NM Cupen U19

Partidos

Día Equipo local Puntaje (partido anterior)/Tiempo Equipo visitante  
martes 09/04/2019
FT
Orkla U19 3 - 7 Molde U19
jueves 11/04/2019
FT
Aalesunds U19 4 - 1 Langevåg U19
domingo 14/04/2019
FT
TUIL U19 6 - 2 Sortland U19
domingo 14/04/2019
FT
Nordhordland U19 4 - 3 Austrheim U19
domingo 14/04/2019
FT
Åssiden U19 1 - 2 Asker U19
miércoles 17/04/2019
FT
Skarphedin U19 0 - 12 Odd U19
domingo 21/04/2019
FT
Hønefoss U19 1 - 4 Hallingdal U19
lunes 22/04/2019
FT
Toten U19 3 - 1 Lillehammer U19
martes 23/04/2019
FT
Stjørdals-Blink U19 5 - 2 Rana U19
martes 23/04/2019
FT
Frøyland U19 0 - 0 Klepp U19
martes 23/04/2019
FT
Bergsøy U19 0 - 3 Hødd U19
miércoles 24/04/2019
FT
Ørn Horten U19 3 - 0 Vestfossen U19
miércoles 24/04/2019
FT
Heming U19 0 - 5 Bærum U19
miércoles 24/04/2019
FT
Gran U19 0 - 5 HamKam U19
miércoles 24/04/2019
FT
Steinkjer U19 3 - 4 Tiller U19
jueves 25/04/2019
FT
Fredrikstad U19 5 - 0 Greåker U19
jueves 25/04/2019
FT
Selbak U19 2 - 4 Nordstrand U19
jueves 25/04/2019
FT
Lillestrøm U19 3 - 1 Skeid U19
jueves 25/04/2019
FT
Sarpsborg 08 U19 4 - 1 Kvik Halden U19
jueves 25/04/2019
FT
Strømmen U19 2 - 2 Ullensaker / Kisa U19
jueves 25/04/2019
FT
Konnerud U19 0 - 4 Mjøndalen U19
jueves 25/04/2019
FT
Våg U19 1 - 4 Randesund U19
jueves 25/04/2019
FT
Flekkefjord U19 1 - 3 Flekkerøy U19
jueves 25/04/2019
FT
Hinna U19 5 - 1 Bogafjell U19
jueves 25/04/2019
FT
Madla U19 0 - 6 Viking U19
jueves 25/04/2019
FT
Sandnes Ulf U19 7 - 1 Egersund U19
jueves 25/04/2019
FT
Vidar U19 0 - 1 Haugesund U19
jueves 25/04/2019
FT
Vardeneset U19 2 - 3 Brodd U19
jueves 25/04/2019
FT
Fyllingsdalen U19 0 - 1 Os U19
jueves 25/04/2019
FT
Sotra U19 0 - 3 Gneist U19
jueves 25/04/2019
FT
Clausenengen U19 1 - 7 Kristiansund U19
jueves 25/04/2019
FT
Herd U19 4 - 1 Spjelkavik U19
jueves 25/04/2019
FT
Byåsen U19 9 - 1 Hommelvik U19
jueves 25/04/2019
FT
Levanger U19 3 - 2 Ranheim U19
jueves 25/04/2019
FT
Melhus U19 1 - 6 Rosenborg U19
jueves 25/04/2019
FT
Namsos U19 2 - 2 Egge U19
jueves 25/04/2019
FT
Strindheim U19 4 - 2 Sverresborg U19
jueves 25/04/2019
FT
Bossekop U19 0 - 6 Tromsø U19
jueves 25/04/2019
FT
Holmen U19 3 - 2 Ready U19
jueves 25/04/2019
FT
Fana U19 7 - 0 Nymark U19
jueves 25/04/2019
FT
Bjarg U19 3 - 6 Brann U19
jueves 25/04/2019
FT
KFUM U19 11 - 0 Skedsmo U19
jueves 25/04/2019
FT
Stabæk U19 2 - 3 Ullern U19
jueves 25/04/2019
FT
Follo U19 2 - 3 Borgen U19
jueves 25/04/2019
FT
Vålerenga U19 4 - 0 Årvoll U19
jueves 25/04/2019
FT
Svelvik U19 0 - 10 Strømsgodset U19
jueves 25/04/2019
FT
Førde U19 0 - 3 Sogndal U19
jueves 25/04/2019
FT
Åsane U19 8 - 0 Skjergard U19
jueves 25/04/2019
FT
Grorud U19 4 - 3 Lyn U19
jueves 25/04/2019
FT
Sandefjord U19 2 - 1 Flint U19
jueves 25/04/2019
FT
Arendal U19 5 - 0 PORS Grenland U19
jueves 25/04/2019
FT
Tollnes U19 1 - 3 Storm U19
jueves 25/04/2019
FT
Stord U19 4 - 0 Bremnes U19
jueves 25/04/2019
FT
Askøy U19 3 - 3 Arna-Bjørnar U19
jueves 25/04/2019
FT
Nardo U19 3 - 0 Verdal U19
jueves 25/04/2019
FT
Kråkerøy U19 2 - 3 Sarpsborg U19
jueves 25/04/2019
FT
Brumunddal U19 3 - 3 Raufoss U19
jueves 25/04/2019
FT
Kongsvinger U19 1 - 0 Elverum U19
jueves 25/04/2019
FT
Innstranden U19 5 - 4 Bodø / Glimt U19
jueves 25/04/2019
FT
Djerv 1919 U19 3 - 0 Kopervik U19
jueves 25/04/2019
FT
Lørenskog U19 1 - 3 Oppsal U19
jueves 25/04/2019
FT
Hisøy U19 0 - 6 Start U19
domingo 28/04/2019
FT
Runar U19 2 - 5 Tønsberg U19
jueves 02/05/2019
FT
Bryne U19 3 - 1 Staal U19

Clasificaciones

# Equipo PJ DG Pt.
1 25 +35 59
2 25 +21 49
3 25 +17 49
4 25 +10 45
5 25 +16 43
18+ GambleAware