Coppa Italia Serie D

Final

Día Equipo local Puntaje (partido anterior)/Tiempo Equipo visitante  
sábado 25/05/2024
FT
Trapani 1905 0 - 1 Follonica Gavorrano
miércoles 29/05/2024
FT
Follonica Gavorrano 0 - 2 Trapani 1905
Glob. Trapani 1905 2 - 1 Follonica Gavorrano

Semifinales

Día Equipo local Puntaje (partido anterior)/Tiempo Equipo visitante  
miércoles 28/02/2024
FT
Varesina 2 - 2 Follonica Gavorrano
miércoles 13/03/2024
FT
Follonica Gavorrano 2 - 1 Varesina
Glob. Follonica Gavorrano 4 - 3 Varesina
miércoles 28/02/2024
FT
Imolese 1 - 2 Trapani 1905
miércoles 20/03/2024
FT
Trapani 1905 1 - 0 Imolese
Glob. Trapani 1905 3 - 1 Imolese

Cuartos de Final

Día Equipo local Puntaje (partido anterior)/Tiempo Equipo visitante  
miércoles 07/02/2024
FT
Fidelis Andria 1 - 2 Trapani 1905
sábado 10/02/2024
FT
Ardea 0 - 1 Imolese
domingo 11/02/2024
FT
Union Clodiense 0 - 0 Varesina
domingo 11/02/2024
FT
Casatese 1 - 1 Follonica Gavorrano

Octavos de Final

Día Equipo local Puntaje (partido anterior)/Tiempo Equipo visitante  
miércoles 29/11/2023
FT
Union Clodiense 2 - 0 Dolomiti Bellunesi
miércoles 29/11/2023
FT
Varesina 3 - 0 Pro Palazzolo
miércoles 29/11/2023
FT
Bra 0 - 1 Casatese
miércoles 29/11/2023
FT
Follonica Gavorrano 3 - 0 Livorno
miércoles 29/11/2023
FT
CynthiAlbalonga 1 - 1 Ardea
miércoles 29/11/2023
FT
Trapani 1905 3 - 0 Angri Calcio
miércoles 06/12/2023
FT
Imolese 1 - 0 Campobasso
miércoles 17/01/2024
FT
Fidelis Andria 3 - 1 Cavese

Dieciseisavos de final

Día Equipo local Puntaje (partido anterior)/Tiempo Equipo visitante  
miércoles 15/11/2023
FT
Campodarsego 0 - 1 Union Clodiense
miércoles 15/11/2023
FT
Varesina 1 - 0 Arconatese
miércoles 15/11/2023
FT
Vado 1 - 1 Casatese
miércoles 15/11/2023
FT
Follonica Gavorrano 3 - 1 Sansepolcro
miércoles 15/11/2023
FT
Ardea 2 - 1 Tivoli
miércoles 15/11/2023
FT
CynthiAlbalonga 0 - 0 Trastevere
miércoles 15/11/2023
FT
Lamezia Terme 0 - 3 Angri Calcio
miércoles 15/11/2023
FT
Akragas 0 - 3 Trapani 1905
miércoles 15/11/2023
FT
Asti 1 - 2 Bra
miércoles 15/11/2023
FT
Casarano 0 - 3 Fidelis Andria
miércoles 15/11/2023
FT
Dolomiti Bellunesi 1 - 0 Luparense
miércoles 15/11/2023
FT
Imolese 2 - 0 Corticella
miércoles 15/11/2023
FT
Pro Palazzolo 2 - 1 Real Calepina
miércoles 22/11/2023
FT
Livorno 3 - 0 Poggibonsi
miércoles 29/11/2023
FT
Campobasso 1 - 0 Fano
miércoles 29/11/2023
FT
Paganese 0 - 0 Cavese

32vos de final

Día Equipo local Puntaje (partido anterior)/Tiempo Equipo visitante  
martes 17/10/2023
FT
Forlì 1 - 3 Imolese
miércoles 18/10/2023
FT
Dolomiti Bellunesi 2 - 0 Virtus Bolzano
miércoles 18/10/2023
FT
Luparense 3 - 1 Chions
miércoles 18/10/2023
FT
Union Clodiense 1 - 0 Ravenna
miércoles 18/10/2023
FT
Arconatese 0 - 0 Alcione
miércoles 18/10/2023
FT
Castellanzese 0 - 2 Varesina
miércoles 18/10/2023
FT
Real Calepina 0 - 0 Ponte San Pietro
miércoles 18/10/2023
FT
Asti 1 - 0 PDHAE
miércoles 18/10/2023
FT
Casatese 1 - 0 Fanfulla
miércoles 18/10/2023
FT
Follonica Gavorrano 2 - 1 Sangiovannese
miércoles 18/10/2023
FT
Sansepolcro 1 - 1 Pistoiese
miércoles 18/10/2023
FT
Borgo San Donnino 0 - 3 Corticella
miércoles 18/10/2023
FT
Fano 1 - 1 Sambenedettese
miércoles 18/10/2023
FT
San Nicolò 0 - 1 Campobasso
miércoles 18/10/2023
FT
Campodarsego 1 - 0 Montecchio Maggiore
miércoles 18/10/2023
FT
Tivoli 1 - 0 Ostia Mare
miércoles 18/10/2023
FT
Real Monterotondo Scalo 1 - 1 CynthiAlbalonga
miércoles 18/10/2023
FT
Città di Fasano 3 - 3 Casarano
miércoles 18/10/2023
FT
San Marzano 2 - 2 Paganese
miércoles 18/10/2023
FT
Angri Calcio 3 - 1 Afragolese
miércoles 18/10/2023
FT
Vibonese 1 - 1 Lamezia Terme
miércoles 18/10/2023
FT
Akragas 1 - 1 Canicattì
miércoles 18/10/2023
FT
Chisola 1 - 2 Bra
miércoles 18/10/2023
FT
Fezzanese 0 - 1 Vado
miércoles 18/10/2023
FT
Trastevere 2 - 0 Latte Dolce
miércoles 18/10/2023
FT
Poggibonsi 1 - 1 Aglianese
miércoles 18/10/2023
FT
Fidelis Andria 2 - 1 Bitonto
miércoles 18/10/2023
FT
Pro Palazzolo 0 - 0 Desenzano Calvina
miércoles 18/10/2023
FT
Livorno 1 - 1 Ghivizzano Borgo Mozzano
miércoles 18/10/2023
FT
Trapani 1905 2 - 1 Sancataldese
jueves 26/10/2023
FT
Grosseto 2 - 3 Ardea
miércoles 15/11/2023
FT
Cavese 3 - 0 Rotonda

Clasificaciones

# Equipo PJ DG Pt.
1 0 +0 0
2 0 +0 0
3 0 +0 0
4 0 +0 0
5 0 +0 0
GambleAware 18+