Día | Equipo local | Puntaje (partido anterior)/Tiempo | Equipo visitante | |
---|---|---|---|---|
jueves | ||||
FT
|
Buducnost Podgorica | 4 - 0 | Lovćen | Ver eventos |
Día | Equipo local | Puntaje (partido anterior)/Tiempo | Equipo visitante | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
miércoles | |||||
FT
|
Lovćen | 1 - 1 | Petrovac | Ver eventos | |
miércoles | |||||
FT
|
Petrovac | 0 - 4 | Lovćen | Ver eventos | |
Glob. | Petrovac | 1 - 5 | Lovćen | ||
jueves | |||||
FT
|
Buducnost Podgorica | 0 - 0 | Sutjeska Niksic | ||
miércoles | |||||
FT
|
Sutjeska Niksic | 1 - 1 | Buducnost Podgorica | Ver eventos | |
Glob. | Sutjeska Niksic | 1 - 1 | Buducnost Podgorica |
Día | Equipo local | Puntaje (partido anterior)/Tiempo | Equipo visitante | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
miércoles | |||||
FT
|
Buducnost Podgorica | 1 - 1 | Podgorica | Ver eventos | |
miércoles | |||||
FT
|
Podgorica | 0 - 1 | Buducnost Podgorica | Ver eventos | |
Glob. | Podgorica | 1 - 2 | Buducnost Podgorica | ||
miércoles | |||||
FT
|
Mornar | 0 - 1 | Lovćen | Ver eventos | |
miércoles | |||||
FT
|
Lovćen | 3 - 0 | Mornar | Ver eventos | |
Glob. | Lovćen | 4 - 0 | Mornar | ||
miércoles | |||||
FT
|
Petrovac | 1 - 1 | Zeta | Ver eventos | |
miércoles | |||||
FT
|
Zeta | 0 - 1 | Petrovac | Ver eventos | |
Glob. | Zeta | 1 - 2 | Petrovac | ||
miércoles | |||||
FT
|
Sutjeska Niksic | 2 - 0 | Igalo | Ver eventos | |
miércoles | |||||
FT
|
Igalo | 1 - 2 | Sutjeska Niksic | Ver eventos | |
Glob. | Igalo | 1 - 4 | Sutjeska Niksic |
Día | Equipo local | Puntaje (partido anterior)/Tiempo | Equipo visitante | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
miércoles | |||||
FT
|
Lovćen | 2 - 1 | Decic | ||
miércoles | |||||
FT
|
Decic | 1 - 1 | Lovćen | ||
Glob. | Decic | 2 - 3 | Lovćen | ||
miércoles | |||||
FT
|
Petrovac | 0 - 1 | OFK Titograd | ||
miércoles | |||||
FT
|
OFK Titograd | 0 - 1 | Petrovac | ||
Glob. | OFK Titograd | 1 - 1 | Petrovac | ||
miércoles | |||||
FT
|
Podgorica | 1 - 0 | Kom | ||
miércoles | |||||
FT
|
Kom | 0 - 3 | Podgorica | ||
Glob. | Kom | 0 - 4 | Podgorica | ||
miércoles | |||||
FT
|
Zeta | 1 - 0 | Grbalj | ||
miércoles | |||||
FT
|
Grbalj | 1 - 2 | Zeta | ||
Glob. | Grbalj | 1 - 3 | Zeta | ||
miércoles | |||||
FT
|
Sutjeska Niksic | 3 - 0 | Iskra | ||
miércoles | |||||
FT
|
Iskra | 1 - 4 | Sutjeska Niksic | ||
Glob. | Iskra | 1 - 7 | Sutjeska Niksic | ||
miércoles | |||||
FT
|
Arsenal Tivat | 0 - 1 | Mornar | ||
miércoles | |||||
FT
|
Mornar | 3 - 0 | Arsenal Tivat | ||
Glob. | Mornar | 4 - 0 | Arsenal Tivat | ||
miércoles | |||||
FT
|
Rudar | 0 - 0 | Buducnost Podgorica | ||
miércoles | |||||
FT
|
Buducnost Podgorica | 1 - 0 | Rudar | ||
Glob. | Buducnost Podgorica | 1 - 0 | Rudar |
Día | Equipo local | Puntaje (partido anterior)/Tiempo | Equipo visitante | |
---|---|---|---|---|
martes | ||||
FT
|
Hajduk | 0 - 13 | Mornar | |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Berane | 0 - 3 | Rudar | |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Komovi | 0 - 6 | Zeta | |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Crvena Stijena | 0 - 7 | Sutjeska Niksic | |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Jedinstvo | 0 - 2 | Lovćen | |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Sloga | 0 - 3 | Iskra | |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Bokelj | 0 - 1 | Petrovac | |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Ribnica Konik | 0 - 7 | Kom | |
jueves | ||||
FT
|
OFK Borac | 0 - 5 | Decic | |
jueves | ||||
FT
|
Arsenal Tivat | 3 - 0 | Jezero | |
jueves | ||||
FT
|
Otrant-Olympic | 0 - 1 | Podgorica |