Día | Equipo local | Puntaje (partido anterior)/Tiempo | Equipo visitante | |
---|---|---|---|---|
sábado | ||||
FT
|
Parma | 2 - 0 | Alessandria | Ver eventos |
Día | Equipo local | Puntaje (partido anterior)/Tiempo | Equipo visitante | |
---|---|---|---|---|
martes | ||||
FT
|
Parma | 1 - 1 | Pordenone | Ver eventos |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Alessandria | 2 - 1 | Reggiana | Ver eventos |
Día | Equipo local | Puntaje (partido anterior)/Tiempo | Equipo visitante | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
miércoles | |||||
FT
|
Livorno | 1 - 2 | Reggiana | Ver eventos | |
domingo | |||||
FT
|
Reggiana | 2 - 2 | Livorno | Ver eventos | |
Glob. | Reggiana | 4 - 3 | Livorno | ||
miércoles | |||||
FT
|
Lecce | 1 - 1 | Alessandria | Ver eventos | |
domingo | |||||
FT
|
Alessandria | 0 - 0 | Lecce | ||
Glob. | Alessandria | 1 - 1 | Lecce | ||
miércoles | |||||
FT
|
Parma | 2 - 1 | Lucchese | Ver eventos | |
domingo | |||||
FT
|
Lucchese | 1 - 2 | Parma | Ver eventos | |
Glob. | Lucchese | 2 - 4 | Parma | ||
miércoles | |||||
FT
|
Pordenone | 1 - 0 | Cosenza | Ver eventos | |
domingo | |||||
FT
|
Cosenza | 0 - 0 | Pordenone | ||
Glob. | Cosenza | 0 - 1 | Pordenone |
Día | Equipo local | Puntaje (partido anterior)/Tiempo | Equipo visitante | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
domingo | |||||
FT
|
Melfi | 0 - 0 | Akragas | ||
domingo | |||||
FT
|
Akragas | 1 - 1 | Melfi | Ver eventos | |
Glob. | Akragas | 1 - 1 | Melfi | ||
domingo | |||||
FT
|
AC Lumezzane | 1 - 1 | Teramo | Ver eventos | |
domingo | |||||
FT
|
Teramo | 0 - 0 | AC Lumezzane | ||
Glob. | Teramo | 1 - 1 | AC Lumezzane | ||
domingo | |||||
FT
|
Forlì | 1 - 1 | Fano | Ver eventos | |
domingo | |||||
FT
|
Fano | 2 - 0 | Forlì | Ver eventos | |
Glob. | Fano | 3 - 1 | Forlì | ||
domingo | |||||
FT
|
Catanzaro | 3 - 2 | Vibonese | Ver eventos | |
domingo | |||||
FT
|
Vibonese | 1 - 1 | Catanzaro | Ver eventos | |
Glob. | Vibonese | 3 - 4 | Catanzaro | ||
domingo | |||||
FT
|
Lupa Roma | 0 - 1 | Carrarese | Ver eventos | |
domingo | |||||
FT
|
Carrarese | 1 - 0 | Lupa Roma | Ver eventos | |
Glob. | Carrarese | 2 - 0 | Lupa Roma | ||
domingo | |||||
FT
|
Tuttocuoio | 2 - 2 | Prato | Ver eventos | |
domingo | |||||
FT
|
Prato | 0 - 0 | Tuttocuoio | ||
Glob. | Prato | 2 - 2 | Tuttocuoio |
Día | Equipo local | Puntaje (partido anterior)/Tiempo | Equipo visitante | |
---|---|---|---|---|
sábado | ||||
FT
|
Gubbio | 2 - 3 | Sambenedettese | Ver eventos |
sábado | ||||
FT
|
Arezzo | 1 - 2 | Lucchese | Ver eventos |
domingo | ||||
FT
|
Padova | 1 - 3 | AlbinoLeffe | Ver eventos |
domingo | ||||
FT
|
Juve Stabia | 0 - 0 | Catania | Ver eventos |
domingo | ||||
FT
|
Livorno | 2 - 1 | Renate | Ver eventos |
domingo | ||||
FT
|
GIANA Erminio | 2 - 2 | Viterbese | Ver eventos |
domingo | ||||
FT
|
Reggiana | 2 - 2 | FeralpiSalò | Ver eventos |
domingo | ||||
FT
|
Virtus Francavilla | 0 - 0 | Fondi | |
domingo | ||||
FT
|
Piacenza | 2 - 1 | Como | Ver eventos |
domingo | ||||
FT
|
Pordenone | 2 - 0 | Bassano Virtus | Ver eventos |
domingo | ||||
FT
|
Siracusa | 0 - 2 | Casertana | Ver eventos |
domingo | ||||
FT
|
Cosenza | 2 - 0 | Paganese | Ver eventos |