Día | Equipo local | Puntaje (partido anterior)/Tiempo | Equipo visitante | |
---|---|---|---|---|
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Dinamo de Moscú | 0 - 1 | Rubin Kazan | Ver eventos |
Día | Equipo local | Puntaje (partido anterior)/Tiempo | Equipo visitante | |
---|---|---|---|---|
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Rubin Kazan | 2 - 0 | Rostov | Ver eventos |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Dinamo de Moscú | 2 - 1 | Volga Novgorod | Ver eventos |
Día | Equipo local | Puntaje (partido anterior)/Tiempo | Equipo visitante | |
---|---|---|---|---|
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Rubin Kazan | 4 - 0 | Lokomotiv Moscú | Ver eventos |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Zenit San Petersburgo | 0 - 1 | Dinamo de Moscú | Ver eventos |
jueves | ||||
FT
|
Volga Novgorod | 2 - 1 | Akhmat Grozny | Ver eventos |
jueves | ||||
FT
|
Rostov | 0 - 0 | Fakel | Ver eventos |
Día | Equipo local | Puntaje (partido anterior)/Tiempo | Equipo visitante | |
---|---|---|---|---|
martes | ||||
FT
|
Fakel | 2 - 0 | Volgar Astrakhan | Ver eventos |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Akhmat Grozny | 2 - 0 | Torpedo Vladimir | Ver eventos |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Amkar Perm | 0 - 2 | Rubin Kazan | Ver eventos |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Dinamo de Moscú | 1 - 0 | Anzhi Makhachkala | Ver eventos |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Rostov | 3 - 1 | Tom Tomsk | Ver eventos |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Lokomotiv Moscú | 1 - 0 | Luch Energiya | Ver eventos |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Zenit San Petersburgo | 2 - 0 | Dinamo Bryansk | Ver eventos |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Spartak Moscú | 1 - 1 | Volga Novgorod | Ver eventos |
Día | Equipo local | Puntaje (partido anterior)/Tiempo | Equipo visitante | |
---|---|---|---|---|
domingo | ||||
FT
|
Luch Energiya | 1 - 0 | Krylya Sovetov | Ver eventos |
domingo | ||||
FT
|
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk | 0 - 2 | Lokomotiv Moscú | Ver eventos |
domingo | ||||
FT
|
Metallurg Novokuznetsk | 0 - 1 | Amkar Perm | Ver eventos |
domingo | ||||
FT
|
Ural Sverdlovskaya | 0 - 0 | Rubin Kazan | Ver eventos |
domingo | ||||
FT
|
Istra | 0 - 1 | Spartak Moscú | Ver eventos |
domingo | ||||
FT
|
Metallurg-Oskol | 0 - 1 | Tom Tomsk | Ver eventos |
domingo | ||||
FT
|
Mordovia Saransk | 0 - 5 | Dinamo de Moscú | Ver eventos |
domingo | ||||
FT
|
Khimki | 2 - 3 | Zenit San Petersburgo | Ver eventos |
domingo | ||||
FT
|
Shinnik Yaroslavl | 0 - 1 | Volga Novgorod | Ver eventos |
domingo | ||||
FT
|
Zhemchuzhina Sochi | 1 - 2 | Rostov | Ver eventos |
domingo | ||||
FT
|
Volgar Astrakhan | 1 - 0 | CSKA Moscú | Ver eventos |
domingo | ||||
FT
|
Volga Ulyanovsk | 0 - 3 | Anzhi Makhachkala | Ver eventos |
domingo | ||||
FT
|
Dinamo Bryansk | 3 - 1 | Kuban Krasnodar | Ver eventos |
domingo | ||||
FT
|
Torpedo Vladimir | 3 - 0 | Spartak Nal'chik | Ver eventos |
domingo | ||||
FT
|
Nizhny Nov. | 0 - 2 | Akhmat Grozny | Ver eventos |
domingo | ||||
FT
|
Fakel | 2 - 1 | Krasnodar | Ver eventos |