Día | Equipo local | Puntaje (partido anterior)/Tiempo | Equipo visitante | |
---|---|---|---|---|
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Sheriff Tiraspol | 1 - 0 | Sfintul Gheorghe | Ver eventos |
Día | Equipo local | Puntaje (partido anterior)/Tiempo | Equipo visitante | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
martes | |||||
FT
|
Sheriff Tiraspol | 2 - 0 | Milsami Orhei | Ver eventos | |
martes | |||||
FT
|
Milsami Orhei | 0 - 0 | Sheriff Tiraspol | ||
Glob. | Milsami Orhei | 0 - 2 | Sheriff Tiraspol | ||
miércoles | |||||
FT
|
Zimbru | 0 - 1 | Sfintul Gheorghe | Ver eventos | |
miércoles | |||||
FT
|
Sfintul Gheorghe | 3 - 1 | Zimbru | Ver eventos | |
Glob. | Sfintul Gheorghe | 4 - 1 | Zimbru |
Día | Equipo local | Puntaje (partido anterior)/Tiempo | Equipo visitante | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
miércoles | |||||
FT
|
Dinamo-Auto | 0 - 3 | Sfintul Gheorghe | Ver eventos | |
miércoles | |||||
FT
|
Sfintul Gheorghe | 1 - 2 | Dinamo-Auto | Ver eventos | |
Glob. | Dinamo-Auto | 2 - 4 | Sfintul Gheorghe | ||
miércoles | |||||
FT
|
Zaria | 3 - 2 | Zimbru | Ver eventos | |
miércoles | |||||
FT
|
Zimbru | 7 - 1 | Zaria | Ver eventos | |
Glob. | Zimbru | 9 - 4 | Zaria | ||
miércoles | |||||
FT
|
Sheriff Tiraspol | 3 - 0 | Speranţa Nisporeni | Ver eventos | |
miércoles | |||||
FT
|
Speranţa Nisporeni | 0 - 3 | Sheriff Tiraspol | Ver eventos | |
Glob. | Speranţa Nisporeni | 0 - 6 | Sheriff Tiraspol | ||
miércoles | |||||
FT
|
Petrocub Hînceşti | 0 - 2 | Milsami Orhei | Ver eventos | |
miércoles | |||||
FT
|
Milsami Orhei | 0 - 1 | Petrocub Hînceşti | Ver eventos | |
Glob. | Petrocub Hînceşti | 1 - 2 | Milsami Orhei |
Día | Equipo local | Puntaje (partido anterior)/Tiempo | Equipo visitante | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
miércoles | |||||
FT
|
Grănicerul | 0 - 2 | Milsami Orhei | ||
jueves | |||||
FT
|
Milsami Orhei | 4 - 2 | Grănicerul | ||
Glob. | Milsami Orhei | 6 - 2 | Grănicerul | ||
miércoles | |||||
FT
|
Victoria | 1 - 4 | Zaria | ||
viernes | |||||
FT
|
Zaria | 4 - 1 | Victoria | ||
Glob. | Zaria | 8 - 2 | Victoria | ||
miércoles | |||||
FT
|
Speranţa Nisporeni | 0 - 1 | Codru Lozova | ||
sábado | |||||
FT
|
Codru Lozova | 1 - 2 | Speranţa Nisporeni | ||
Glob. | Codru Lozova | 2 - 2 | Speranţa Nisporeni | ||
miércoles | |||||
FT
|
Sfintul Gheorghe | 7 - 2 | Sparta | ||
sábado | |||||
FT
|
Sparta | 3 - 3 | Sfintul Gheorghe | ||
Glob. | Sparta | 5 - 10 | Sfintul Gheorghe | ||
miércoles | |||||
FT
|
Cahul | 1 - 0 | Dinamo-Auto | ||
sábado | |||||
FT
|
Dinamo-Auto | 5 - 0 | Cahul | ||
Glob. | Dinamo-Auto | 5 - 1 | Cahul | ||
miércoles | |||||
FT
|
Sheriff Tiraspol | 7 - 0 | Iskra | ||
jueves | |||||
FT
|
Iskra | 1 - 9 | Sheriff Tiraspol | ||
Glob. | Iskra | 1 - 16 | Sheriff Tiraspol | ||
miércoles | |||||
FT
|
Zimbru | 0 - 0 | Sparta II | ||
sábado | |||||
FT
|
Sparta II | 1 - 4 | Zimbru | ||
Glob. | Sparta II | 1 - 4 | Zimbru | ||
miércoles | |||||
FT
|
Petrocub Hînceşti | 10 - 2 | Floreşti | ||
viernes | |||||
FT
|
Floreşti | 1 - 6 | Petrocub Hînceşti | ||
Glob. | Floreşti | 3 - 16 | Petrocub Hînceşti |