división Larne
M. Randall Primera división Larne
Walter Figueira Premier League Derry City
H. Flowers Primera división Larne
A. Liddle Premier League Derry City
R. Brush Primera división Cliftonville
K. Beggs Primera división Glenavon
J. Currie Campeonato 1 Ballinamallard United
M. Taylor Campeonato 1 Newry City AFC
G. Tipton Campeonato 1 Portadown

Islandia

C. Williams Úrvalsdeild KA Akureyri
S. Hewson Úrvalsdeild Fylkir
P. Griffiths 1. Deild ÍBV
J. Dale 1. Deild Víkingur Ólafsvík
J. Franks 1. Deild ÍBV
J. Blinco 1. Deild Magni
M. Garner 1. Deild ÍBV
L. Wardle 1. Deild Magni
I. Jeffs 1. Deild ÍBV
D. Osafo-Badu 1. Deild Vestri
A. Green 1. Deild Thróttur
A. Spear 1. Deild Vestri
A. Nkumu 1. Deild Thróttur
H. Lawal 1. Deild Vestri
G. Ryder 1. Deild Thór
D. Martin 2. Deild Selfoss
D. Gylfason 2. Deild Kórdrengir
S. Malsom 4. Deild Hamar

Israel

J. Ogedi-Uzokwe Ligat ha'Al Hapoel Hadera

Japón

J. Bothroyd Liga J1 Consadole Sapporo

Lituania

S. Shaban A Lyga Palanga
F. Ishmail 1 Lyga Jonava

Malasia

L. Tuck Super liga Terengganu

Malta

M. Miller Premier League Mosta
M. Towns Premier League Tarxien Rainbows
H. Singh Primera división Pietà Hotspurs
J. Desmond Primera división Lija Athletic
D. Kabeya Primera división Qormi
R. Perkins Segunda División Mellieha
P. Taylor Segunda División Mellieha
P. Taylor Gozo First D… Kercem Ajax

Noruega

N. Sansara 2. Divisjon Hødd
J. Hill 2. Divisjon Tromsdalen
Aaron Jones 2. Divisjon Asker
J. Robson 2. Divisjon Bryne
C. Joyce 3. Division Pors Grenland
P. Mason 3. Division Hønefoss BK

Nueva Zelanda

J. Figueira Primera división Auckland City
G. King Primera división Canterbury United
D. Ball Liga A Wellington Phoenix
B. Whitworth Primera división Hamilton Wanderers
J. Hoyle Primera división Hawke's Bay United
D. Schwarz Primera división Canterbury United
G. Hooper Liga A Wellington Phoenix
G. Hooper Primera división Wellington Phoenix Res.
J. McNamara Primera división Hawke's Bay United
N. Draper Primera división Waitakere United
J. Wild Primera división Tasman United
J. Signey Primera división Hawke's Bay United
M. Batchelor Primera división Team Wellington
S. Hoyle Primera división Eastern Suburbs
S. Mason-Smith Primera división Team Wellington
D. Terris Primera división Canterbury United
T. Readings Primera división Eastern Suburbs
A. Rogers Primera división Auckland City
T. Schwarz Primera división Canterbury United
S. Taylor Liga A Wellington Phoenix
A. Thurston Primera división Eastern Suburbs

Panamá

G. Stempel LPF Universitario

Polonia

T. Hateley Ekstraklasa Piast Gliwice
D. Theobalds Ekstraklasa Korona Kielce
C. Stewart I Liga Zagłębie Sosnowiec

Portugal

M. Edwards Primeira Liga Vitória Guimarães
E. Suliman Primeira Liga Vitória Guimarães
L. Lumeka Liga de Honra Varzim
T. Fornah Liga de Honra Casa Pia

