Día | Equipo local | Puntaje (partido anterior)/Tiempo | Equipo visitante | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
jueves | |||||
FT
|
Tampico Madero | 2 - 0 | Tepatitlán | Ver eventos | |
domingo | |||||
FT
|
Tepatitlán | 2 - 0 | Tampico Madero | Ver eventos | |
Glob. | Tepatitlán | 2 - 2 | Tampico Madero |
Día | Equipo local | Puntaje (partido anterior)/Tiempo | Equipo visitante | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
jueves | |||||
FT
|
Tepatitlán | 1 - 0 | Morelia | Ver eventos | |
sábado | |||||
FT
|
Morelia | 2 - 2 | Tepatitlán | Ver eventos | |
Glob. | Tepatitlán | 3 - 2 | Morelia |
Día | Equipo local | Puntaje (partido anterior)/Tiempo | Equipo visitante | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
martes | |||||
FT
|
Atlante | 0 - 1 | Morelia | Ver eventos | |
sábado | |||||
FT
|
Morelia | 1 - 1 | Atlante | Ver eventos | |
Glob. | Atlante | 1 - 2 | Morelia | ||
jueves | |||||
FT
|
Tepatitlán | 3 - 0 | Mineros de Zacatecas | Ver eventos | |
domingo | |||||
FT
|
Mineros de Zacatecas | 1 - 1 | Tepatitlán | Ver eventos | |
Glob. | Tepatitlán | 4 - 1 | Mineros de Zacatecas |
Día | Equipo local | Puntaje (partido anterior)/Tiempo | Equipo visitante | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
martes | |||||
FT
|
Atlante | 2 - 0 | Celaya | Ver eventos | |
sábado | |||||
FT
|
Celaya | 3 - 3 | Atlante | Ver eventos | |
Glob. | Atlante | 5 - 3 | Celaya | ||
jueves | |||||
FT
|
Tepatitlán | 2 - 0 | Cimarrones de Sonora | Ver eventos | |
domingo | |||||
FT
|
Cimarrones de Sonora | 1 - 4 | Tepatitlán | Ver eventos | |
Glob. | Tepatitlán | 6 - 1 | Cimarrones de Sonora | ||
viernes | |||||
FT
|
Tapatío | 0 - 1 | Mineros de Zacatecas | Ver eventos | |
lunes | |||||
FT
|
Mineros de Zacatecas | 2 - 1 | Tapatío | Ver eventos | |
Glob. | Tapatío | 1 - 3 | Mineros de Zacatecas |
Día | Equipo local | Puntaje (partido anterior)/Tiempo | Equipo visitante | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
viernes | |||||
FT
|
Tampico Madero | 1 - 1 | Atlante | Ver eventos | |
lunes | |||||
FT
|
Atlante | 2 - 3 | Tampico Madero | Ver eventos | |
Glob. | Tampico Madero | 4 - 3 | Atlante |
Día | Equipo local | Puntaje (partido anterior)/Tiempo | Equipo visitante | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
jueves | |||||
FT
|
Tampico Madero | 1 - 0 | Celaya | Ver eventos | |
domingo | |||||
FT
|
Celaya | 2 - 2 | Tampico Madero | Ver eventos | |
Glob. | Celaya | 2 - 3 | Tampico Madero | ||
jueves | |||||
FT
|
Morelia | 1 - 1 | Atlante | Ver eventos | |
domingo | |||||
FT
|
Atlante | 0 - 0 | Morelia | ||
Glob. | Atlante | 1 - 1 | Morelia |
Día | Equipo local | Puntaje (partido anterior)/Tiempo | Equipo visitante | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
jueves | |||||
FT
|
Tlaxcala | 0 - 2 | Morelia | Ver eventos | |
domingo | |||||
FT
|
Morelia | 3 - 0 | Tlaxcala | Ver eventos | |
Glob. | Morelia | 5 - 0 | Tlaxcala | ||
jueves | |||||
FT
|
Mineros de Zacatecas | 2 - 1 | Tampico Madero | Ver eventos | |
domingo | |||||
FT
|
Tampico Madero | 3 - 0 | Mineros de Zacatecas | Ver eventos | |
Glob. | Tampico Madero | 4 - 2 | Mineros de Zacatecas | ||
viernes | |||||
FT
|
Pumas Tabasco | 1 - 1 | Atlante | Ver eventos | |
lunes | |||||
FT
|
Atlante | 0 - 0 | Pumas Tabasco | ||
Glob. | Atlante | 1 - 1 | Pumas Tabasco |