Día | Equipo local | Puntaje (partido anterior)/Tiempo | Equipo visitante | |
---|---|---|---|---|
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Sepsi | 0 - 1 | Steaua Bucurest | Ver eventos |
Día | Equipo local | Puntaje (partido anterior)/Tiempo | Equipo visitante | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
miércoles | |||||
FT
|
Sepsi | 5 - 1 | Iaşi | Ver eventos | |
jueves | |||||
FT
|
Iaşi | 0 - 3 | Sepsi | Ver eventos | |
Glob. | Iaşi | 1 - 8 | Sepsi | ||
jueves | |||||
FT
|
Dinamo Bucureşti | 0 - 3 | Steaua Bucurest | Ver eventos | |
miércoles | |||||
FT
|
Steaua Bucurest | 1 - 0 | Dinamo Bucureşti | Ver eventos | |
Glob. | Steaua Bucurest | 4 - 0 | Dinamo Bucureşti |
Día | Equipo local | Puntaje (partido anterior)/Tiempo | Equipo visitante | |
---|---|---|---|---|
martes | ||||
FT
|
Academica Clinceni | 0 - 1 | Dinamo Bucureşti | Ver eventos |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Petrolul 52 | 0 - 1 | Sepsi | Ver eventos |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Iaşi | 3 - 2 | Universidad Craiova | Ver eventos |
jueves | ||||
FT
|
Hermannstadt | 1 - 2 | Steaua Bucurest | Ver eventos |
Día | Equipo local | Puntaje (partido anterior)/Tiempo | Equipo visitante | |
---|---|---|---|---|
martes | ||||
FT
|
Mioveni | 0 - 2 | Hermannstadt | Ver eventos |
martes | ||||
FT
|
Universitatea Cluj | 0 - 1 | Steaua Bucurest | Ver eventos |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Academica Clinceni | 2 - 0 | Botoşani | Ver eventos |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Sănătatea Cluj | 0 - 7 | Petrolul 52 | Ver eventos |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Foresta Suceava | 0 - 4 | Dinamo Bucureşti | Ver eventos |
jueves | ||||
FT
|
Metalul Buzău | 0 - 3 | Iaşi | Ver eventos |
jueves | ||||
FT
|
Sepsi | 4 - 2 | Astra | Ver eventos |
jueves | ||||
FT
|
Voluntari | 1 - 4 | Universidad Craiova | Ver eventos |
Día | Equipo local | Puntaje (partido anterior)/Tiempo | Equipo visitante | |
---|---|---|---|---|
martes | ||||
FT
|
Flacăra Horezu | 0 - 2 | Astra | Ver eventos |
martes | ||||
FT
|
Metalul Buzău | 1 - 0 | Csikszereda | Ver eventos |
martes | ||||
FT
|
Foresta Suceava | 2 - 1 | Gaz Metan Mediaş | Ver eventos |
martes | ||||
FT
|
UTA Arad | 1 - 3 | Dinamo Bucureşti | Ver eventos |
martes | ||||
FT
|
Turris-Oltul T. Măgurele | 2 - 3 | Academica Clinceni | Ver eventos |
martes | ||||
FT
|
Concordia Chiajna | 2 - 3 | Voluntari | Ver eventos |
martes | ||||
FT
|
U Craiova 1948 | 2 - 3 | Universitatea Cluj | Ver eventos |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Chindia Târgovişte | 0 - 1 | Hermannstadt | Ver eventos |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Făurei | 1 - 5 | Mioveni | Ver eventos |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Industria Galda de Jos | 0 - 1 | Petrolul 52 | Ver eventos |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
CSM Reşiţa | 0 - 1 | Universidad Craiova | Ver eventos |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Botoşani | 2 - 2 | Cluj | Ver eventos |
jueves | ||||
FT
|
Sănătatea Cluj | 1 - 0 | Viitorul | Ver eventos |
jueves | ||||
FT
|
Ripensia Timişoara | 1 - 4 | Sepsi | Ver eventos |
jueves | ||||
FT
|
Rapid Bucureşti | 0 - 1 | Iaşi | Ver eventos |
jueves | ||||
FT
|
Metaloglobus | 0 - 2 | Steaua Bucurest | Ver eventos |