Cupa României

Partidos

Día Equipo local Puntaje (partido anterior)/Tiempo Equipo visitante  
miércoles 10/07/2024
FT
Viitorul Liteni 2 - 4 Paşcani
miércoles 10/07/2024
FT
Vârfu Câmpului 1 - 2 Vulturul Măgireşti
miércoles 10/07/2024
FT
Arieşul Turda 7 - 1 Progresul Șomcuta Mare
miércoles 10/07/2024
FT
Silvicultorul Maieru 6 - 2 Someşul Someş-Odorhei
miércoles 10/07/2024
FT
Arcuş 2 - 5 Gheorgheni
miércoles 10/07/2024
FT
Viitorul Sântimbru 10 - 0 LSS Voința Sibiu
miércoles 10/07/2024
FT
Păulişana Păuliş 2 - 0 Gloria Moşniţa Nouă
miércoles 10/07/2024
FT
Minerul Lupeni 4 - 0 Jiul Rovinari
miércoles 10/07/2024
FT
Lupii Profa 2 - 1 Urban Titu
miércoles 10/07/2024
FT
Chimia 1973 R.Vâlcea 0 - 0 Avântul Pieleşti
miércoles 10/07/2024
FT
Rovine 1 - 1 Ştefăneşti
miércoles 10/07/2024
FT
Axi Adunații-Copăceni 2 - 2 Știința București
miércoles 10/07/2024
FT
Agigea 6 - 1 Team Săgeata
miércoles 10/07/2024
FT
Voinţa Cudalbi 4 - 3 Progresul Isaccea
sábado 13/07/2024
17:00
Comstar Vaslui - Viitorul Liteni
sábado 13/07/2024
17:00
Voinţa Ion Creangă - Vârfu Câmpului
sábado 13/07/2024
17:00
Bihorul Beiuş - Arieşul Turda
sábado 13/07/2024
17:00
Tâlna Oraşul Nou - Silvicultorul Maieru
sábado 13/07/2024
17:00
Pogăceaua - Arcuş
sábado 13/07/2024
17:00
Inter Cristian - Viitorul Sântimbru
sábado 13/07/2024
17:00
Magica Balta - Păulişana Păuliş
sábado 13/07/2024
17:00
Viitorul Severin - Minerul Lupeni
sábado 13/07/2024
17:00
CSL Nanov - Lupii Profa
sábado 13/07/2024
17:00
Domnești AG - Chimia 1973 R.Vâlcea
sábado 13/07/2024
17:00
Gloria Fundeni - Rovine
sábado 13/07/2024
17:00
CSO Boldeşti-Scăeni - Axi Adunații-Copăceni
sábado 13/07/2024
17:00
Victoria Traian - Agigea
sábado 13/07/2024
17:00
CSM Adjud - Voinţa Cudalbi

Grupo 1

#   Equipo PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG Pt. Últimos 5 partidos ED
1 1 1 0 0 4 2 +2 3 W
2 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
3 1 0 0 1 2 4 -2 0 L
Siguiente Ronda

Grupo 2

#   Equipo PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG Pt. Últimos 5 partidos ED
1 1 1 0 0 2 1 +1 3 W
2 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
3 1 0 0 1 1 2 -1 0 L
Siguiente Ronda

Grupo 3

#   Equipo PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG Pt. Últimos 5 partidos ED
1 1 1 0 0 7 1 +6 3 W
2 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
3 1 0 0 1 1 7 -6 0 L
Siguiente Ronda

Grupo 4

#   Equipo PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG Pt. Últimos 5 partidos ED
1 1 1 0 0 6 2 +4 3 W
2 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
3 1 0 0 1 2 6 -4 0 L
Siguiente Ronda

Grupo 5

#   Equipo PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG Pt. Últimos 5 partidos ED
1 1 1 0 0 5 2 +3 3 W
2 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
3 1 0 0 1 2 5 -3 0 L
Siguiente Ronda

Grupo 6

#   Equipo PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG Pt. Últimos 5 partidos ED
1 1 1 0 0 10 0 +10 3 W
2 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
3 1 0 0 1 0 10 -10 0 L
Siguiente Ronda

Grupo 7

#   Equipo PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG Pt. Últimos 5 partidos ED
1 1 1 0 0 2 0 +2 3 W
2 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
3 1 0 0 1 0 2 -2 0 L
Siguiente Ronda

Grupo 8

#   Equipo PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG Pt. Últimos 5 partidos ED
1 1 1 0 0 4 0 +4 3 W
2 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
3 1 0 0 1 0 4 -4 0 L
Siguiente Ronda

Grupo 9

#   Equipo PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG Pt. Últimos 5 partidos ED
1 1 1 0 0 2 1 +1 3 W
2 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
3 1 0 0 1 1 2 -1 0 L
Siguiente Ronda

Grupo 10

#   Equipo PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG Pt. Últimos 5 partidos ED
1 1 0 1 0 0 0 +0 1 D
2 1 0 1 0 0 0 +0 1 D
3 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
Siguiente Ronda

Grupo 11

#   Equipo PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG Pt. Últimos 5 partidos ED
1 1 0 1 0 1 1 +0 1 D
2 1 0 1 0 1 1 +0 1 D
3 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
Siguiente Ronda

Grupo 12

#   Equipo PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG Pt. Últimos 5 partidos ED
1 1 0 1 0 2 2 +0 1 D
2 1 0 1 0 2 2 +0 1 D
3 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
Siguiente Ronda

Grupo 13

#   Equipo PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG Pt. Últimos 5 partidos ED
1 1 1 0 0 6 1 +5 3 W
2 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
3 1 0 0 1 1 6 -5 0 L
Siguiente Ronda

Grupo 14

#   Equipo PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG Pt. Últimos 5 partidos ED
1 1 1 0 0 4 3 +1 3 W
2 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
3 1 0 0 1 3 4 -1 0 L
Siguiente Ronda

Jugadores

Clasificaciones

# Equipo PJ DG Pt.
1 0 +0 0
2 0 +0 0
3 0 +0 0
4 0 +0 0
5 0 +0 0
GambleAware 18+