Serie D

Campeonato - Final

Día Equipo local Puntaje (partido anterior)/Tiempo Equipo visitante  
domingo 16/06/2024
FT
Campobasso 5 - 1 Trapani 1905

Campeonato - Semifinales

Día Equipo local Puntaje (partido anterior)/Tiempo Equipo visitante  
sábado 01/06/2024
FT
Cavese 1919 2 - 5 Campobasso
jueves 06/06/2024
FT
Campobasso 2 - 3 Cavese 1919
Glob. Campobasso 7 - 5 Cavese 1919
domingo 02/06/2024
FT
Caldiero Terme 0 - 1 Trapani 1905
jueves 06/06/2024
FT
Trapani 1905 4 - 1 Caldiero Terme
Glob. Trapani 1905 5 - 1 Caldiero Terme

Ascenso Playoffs - Finales

Día Equipo local Puntaje (partido anterior)/Tiempo Equipo visitante  
domingo 19/05/2024
FT
Chisola 0 - 1 Vado
domingo 19/05/2024
FT
Desenzano Calvina 1 - 0 Varesina
domingo 19/05/2024
FT
Ravenna 2 - 1 Corticella
domingo 19/05/2024
FT
L'Aquila 1 - 1 Sambenedettese
domingo 19/05/2024
FT
Romana 3 - 1 Cassino
domingo 19/05/2024
FT
Siracusa 2 - 1 La Fenice Amaranto
domingo 19/05/2024
FT
Bassano Virtus 0 - 3 Campodarsego
domingo 19/05/2024
FT
Martina Franca 0 - 1 Nardò
domingo 19/05/2024
FT
Grosseto 3 - 0 Tau Altopascio

Ascenso Playoffs - Semifinales

Día Equipo local Puntaje (partido anterior)/Tiempo Equipo visitante  
domingo 12/05/2024
FT
Chisola 2 - 1 RG Ticino
domingo 12/05/2024
FT
Romana 5 - 0 Ischia
domingo 12/05/2024
FT
Città di Varese 0 - 1 Vado
domingo 12/05/2024
FT
Piacenza 3 - 4 Varesina
domingo 12/05/2024
FT
Pro Palazzolo 1 - 3 Desenzano Calvina
domingo 12/05/2024
FT
Dolomiti Bellunesi 1 - 2 Campodarsego
domingo 12/05/2024
FT
Treviso 1 - 2 Bassano Virtus
domingo 12/05/2024
FT
Corticella 2 - 1 Victor San Marino
domingo 12/05/2024
FT
Ravenna 2 - 1 Lentigione
domingo 12/05/2024
FT
Follonica Gavorrano 1 - 3 Tau Altopascio
domingo 12/05/2024
FT
L'Aquila 2 - 2 Roma City
domingo 12/05/2024
FT
Nocerina 0 - 1 Cassino
domingo 12/05/2024
FT
Nardò 1 - 0 Fidelis Andria
domingo 12/05/2024
FT
Siracusa 3 - 0 Acireale
domingo 12/05/2024
FT
Vibonese 0 - 1 La Fenice Amaranto
domingo 12/05/2024
FT
Avezzano 1 - 2 Sambenedettese
domingo 12/05/2024
FT
Grosseto 3 - 2 Livorno
domingo 12/05/2024
FT
Martina Franca 3 - 0 Casarano

Descenso Playoffs - Finales

Día Equipo local Puntaje (partido anterior)/Tiempo Equipo visitante  
domingo 12/05/2024
FT
Derthona 3 - 0 Alba Calcio
domingo 12/05/2024
FT
Legnano 0 - 5 Castellanzese
domingo 12/05/2024
FT
Breno 1 - 1 Cjarlins Muzane
domingo 12/05/2024
FT
Luparense 2 - 0 Atletico Castegnato
domingo 12/05/2024
FT
Tivoli 2 - 3 United Riccione
domingo 12/05/2024
FT
Anzio 4 - 0 Gladiator
domingo 12/05/2024
FT
Angri Calcio 2 - 0 Gallipoli
domingo 12/05/2024
FT
San Luca 0 - 2 Locri 1909
domingo 12/05/2024
FT
Latte Dolce 3 - 2 Ardea
domingo 12/05/2024
FT
Chieri 0 - 0 Pinerolo

Clasificaciones

# Equipo PJ DG Pt.
1 0 +0 0
2 0 +0 0
3 0 +0 0
4 0 +0 0
5 0 +0 0
GambleAware 18+