Día | Equipo local | Puntaje (partido anterior)/Tiempo | Equipo visitante | |
---|---|---|---|---|
sábado | ||||
FT
|
Astra | 2 - 3 | Universidad Craiova | Ver eventos |
Día | Equipo local | Puntaje (partido anterior)/Tiempo | Equipo visitante | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
martes | |||||
FT
|
Astra | 1 - 0 | Dinamo Bucureşti | Ver eventos | |
martes | |||||
FT
|
Dinamo Bucureşti | 1 - 0 | Astra | Ver eventos | |
Glob. | Dinamo Bucureşti | 1 - 1 | Astra | ||
miércoles | |||||
FT
|
Universidad Craiova | 3 - 0 | Viitorul P. Târgu Jiu | Ver eventos | |
miércoles | |||||
FT
|
Viitorul P. Târgu Jiu | 2 - 2 | Universidad Craiova | Ver eventos | |
Glob. | Viitorul P. Târgu Jiu | 2 - 5 | Universidad Craiova |
Día | Equipo local | Puntaje (partido anterior)/Tiempo | Equipo visitante | |
---|---|---|---|---|
martes | ||||
FT
|
Chindia Târgovişte | 0 - 1 | Universidad Craiova | Ver eventos |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Universitatea Cluj | 1 - 3 | Viitorul P. Târgu Jiu | Ver eventos |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Petrolul 52 | 0 - 3 | Astra | Ver eventos |
jueves | ||||
FT
|
Dunărea Călăraşi | 1 - 3 | Dinamo Bucureşti | Ver eventos |
Día | Equipo local | Puntaje (partido anterior)/Tiempo | Equipo visitante | |
---|---|---|---|---|
martes | ||||
FT
|
Dunărea Călăraşi | 3 - 0 | Turris-Oltul T. Măgurele | |
martes | ||||
FT
|
Petrolul 52 | 3 - 0 | Iaşi | Ver eventos |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
FCV Farul Constanţa | 0 - 3 | Chindia Târgovişte | Ver eventos |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Universitatea Cluj | 2 - 1 | UTA Arad | Ver eventos |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Dinamo Bucureşti | 1 - 0 | Steaua Bucurest | Ver eventos |
jueves | ||||
FT
|
Viitorul P. Târgu Jiu | 1 - 0 | Gaz Metan Mediaş | Ver eventos |
jueves | ||||
FT
|
SSU Poli Timişoara | 1 - 2 | Astra | Ver eventos |
jueves | ||||
FT
|
Botoşani | 0 - 1 | Universidad Craiova | Ver eventos |
Día | Equipo local | Puntaje (partido anterior)/Tiempo | Equipo visitante | |
---|---|---|---|---|
viernes | ||||
FT
|
Chindia Târgovişte | 1 - 1 | Hermannstadt | Ver eventos |
viernes | ||||
FT
|
Progresul Spartac | 0 - 5 | Universidad Craiova | Ver eventos |
sábado | ||||
FT
|
Turris-Oltul T. Măgurele | 1 - 0 | Sepsi | Ver eventos |
sábado | ||||
FT
|
Lotus Băile Felix | 0 - 1 | Dunărea Călăraşi | Ver eventos |
sábado | ||||
FT
|
U Craiova 1948 | 1 - 3 | SSU Poli Timişoara | Ver eventos |
sábado | ||||
FT
|
FCV Farul Constanţa | 2 - 1 | Academica Clinceni | Ver eventos |
sábado | ||||
FT
|
Concordia Chiajna | 0 - 2 | Botoşani | Ver eventos |
sábado | ||||
FT
|
Viitorul P. Târgu Jiu | 1 - 0 | Argeș | Ver eventos |
sábado | ||||
FT
|
Ceahlăul Piatra Neamţ | 1 - 2 | Petrolul 52 | Ver eventos |
sábado | ||||
FT
|
Dinamo Bucureşti | 3 - 0 | Viitorul | Ver eventos |
domingo | ||||
FT
|
Ripensia Timişoara | 1 - 5 | Astra | Ver eventos |
domingo | ||||
FT
|
Hușana Huși | 2 - 8 | Universitatea Cluj | Ver eventos |
domingo | ||||
FT
|
Voluntari | 0 - 6 | Gaz Metan Mediaş | Ver eventos |
domingo | ||||
FT
|
Iaşi | 1 - 0 | Cluj | Ver eventos |
lunes | ||||
FT
|
Csikszereda | 0 - 2 | UTA Arad | Ver eventos |
lunes | ||||
FT
|
AS FC Buzău | 0 - 3 | Steaua Bucurest |