Día | Equipo local | Puntaje (partido anterior)/Tiempo | Equipo visitante | |
---|---|---|---|---|
domingo | ||||
FT
|
Hostert | 0 - 0 | RFC Union Luxemburgo |
Día | Equipo local | Puntaje (partido anterior)/Tiempo | Equipo visitante | |
---|---|---|---|---|
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Wiltz 71 | 1 - 2 | Hostert | |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
RFC Union Luxemburgo | 1 - 0 | Differdange 03 |
Día | Equipo local | Puntaje (partido anterior)/Tiempo | Equipo visitante | |
---|---|---|---|---|
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Grevenmacher | 0 - 1 | Differdange 03 | |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Hostert | 2 - 1 | Esch | |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Wiltz 71 | 3 - 2 | Rodange | |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
UT Pétange | 1 - 2 | RFC Union Luxemburgo |
Día | Equipo local | Puntaje (partido anterior)/Tiempo | Equipo visitante | |
---|---|---|---|---|
domingo | ||||
FT
|
Grevenmacher | 1 - 0 | Mondorf les Bains | |
domingo | ||||
FT
|
Erpeldange | 0 - 2 | Differdange 03 | |
domingo | ||||
FT
|
Luxembourg City | 0 - 5 | Hostert | |
domingo | ||||
FT
|
Blue Boys Muhlenbach | 0 - 1 | Esch | |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Rumelange | 0 - 2 | Wiltz 71 | |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
UT Pétange | 1 - 0 | Progrès Nidderkuer | |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Jeunesse d'Esch | 1 - 3 | RFC Union Luxemburgo | |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Käerjéng 97 | 1 - 5 | Rodange |
Día | Equipo local | Puntaje (partido anterior)/Tiempo | Equipo visitante | |
---|---|---|---|---|
viernes | ||||
FT
|
Jeunesse Useldange | 0 - 2 | Hostert | |
viernes | ||||
FT
|
Mamer | 1 - 2 | Rodange | |
viernes | ||||
FT
|
Jeunesse Junglinster | 1 - 1 | Grevenmacher | |
domingo | ||||
FT
|
Rumelange | 3 - 0 | Victoria Rosport | |
domingo | ||||
FT
|
Fola Esch | 2 - 3 | UT Pétange | |
domingo | ||||
FT
|
Jeunesse d'Esch | 2 - 1 | UNA Strassen | |
domingo | ||||
FT
|
Norden | 0 - 9 | Differdange 03 | |
domingo | ||||
FT
|
Jeunesse Schieren | 1 - 2 | Esch | |
domingo | ||||
FT
|
Swift Hesperange | 0 - 1 | Mondorf les Bains | |
domingo | ||||
FT
|
Wiltz 71 | 3 - 1 | Etzella Ettelbruck | |
domingo | ||||
FT
|
Union Kayl-Tétange | 1 - 2 | Erpeldange | |
domingo | ||||
FT
|
F91 Dudelange | 3 - 3 | Progrès Nidderkuer | |
domingo | ||||
FT
|
Koeppchen | 0 - 2 | Luxembourg City | |
domingo | ||||
FT
|
Union Mertert | 0 - 4 | RFC Union Luxemburgo | |
domingo | ||||
FT
|
Blue Boys Muhlenbach | 3 - 2 | Jeunesse Canach | |
domingo | ||||
FT
|
Sandweiler | 0 - 1 | Käerjéng 97 |