Día | Equipo local | Puntaje (partido anterior)/Tiempo | Equipo visitante | |
---|---|---|---|---|
sábado | ||||
FT
|
Real Betis | 2 - 1 | Osasuna |
Día | Equipo local | Puntaje (partido anterior)/Tiempo | Equipo visitante | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
miércoles | |||||
FT
|
Osasuna | 1 - 0 | Atlético de Madrid | ||
jueves | |||||
FT
|
Atlético de Madrid | 0 - 0 | Osasuna | ||
Glob. | Osasuna | 1 - 0 | Atlético de Madrid | ||
jueves | |||||
FT
|
Real Betis | 0 - 0 | Athletic Club | ||
miércoles | |||||
FT
|
Athletic Club | 0 - 0 | Real Betis | ||
Glob. | Real Betis | 0 - 0 | Athletic Club |
Día | Equipo local | Puntaje (partido anterior)/Tiempo | Equipo visitante | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
martes | |||||
FT
|
Athletic Club | 3 - 2 | Real Valladolid | ||
jueves | |||||
FT
|
Real Valladolid | 0 - 1 | Athletic Club | ||
Glob. | Athletic Club | 4 - 2 | Real Valladolid | ||
miércoles | |||||
FT
|
Sevilla | 2 - 1 | Osasuna | ||
miércoles | |||||
FT
|
Osasuna | 3 - 1 | Sevilla | ||
Glob. | Sevilla | 3 - 4 | Osasuna | ||
jueves | |||||
FT
|
Gramenet | 2 - 2 | Real Betis | ||
miércoles | |||||
FT
|
Real Betis | 4 - 3 | Gramenet | ||
Glob. | Gramenet | 5 - 6 | Real Betis | ||
miércoles | |||||
FT
|
Numancia | 0 - 0 | Atlético de Madrid | ||
miércoles | |||||
FT
|
Atlético de Madrid | 1 - 0 | Numancia | ||
Glob. | Numancia | 0 - 1 | Atlético de Madrid |
Día | Equipo local | Puntaje (partido anterior)/Tiempo | Equipo visitante | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
martes | |||||
FT
|
Recreativo Huelva | 0 - 2 | Sevilla | ||
martes | |||||
FT
|
Sevilla | 2 - 1 | Recreativo Huelva | ||
Glob. | Sevilla | 4 - 1 | Recreativo Huelva | ||
martes | |||||
FT
|
Gramenet | 2 - 0 | Lleida | ||
martes | |||||
FT
|
Lleida | 1 - 0 | Gramenet | ||
Glob. | Lleida | 1 - 2 | Gramenet | ||
miércoles | |||||
FT
|
Lanzarote | 2 - 1 | Athletic Club | ||
miércoles | |||||
FT
|
Athletic Club | 6 - 0 | Lanzarote | ||
Glob. | Lanzarote | 2 - 7 | Athletic Club | ||
miércoles | |||||
FT
|
Mirandés | 1 - 3 | Real Betis | ||
miércoles | |||||
FT
|
Real Betis | 0 - 0 | Mirandés | ||
Glob. | Mirandés | 1 - 3 | Real Betis | ||
miércoles | |||||
FT
|
Elche | 1 - 0 | Numancia | ||
miércoles | |||||
FT
|
Numancia | 1 - 0 | Elche | ||
Glob. | Elche | 1 - 1 | Numancia | ||
miércoles | |||||
FT
|
Osasuna | 2 - 0 | Getafe | ||
miércoles | |||||
FT
|
Getafe | 3 - 2 | Osasuna | ||
Glob. | Osasuna | 4 - 3 | Getafe | ||
miércoles | |||||
FT
|
Lorca Deportiva CF | 1 - 3 | Atlético de Madrid | ||
jueves | |||||
FT
|
Atlético de Madrid | 2 - 0 | Lorca Deportiva CF | ||
Glob. | Lorca Deportiva CF | 1 - 5 | Atlético de Madrid | ||
jueves | |||||
FT
|
Real Valladolid | 0 - 0 | Real Madrid | ||
miércoles | |||||
FT
|
Real Madrid | 1 - 1 | Real Valladolid | ||
Glob. | Real Valladolid | 1 - 1 | Real Madrid |
Día | Equipo local | Puntaje (partido anterior)/Tiempo | Equipo visitante | |
---|---|---|---|---|
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Cádiz | 0 - 2 | Real Betis | |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Elche | 1 - 0 | Deportivo La Coruña | |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Real Valladolid | 2 - 1 | Racing Santander | |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Pontevedra | 1 - 2 | Getafe | |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Gramenet | 2 - 1 | Levante | |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Ciudad de Murcia | 1 - 2 | Sevilla | |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Girona | 0 - 1 | Osasuna | |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Mirandés | 0 - 0 | Real Sociedad | |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Córdoba | 1 - 1 | Numancia | |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Terrassa | 1 - 2 | Lleida | |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Lorca Deportiva CF | 5 - 2 | Málaga | |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Lanzarote | 2 - 1 | Mallorca | |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Tenerife | 1 - 2 | Real Madrid | |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Cultural Leonesa | 1 - 2 | Athletic Club | |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Recreativo Huelva | 1 - 0 | Albacete | |
jueves | ||||
FT
|
Gimnàstic Tarragona | 0 - 1 | Atlético de Madrid |