Copa

Partidos

Día Equipo local Puntaje (partido anterior)/Tiempo Equipo visitante  
martes 10/09/2019
FT
Kars 36 0 - 0 Pazarspor
martes 10/09/2019
FT
52 Orduspor 0 - 2 Fatsa Belediyespor Ver eventos
martes 10/09/2019
FT
Antalya Kemerspor 2 - 0 Karaman Belediyespor Ver eventos
martes 10/09/2019
FT
1877 Alemdağspor 2 - 0 Çatalcaspor Ver eventos
martes 10/09/2019
FT
Kocaelispor 3 - 1 Gölcükspor Ver eventos
martes 10/09/2019
FT
İçel İdmanyurdu Spor 1 - 0 Serik Belediyespor Ver eventos
miércoles 11/09/2019
FT
Ağrı 1970 3 - 3 Artvin Hopaspor Ver eventos
miércoles 11/09/2019
FT
1954 Kelkit Belediyespor 1 - 0 Ofspor Ver eventos
miércoles 11/09/2019
FT
Görelespor 3 - 0 Yomraspor Ver eventos
miércoles 11/09/2019
FT
Yeşilyurt Belediyespor 0 - 5 Elazığ Karakoçan FK Ver eventos
miércoles 11/09/2019
FT
Cizrespor 1 - 1 Diyarbekirspor Ver eventos
miércoles 11/09/2019
FT
Karaköprü Belediyespor 1 - 2 Siirt İl Özel İdaresi Ver eventos
miércoles 11/09/2019
FT
Batman Petrolspor 1 - 3 Mardin Fosfat Ver eventos
miércoles 11/09/2019
FT
1074 Çankırıspor 5 - 2 Kastamonu Özel İdare KHS Ver eventos
miércoles 11/09/2019
FT
Çankaya FK 1 - 4 Kırıkkale Büyük Anadolu Ver eventos
miércoles 11/09/2019
FT
Altındağ Spor 1 - 2 Yozgatspor 1959 Ver eventos
miércoles 11/09/2019
FT
Tokatspor 0 - 2 Erbaaspor Ver eventos
miércoles 11/09/2019
FT
İskenderun 3 - 1 Kilis Belediyespor Ver eventos
miércoles 11/09/2019
FT
Nevşehir Belediyespor 0 - 1 Osmaniyespor Ver eventos
miércoles 11/09/2019
FT
Kozan Spor FK 0 - 3 Payasspor Ver eventos
miércoles 11/09/2019
FT
Silivrispor 2 - 0 Bursa Yıldırımspor Ver eventos
miércoles 11/09/2019
FT
Maltepespor 1 - 3 Esenler Erokspor Ver eventos
miércoles 11/09/2019
FT
Şile Yıldızspor 1 - 2 Karacabey Belediyespor Ver eventos
miércoles 11/09/2019
FT
Tepecikspor 1 - 0 Halide Edip Adıvar Ver eventos
miércoles 11/09/2019
FT
Bayrampaşaspor 4 - 1 Bigaspor Ver eventos
miércoles 11/09/2019
FT
Düzcespor 0 - 2 Darıca Gençlerbirliği Ver eventos
miércoles 11/09/2019
FT
Manisaspor 1 - 2 Turgutluspor Ver eventos
miércoles 11/09/2019
FT
Tavşanlı Linyitspor 0 - 1 Somaspor Ver eventos
miércoles 11/09/2019
FT
Bucaspor 1928 2 - 2 Nazilli Belediyespor Ver eventos
miércoles 11/09/2019
FT
Fethiyespor 3 - 2 Kızılcabölükspor Ver eventos
jueves 12/09/2019
FT
24 Erzincanspor 3 - 1 Muş Menderesspor Ver eventos
jueves 12/09/2019
FT
Sultanbeyli Belediyespor 0 - 1 Edirnespor Ver eventos
jueves 12/09/2019
FT
Karşıyaka 0 - 0 Muğlaspor

Clasificaciones

# Equipo PJ DG Pt.
1 26 +36 62
2 26 +21 50
3 26 +15 49
4 26 +9 45
5 26 +16 44
18+ GambleAware