Día | Equipo local | Puntaje (partido anterior)/Tiempo | Equipo visitante | |
---|---|---|---|---|
sábado | ||||
FT
|
Real Betis | 1 - 1 | Valencia | Ver eventos |
Día | Equipo local | Puntaje (partido anterior)/Tiempo | Equipo visitante | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
miércoles | |||||
FT
|
Rayo Vallecano | 1 - 2 | Real Betis | Ver eventos | |
jueves | |||||
FT
|
Real Betis | 1 - 1 | Rayo Vallecano | Ver eventos | |
Glob. | Real Betis | 3 - 2 | Rayo Vallecano | ||
jueves | |||||
FT
|
Athletic Club | 1 - 1 | Valencia | Ver eventos | |
miércoles | |||||
FT
|
Valencia | 1 - 0 | Athletic Club | Ver eventos | |
Glob. | Valencia | 2 - 1 | Athletic Club |
Día | Equipo local | Puntaje (partido anterior)/Tiempo | Equipo visitante | |
---|---|---|---|---|
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Rayo Vallecano | 1 - 0 | Mallorca | Ver eventos |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Valencia | 2 - 1 | Cádiz | Ver eventos |
jueves | ||||
FT
|
Real Sociedad | 0 - 4 | Real Betis | Ver eventos |
jueves | ||||
FT
|
Athletic Club | 1 - 0 | Real Madrid | Ver eventos |
Día | Equipo local | Puntaje (partido anterior)/Tiempo | Equipo visitante | |
---|---|---|---|---|
sábado | ||||
FT
|
Mallorca | 2 - 1 | Espanyol | Ver eventos |
sábado | ||||
FT
|
Girona | 1 - 2 | Rayo Vallecano | Ver eventos |
sábado | ||||
FT
|
Sporting Gijón | 0 - 0 | Cádiz | |
domingo | ||||
FT
|
Atlético Baleares | 0 - 1 | Valencia | Ver eventos |
domingo | ||||
FT
|
Real Betis | 2 - 1 | Sevilla | Ver eventos |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Real Sociedad | 2 - 0 | Atlético de Madrid | Ver eventos |
jueves | ||||
FT
|
Elche | 1 - 2 | Real Madrid | Ver eventos |
jueves | ||||
FT
|
Athletic Club | 3 - 2 | FC Barcelona | Ver eventos |
Día | Equipo local | Puntaje (partido anterior)/Tiempo | Equipo visitante | |
---|---|---|---|---|
martes | ||||
FT
|
Ponferradina | 1 - 1 | Espanyol | Ver eventos |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
FC Cartagena | 1 - 2 | Valencia | Ver eventos |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Eibar | 1 - 2 | Mallorca | Ver eventos |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
CD Leganés | 2 - 3 | Real Sociedad | Ver eventos |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Linares Deportivo | 1 - 2 | FC Barcelona | Ver eventos |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Atlético Baleares | 2 - 1 | Celta de Vigo | Ver eventos |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Real Valladolid | 0 - 3 | Real Betis | Ver eventos |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Mirandés | 0 - 1 | Rayo Vallecano | Ver eventos |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Alcoyano | 1 - 3 | Real Madrid | Ver eventos |
jueves | ||||
FT
|
Fuenlabrada | 0 - 1 | Cádiz | Ver eventos |
jueves | ||||
FT
|
Girona | 1 - 0 | Osasuna | Ver eventos |
jueves | ||||
FT
|
Sporting Gijón | 2 - 1 | Villarreal | Ver eventos |
jueves | ||||
FT
|
Real Zaragoza | 0 - 2 | Sevilla | Ver eventos |
jueves | ||||
FT
|
Mancha Real | 0 - 2 | Athletic Club | Ver eventos |
jueves | ||||
FT
|
Almería | 1 - 2 | Elche | Ver eventos |
jueves | ||||
FT
|
Rayo Majadahonda | 0 - 5 | Atlético de Madrid | Ver eventos |