Coppa Italia Serie D

Partidos

Día Equipo local Puntaje (partido anterior)/Tiempo Equipo visitante  
sábado 27/08/2022
FT
Correggese 1 - 0 Forlì
sábado 27/08/2022
FT
Francavilla 2 - 2 Angri Calcio
sábado 27/08/2022
FT
Scandicci 1 - 1 Prato
domingo 28/08/2022
FT
Follonica Gavorrano 2 - 3 Orvietana Calcio
domingo 28/08/2022
FT
Sarrabus Ogliastra 3 - 2 Team Nuova Florida
domingo 28/08/2022
FT
Cjarlins Muzane 4 - 0 Portogruaro
domingo 28/08/2022
FT
Dolomiti Bellunesi 3 - 0 Levico
domingo 28/08/2022
FT
Sona 0 - 2 Caldiero Terme
domingo 28/08/2022
FT
Cartigliano 3 - 5 Este
domingo 28/08/2022
FT
Legnago Salus 2 - 0 Luparense
domingo 28/08/2022
FT
Montebelluna 2 - 1 Mestre
domingo 28/08/2022
FT
Campodarsego 0 - 3 Union Clodiense
domingo 28/08/2022
FT
Adriese 3 - 1 Ravenna
domingo 28/08/2022
FT
Crema 1 - 0 Fanfulla
domingo 28/08/2022
FT
Breno 2 - 2 Villa Valle
domingo 28/08/2022
FT
Alcione 4 - 1 Folgore Caratese
domingo 28/08/2022
FT
Città di Varese 0 - 0 Legnano
domingo 28/08/2022
FT
Casatese 0 - 1 Franciacorta
domingo 28/08/2022
FT
Virtus Ciserano Bergamo 1 - 1 Brusaporto
domingo 28/08/2022
FT
Desenzano Calvina 2 - 2 Varesina
domingo 28/08/2022
FT
Caronnese 1 - 1 Castanese
domingo 28/08/2022
FT
Gozzano 0 - 1 GIANA Erminio
domingo 28/08/2022
FT
Bra 1 - 0 Sanremese
domingo 28/08/2022
FT
Vado 0 - 1 Ligorna
domingo 28/08/2022
FT
Fossano 0 - 1 Derthona
domingo 28/08/2022
FT
Borgosesia 0 - 1 Casale
domingo 28/08/2022
FT
Lentigione 1 - 2 Bagnolese BP
domingo 28/08/2022
FT
AC Carpi 1 - 0 Mezzolara
domingo 28/08/2022
FT
Seravezza 5 - 3 Real Forte Querceta
domingo 28/08/2022
FT
Pianese 0 - 1 Poggibonsi
domingo 28/08/2022
FT
Fezzanese 0 - 1 Sestri Levante
domingo 28/08/2022
FT
Pineto 1 - 0 San Nicolò
domingo 28/08/2022
FT
Vastogirardi 1 - 0 Vastese
domingo 28/08/2022
FT
Montespaccato 0 - 1 Trastevere
domingo 28/08/2022
FT
Flaminia 3 - 0 Vis Artena
domingo 28/08/2022
FT
Lupa Roma 2 - 0 Ostia Mare
domingo 28/08/2022
FT
CynthiAlbalonga 1 - 3 Tivoli
domingo 28/08/2022
FT
Aprilia 1 - 3 Roma City
domingo 28/08/2022
FT
Arzachena 2 - 0 Atletico Uri
domingo 28/08/2022
FT
Aversa Normanna 1 - 0 Gladiator
domingo 28/08/2022
FT
Sorrento 0 - 1 Nocerina
domingo 28/08/2022
FT
Portici 1 - 1 Barletta
domingo 28/08/2022
FT
Cittanova 5 - 1 San Luca
domingo 28/08/2022
FT
Vibonese 1 - 3 Città Di Sant’Agata
domingo 28/08/2022
FT
Sancataldese 0 - 5 Paternò
domingo 28/08/2022
FT
Castellanzese 1 - 1 Arconatese
domingo 28/08/2022
FT
Nardò 0 - 1 Lavello
domingo 28/08/2022
FT
Chieti 0 - 1 Porto D' Ascoli
domingo 28/08/2022
FT
Afragolese 2 - 4 Puteolana
domingo 28/08/2022
FT
Chieri 0 - 1 Chisola
domingo 28/08/2022
FT
Pistoiese 2 - 1 Aglianese
domingo 28/08/2022
FT
Sambenedettese 0 - 0 Tolentino
domingo 28/08/2022
FT
Fano 1 - 1 Montegiorgio
domingo 28/08/2022
FT
Città di Fasano 2 - 1 Brindisi
domingo 28/08/2022
FT
Team Altamura 1 - 1 Gravina
domingo 28/08/2022
FT
Casertana 3 - 0 Mariglianese
domingo 28/08/2022
FT
Molfetta Calcio 2 - 0 Bitonto
domingo 28/08/2022
FT
Trapani 1905 2 - 1 Licata
domingo 28/08/2022
FT
United Riccione 1 - 0 Sammaurese
lunes 29/08/2022
FT
Cavese 2 - 1 Nola 1925
lunes 29/08/2022
FT
Città di Castello 2 - 2 Sporting Trestina
domingo 04/09/2022
FT
Santa Maria Cilento 0 - 2 Lamezia Terme
miércoles 19/10/2022
FT
Livorno 3 - 4 Arezzo
miércoles 26/10/2022
FT
Acireale 3 - 0 Ragusa

Clasificaciones

# Equipo PJ DG Pt.
1 0 +0 0
2 0 +0 0
3 0 +0 0
4 0 +0 0
5 0 +0 0
GambleAware 18+