Día | Equipo local | Puntaje (partido anterior)/Tiempo | Equipo visitante | |
---|---|---|---|---|
jueves | ||||
FT
|
Centenario | 1 - 2 | Santa Gema |
Día | Equipo local | Puntaje (partido anterior)/Tiempo | Equipo visitante | |
---|---|---|---|---|
jueves | ||||
FT
|
Centenario | 1 - 0 | Sporting San Miguelito | |
jueves | ||||
FT
|
Panama Viejo | 0 - 0 | Santa Gema |
Día | Equipo local | Puntaje (partido anterior)/Tiempo | Equipo visitante | |
---|---|---|---|---|
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Panama Viejo | 1 - 0 | Río Abajo | |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Centenario | 1 - 1 | Árabe Unido | |
jueves | ||||
FT
|
Herrera | 0 - 2 | Sporting San Miguelito | |
jueves | ||||
FT
|
Deportivo del Este | 1 - 2 | Santa Gema |
Día | Equipo local | Puntaje (partido anterior)/Tiempo | Equipo visitante | |
---|---|---|---|---|
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Río Abajo | 2 - 0 | San Francisco | |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Virgen del Carmen | 0 - 5 | Árabe Unido | |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Deportivo San Miguelito | 0 - 1 | Sporting San Miguelito | |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Panama Viejo | 4 - 0 | Tierra Firme | |
jueves | ||||
FT
|
Centenario | 1 - 1 | Panamá Oeste | |
jueves | ||||
FT
|
San Martín | 0 - 2 | Deportivo del Este | |
jueves | ||||
FT
|
Santa Gema | 4 - 1 | Veraguas United | |
jueves | ||||
FT
|
River Plate | 0 - 0 | Herrera |
Día | Equipo local | Puntaje (partido anterior)/Tiempo | Equipo visitante | |
---|---|---|---|---|
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Virgen del Carmen | 1 - 0 | Bambu | |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Deportivo Vista Alegre | 0 - 0 | Río Abajo | |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Colón C-3 | 0 - 2 | San Francisco | |
jueves | ||||
FT
|
Centenario | 0 - 0 | Chorrillo | |
jueves | ||||
FT
|
River Plate | 2 - 2 | New York Colón | |
jueves | ||||
FT
|
Promesas de Dios | 2 - 3 | Panamá Oeste | |
jueves | ||||
FT
|
Deportivo del Este | 1 - 0 | Plaza Amador | |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Deportivo Palmas Bellas | 0 - 4 | Deportivo San Miguelito | |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
San Antonio Herrera | 1 - 2 | San Martín | |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Santa Gema | 5 - 1 | Atlético Veragüense | |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Panama Viejo | 0 - 0 | Tauro | |
jueves | ||||
FT
|
Sporting París | 0 - 4 | Herrera | |
jueves | ||||
FT
|
La Barriada | 0 - 4 | Árabe Unido | |
jueves | ||||
FT
|
Halcones | 1 - 3 | Sporting San Miguelito | |
jueves | ||||
FT
|
Santo Domingo | 1 - 1 | Veraguas United | |
jueves | ||||
FT
|
Deportivo Junior | 0 - 1 | Tierra Firme |