Día | Equipo local | Puntaje (partido anterior)/Tiempo | Equipo visitante | |
---|---|---|---|---|
domingo | ||||
FT
|
Basilea | 1 - 2 | Young Boys | Ver eventos |
Día | Equipo local | Puntaje (partido anterior)/Tiempo | Equipo visitante | |
---|---|---|---|---|
domingo | ||||
FT
|
Young Boys | 3 - 1 | Sion | Ver eventos |
martes | ||||
FT
|
Basilea | 6 - 1 | Winterthur | Ver eventos |
Día | Equipo local | Puntaje (partido anterior)/Tiempo | Equipo visitante | |
---|---|---|---|---|
domingo | ||||
FT
|
Lausanne Sport | 2 - 3 | Basilea | Ver eventos |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Winterthur | 4 - 0 | Bavois | Ver eventos |
jueves | ||||
FT
|
Lucerna | 1 - 2 | Young Boys | Ver eventos |
jueves | ||||
FT
|
Rapperswil-Jona | 1 - 2 | Sion | Ver eventos |
Día | Equipo local | Puntaje (partido anterior)/Tiempo | Equipo visitante | |
---|---|---|---|---|
martes | ||||
FT
|
Béroche-Gorgier | 1 - 7 | Bavois | Ver eventos |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Grasshopper | 0 - 1 | Lucerna | Ver eventos |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Winterthur | 1 - 0 | Thun | Ver eventos |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Linth | 0 - 2 | Sion | Ver eventos |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Young Boys | 4 - 0 | Zürich | Ver eventos |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy | 1 - 2 | Basilea | Ver eventos |
jueves | ||||
FT
|
Bulle | 2 - 3 | Rapperswil-Jona | Ver eventos |
jueves | ||||
FT
|
Lausanne Sport | 6 - 0 | Xamax | Ver eventos |
Día | Equipo local | Puntaje (partido anterior)/Tiempo | Equipo visitante | |
---|---|---|---|---|
viernes | ||||
FT
|
Grasshopper | 1 - 0 | Servette | Ver eventos |
viernes | ||||
FT
|
Winterthur | 2 - 0 | St. Gallen | Ver eventos |
sábado | ||||
FT
|
Spiez | 0 - 4 | Linth | Ver eventos |
sábado | ||||
FT
|
Sursee | 1 - 2 | Bulle | Ver eventos |
sábado | ||||
FT
|
Freienbach | 2 - 11 | Young Boys | Ver eventos |
sábado | ||||
FT
|
Olympique de Genève | 1 - 2 | Bavois | Ver eventos |
sábado | ||||
FT
|
Béroche-Gorgier | 2 - 1 | Lancy | Ver eventos |
sábado | ||||
FT
|
Kriens | 2 - 4 | Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy | Ver eventos |
sábado | ||||
FT
|
Lausanne Sport | 3 - 0 | Lugano | Ver eventos |
sábado | ||||
FT
|
Meyrin | 0 - 3 | Basilea | Ver eventos |
sábado | ||||
FT
|
Wil | 1 - 2 | Zürich | Ver eventos |
domingo | ||||
FT
|
Stade Nyonnais | 0 - 1 | Thun | Ver eventos |
domingo | ||||
FT
|
Bellinzona | 1 - 2 | Xamax | Ver eventos |
domingo | ||||
FT
|
Bassecourt | 0 - 3 | Rapperswil-Jona | Ver eventos |
domingo | ||||
FT
|
Aarau | 1 - 2 | Sion | Ver eventos |
domingo | ||||
FT
|
Wohlen | 0 - 4 | Lucerna | Ver eventos |