Día | Equipo local | Puntaje (partido anterior)/Tiempo | Equipo visitante | |
---|---|---|---|---|
sábado | ||||
FT
|
Jeonbuk Motors | 1 - 1 | Pohang Steelers | Ver eventos |
Día | Equipo local | Puntaje (partido anterior)/Tiempo | Equipo visitante | |
---|---|---|---|---|
sábado | ||||
FT
|
Jeju United | 2 - 4 | Pohang Steelers | Ver eventos |
domingo | ||||
FT
|
Busan IPark | 1 - 3 | Jeonbuk Motors | Ver eventos |
Día | Equipo local | Puntaje (partido anterior)/Tiempo | Equipo visitante | |
---|---|---|---|---|
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Jeonbuk Motors | 7 - 2 | Suwon | Ver eventos |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Jeju United | 2 - 0 | Incheon United | Ver eventos |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Gyeongnam | 1 - 2 | Pohang Steelers | Ver eventos |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Seoul | 1 - 2 | Busan IPark | Ver eventos |
Día | Equipo local | Puntaje (partido anterior)/Tiempo | Equipo visitante | |
---|---|---|---|---|
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Jeju United | 1 - 0 | Suwon Bluewings | Ver eventos |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Jeonnam Dragons | 3 - 4 | Suwon | Ver eventos |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Incheon United | 2 - 1 | Gimcheon Sangmu | Ver eventos |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Seongnam | 1 - 1 | Pohang Steelers | Ver eventos |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Busan IPark | 2 - 1 | Gangwon | Ver eventos |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Gyeongnam | 1 - 0 | Goyang Zaicro | Ver eventos |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Ulsan | 0 - 1 | Jeonbuk Motors | Ver eventos |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Seoul | 2 - 1 | Gwangju | Ver eventos |
Día | Equipo local | Puntaje (partido anterior)/Tiempo | Equipo visitante | |
---|---|---|---|---|
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Gwangju | 3 - 2 | Chungju | |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Jeju United | 2 - 1 | Konkuk University | |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Gangwon | 3 - 2 | Gyeongju HNP | |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Jeonbuk Motors | 2 - 0 | Yongin City | |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Gimhae City | 0 - 1 | Busan IPark | |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Daegu | 0 - 1 | Suwon | |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Ulsan | 3 - 0 | Icheon Citizen | |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Gyeongnam | 2 - 0 | Ulsan Dolphins | |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Seoul | 3 - 0 | Yonsei University | |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Incheon United | 4 - 1 | Jeonju | |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Daejeon Hana Citizen | 0 - 1 | Goyang Zaicro | |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Pohang Steelers | 4 - 0 | Soongsil University | |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Gimcheon Sangmu | 4 - 1 | Mokpo City | |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Jeonnam Dragons | 0 - 0 | Gangneung City | |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Seongnam | 4 - 2 | Dong Eui University | |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Anyang | 1 - 2 | Suwon Bluewings |