Día | Equipo local | Puntaje (partido anterior)/Tiempo | Equipo visitante | |
---|---|---|---|---|
domingo | ||||
FT
|
Banga | 0 - 4 | Suduva Marijampole | Ver eventos |
Día | Equipo local | Puntaje (partido anterior)/Tiempo | Equipo visitante | |
---|---|---|---|---|
martes | ||||
FT
|
Suduva Marijampole | 4 - 2 | Zalgiris Vilna | Ver eventos |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Banga | 2 - 0 | Palanga | Ver eventos |
Día | Equipo local | Puntaje (partido anterior)/Tiempo | Equipo visitante | |
---|---|---|---|---|
martes | ||||
FT
|
Nevėžis | 1 - 5 | Zalgiris Vilna | Ver eventos |
martes | ||||
FT
|
Banga | 2 - 2 | Zalgiris Kaunas | Ver eventos |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Džiugas Telšiai | 1 - 1 | Palanga | Ver eventos |
domingo | ||||
FT
|
Suduva Marijampole | 1 - 0 | Panevezys | Ver eventos |
Día | Equipo local | Puntaje (partido anterior)/Tiempo | Equipo visitante | |
---|---|---|---|---|
martes | ||||
FT
|
Spartakas Vilnius | 0 - 3 | Banga | Ver eventos |
martes | ||||
FT
|
Babrungas | 0 - 4 | Palanga | Ver eventos |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Zalgiris Vilna | 3 - 0 | Stumbras | |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Marijampolė City | 1 - 4 | Suduva Marijampole | Ver eventos |
martes | ||||
FT
|
Minija | 1 - 2 | Zalgiris Kaunas | Ver eventos |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Džiugas Telšiai | 2 - 1 | Vilniaus Vytis | Ver eventos |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Sveikata | 0 - 1 | Nevėžis | Ver eventos |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
FA Šiauliai | 1 - 6 | Panevezys | Ver eventos |
Día | Equipo local | Puntaje (partido anterior)/Tiempo | Equipo visitante | |
---|---|---|---|---|
viernes | ||||
FT
|
Kupiškis | 0 - 0 | Minija | |
viernes | ||||
FT
|
Pakruojo SC | 1 - 3 | Nevėžis | |
viernes | ||||
FT
|
Marijampolė City | 4 - 3 | Dainava | |
viernes | ||||
FT
|
Sveikata | 1 - 0 | MML City | |
viernes | ||||
FT
|
Kėdainiai | 1 - 2 | FA Šiauliai | |
sábado | ||||
FT
|
Tera | 0 - 2 | Banga | |
sábado | ||||
FT
|
Navigatoriai Vilnius | 1 - 1 | Džiugas Telšiai | |
sábado | ||||
FT
|
Radviliškis | 1 - 2 | Stumbras | |
domingo | ||||
FT
|
Zalgiris Kaunas | 1 - 1 | Riteriai | |
domingo | ||||
FT
|
Aukštaitija | 2 - 3 | Suduva Marijampole | |
domingo | ||||
FT
|
Geležinis Vilkas | 0 - 4 | Babrungas | |
domingo | ||||
FT
|
Atlantas | 0 - 2 | Zalgiris Vilna | |
domingo | ||||
FT
|
Viltis Vilnius | 2 - 3 | Vilniaus Vytis | |
domingo | ||||
FT
|
Ateitis | 0 - 1 | Palanga | |
lunes | ||||
FT
|
Hegelmann Litauen | 0 - 4 | Panevezys | |
martes | ||||
FT
|
Baltai | 4 - 5 | Spartakas Vilnius |