República de Irlanda

S. Bone Premier League Waterford United
O. Younger Premier League St Patrick's
J. Olowu Premier League Cork City
A. Burley Premier League Waterford United
R. Donelon Premier League Sligo Rovers
D. Dalling Premier League Cork City
A. Odimayo Premier League Waterford United
L. Banks Premier League Sligo Rovers
A. Wright Premier League Bohemians
W. Longbottom Premier League Waterford United
C. Saul Premier League Finn Harps
H. Ochieng Premier League Cork City
J. Flores Premier League Dundalk
K. Stabana Premier League Cork City
W. Patching Premier League Dundalk
D. Ward Premier League St Patrick's
R. Dillon Premier League Cork City
P. Hunt Primera división Cobh Ramblers
L. Healy Primera división UCD

RP China

G. White Liga uno de … Nantong Zhiyun

Rumanía

R. Logon Liga II Csikszereda

Singapur

C. Machell Liga S Hougang United

Sudáfrica

D. Kerr PSL Baroka

Suecia

A. Mills Allsvenskan Östersunds FK
N. Mbo Allsvenskan Helsingborgs
A. Purver Allsvenskan Östersunds FK
K. Wright Allsvenskan Örebro
B. Turgott Allsvenskan Östersunds FK
I. Burchnall Allsvenskan Östersunds FK
J. Sellars Allsvenskan Östersunds FK
F. Baptiste Allsvenskan Östersunds FK
C. Colkett Allsvenskan Östersunds FK
C. Edwards Allsvenskan Djurgårdens
K. Millen Superettan Örgryte
L. Saxton Superettan GIF Sundsvall
J. Keene Superettan Öster
R. Binns División 1 Sylvia
J. Massey División 1 Sandviken
J. Burgin División 1 IFK Luleå
J. Sinclair División 1 Oskarshamns AIK
L. Bell División 1 Örebro Syrianska
A. Coffey División 1 Haninge
B. Wake División 2 Ytterhogdal
D. Akubuine División 2 Ytterhogdal
K. Pavey División 2 Enskede
B. Plant División 2 Ytterhogdal
J. Green División 2 Boden
C. Bryan División 2 Ytterhogdal
R. Clark División 2 Ytterhogdal
L. Whiteley División 2 IFK Östersund
S. Cissa División 2 Ytterhogdal
C. Thordarson División 2 Boden
J. Risbrough División 2 Ytterhogdal
A. Johnson División 2 Gottne
J. Udumaga División 2 Prespa Birlik
B. Pilatos División 2 Ytterhogdal
T. Davis División 2 Friska Viljor
J. Robinson División 2 Ytterhogdal
D. Harmon División 2 Gottne
A. Palumbo División 2 Grebbestad
L. Harris División 2 Ytterhogdal
R. Clark División 2 Piteå
L. Moynes División 2 Ytterhogdal
C. McGregor División 2 Gottne
D. Griffiths División 2 Ytterhogdal
J. Yates División 2 Ytterhogdal
K. Rochester División 2 Piteå
L. Hardey División 2 Ytterhogdal
J. Pearce División 2 Ytterhogdal
A. Amiri División 2 Ytterhogdal
A. Naylor División 2 Piteå
S. Rodgers División 2 Ytterhogdal

Suiza

A. Weaver Challenge League Lausanne Sport

Tailandia

L. James Premier Leag… Ratchaburi

Turquía

D. Sturridge Süper Lig Trabzonspor
C. Jerome Süper Lig Göztepe
S. Caulker Süper Lig Alanyaspor
A. Tursun 2. Lig Sakaryaspor

Filter by matchday

Most expensive transfers

Year Jugador To Coste
2017 Neymar PSG € 222M
2018 K. Mbappé PSG € 180M
2019 João Félix Atlético € 126M
2018 Philippe Coutinho Barcelona € 120M
2019 A. Griezmann Barcelona € 120M
2017 O. Dembélé Barcelona € 105M
2016 P. Pogba Man Utd € 105M
2013 G. Bale Real Madrid € 100.8M
€ 100M
2019 E. Hazard Real Madrid € 100M
18+ GambleAware