Tercera División

2da Fase Playoffs de Promoción - Finales

Día Equipo local Puntaje (partido anterior)/Tiempo Equipo visitante  
sábado 01/08/2020
22:00
Lealtad - Alcoyano
domingo 02/08/2020
22:00
Marino - Linares Deportivo

Ascenso Playoffs - Semifinales

Día Equipo local Puntaje (partido anterior)/Tiempo Equipo visitante  
sábado 18/07/2020
FT
Marino 0 - 1 Tamaraceite Ver eventos
sábado 18/07/2020
FT
Laredo 3 - 1 Tropezón Ver eventos
sábado 18/07/2020
FT
Lealtad 0 - 1 Caudal Ver eventos
sábado 18/07/2020
FT
Portugalete 1 - 0 Basconia Ver eventos
sábado 18/07/2020
FT
Compostela 3 - 1 Barco Ver eventos
sábado 18/07/2020
FT
Tarazona 1 - 0 Real Zaragoza II Ver eventos
sábado 18/07/2020
FT
Mutilvera 0 - 0 Pamplona
sábado 18/07/2020
FT
Real Betis II 3 - 1 Utrera Ver eventos
sábado 18/07/2020
FT
L'Hospitalet 0 - 0 Sant Andreu
sábado 18/07/2020
FT
Alcoyano 0 - 0 Intercity
sábado 18/07/2020
FT
Zamora 2 - 1 Numancia II Ver eventos
sábado 18/07/2020
FT
SD Logroñés 2 - 0 Arnedo Ver eventos
sábado 18/07/2020
FT
Navalcarnero 1 - 1 RSD Alcalá Ver eventos
sábado 18/07/2020
FT
Poblense 1 - 1 Felanitx Ver eventos
sábado 18/07/2020
FT
Lorca Deportiva 0 - 0 Mazarrón FC
sábado 18/07/2020
FT
Socuéllamos 1 - 0 Toledo Ver eventos
sábado 18/07/2020
FT
Villanovense 2 - 0 Extremadura UD II Ver eventos
sábado 18/07/2020
FT
Linares Deportivo 0 - 1 Real Jaén Ver eventos
domingo 19/07/2020
FT
Tenisca 0 - 4 UD San Fernando Ver eventos
domingo 19/07/2020
FT
Gimnástica Torrelavega 1 - 1 Racing Santander II Ver eventos
domingo 19/07/2020
FT
Llanera 2 - 3 Covadonga Ver eventos
domingo 19/07/2020
FT
Sestao River 0 - 0 Vitoria Ver eventos
domingo 19/07/2020
FT
Ourense CF 2 - 1 Arosa Ver eventos
domingo 19/07/2020
FT
Teruel 1 - 2 Brea Ver eventos
domingo 19/07/2020
FT
San Juan 2 - 4 Beti Kozkor Ver eventos
domingo 19/07/2020
FT
El Ejido 3 - 2 Motril Ver eventos
domingo 19/07/2020
FT
Terrassa 1 - 0 Europa Ver eventos
domingo 19/07/2020
FT
Alzira 1 - 3 Atzeneta Ver eventos
domingo 19/07/2020
FT
Gimnástica Segoviana 0 - 0 Arandina
domingo 19/07/2020
FT
Varea 1 - 0 Casalarreina Ver eventos
domingo 19/07/2020
FT
Unión Adarve 1 - 3 Alcorcón II Ver eventos
domingo 19/07/2020
FT
Ibiza Islas Pitiusas 0 - 1 Mallorca II Ver eventos
domingo 19/07/2020
FT
Atlético Pulpileño 0 - 0 Mar Menor Ver eventos
domingo 19/07/2020
FT
Quintanar del Rey 1 - 2 Guadalajara Ver eventos
domingo 19/07/2020
FT
CD Coria 0 - 1 Cacereño Ver eventos
domingo 19/07/2020
FT
Ciudad de Lucena 1 - 1 Xerez Deportivo Ver eventos

Clasificaciones

# Equipo PJ DG Pt.
1 38 +52 99
2 38 +67 81
3 38 +30 66
4 38 +15 66
5 38 +26 62
18+ GambleAware