Día | Equipo local | Puntaje (partido anterior)/Tiempo | Equipo visitante | |
---|---|---|---|---|
sábado | ||||
FT
|
Mamelodi Sundowns | 2 - 1 | Marumo Gallants | Ver eventos |
Día | Equipo local | Puntaje (partido anterior)/Tiempo | Equipo visitante | |
---|---|---|---|---|
viernes | ||||
FT
|
TTM | 0 - 1 | Marumo Gallants | Ver eventos |
sábado | ||||
FT
|
Royal AM | 1 - 2 | Mamelodi Sundowns | Ver eventos |
Día | Equipo local | Puntaje (partido anterior)/Tiempo | Equipo visitante | |
---|---|---|---|---|
viernes | ||||
FT
|
TTM | 3 - 2 | SuperSport United | Ver eventos |
sábado | ||||
FT
|
Marumo Gallants | 1 - 0 | Baroka | Ver eventos |
sábado | ||||
FT
|
Mamelodi Sundowns | 5 - 0 | Summerfield | Ver eventos |
domingo | ||||
FT
|
Royal AM | 3 - 2 | University of Pretoria | Ver eventos |
Día | Equipo local | Puntaje (partido anterior)/Tiempo | Equipo visitante | |
---|---|---|---|---|
martes | ||||
FT
|
Mamelodi Sundowns | 6 - 0 | Mathaithai | Ver eventos |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Marumo Gallants | 1 - 1 | Orlando Pirates | Ver eventos |
viernes | ||||
FT
|
Venda FC | 3 - 3 | University of Pretoria | Ver eventos |
viernes | ||||
FT
|
Moroka Swallows | 0 - 1 | Royal AM | Ver eventos |
sábado | ||||
FT
|
Sinenkani | 0 - 3 | TTM | Ver eventos |
sábado | ||||
FT
|
Platinum City Rovers | 0 - 1 | SuperSport United | Ver eventos |
domingo | ||||
FT
|
Summerfield | 1 - 0 | Black Eagles | Ver eventos |
domingo | ||||
FT
|
TS Galaxy | 1 - 1 | Baroka | Ver eventos |
Día | Equipo local | Puntaje (partido anterior)/Tiempo | Equipo visitante | |
---|---|---|---|---|
viernes | ||||
FT
|
University of Pretoria | 2 - 0 | Chippa United | Ver eventos |
viernes | ||||
FT
|
Richards Bay | 0 - 4 | Mamelodi Sundowns | Ver eventos |
sábado | ||||
FT
|
Moroka Swallows | 2 - 1 | TS Sporting | Ver eventos |
sábado | ||||
FT
|
TTM | 1 - 1 | Golden Arrows | Ver eventos |
domingo | ||||
FT
|
Orlando Pirates | 1 - 0 | AmaZulu | Ver eventos |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Venda FC | 3 - 1 | African All Stars | Ver eventos |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Maritzburg United | 0 - 1 | SuperSport United | Ver eventos |
viernes | ||||
FT
|
Uthongathi | 0 - 1 | Summerfield | Ver eventos |
viernes | ||||
FT
|
Stellenbosch | 0 - 1 | Baroka | Ver eventos |
sábado | ||||
FT
|
NC Pro's | 0 - 2 | Mathaithai | Ver eventos |
sábado | ||||
FT
|
Platinum City Rovers | 1 - 1 | Sekhukhune United | Ver eventos |
sábado | ||||
FT
|
Royal AM | 2 - 1 | Cape Town City | Ver eventos |
sábado | ||||
FT
|
Sinenkani | 1 - 1 | Free State Stars | Ver eventos |
sábado | ||||
FT
|
Kaizer Chiefs | 0 - 1 | TS Galaxy | Ver eventos |
domingo | ||||
FT
|
Black Eagles | 3 - 2 | Sivutsa | Ver eventos |
domingo | ||||
FT
|
Marumo Gallants | 2 - 0 | Santos | Ver eventos |