Oberliga

Partidos

Día Fecha Equipo local Puntaje (partido anterior)/Tiempo Equipo visitante  
sáb 27/04/19 Bremer SV 4 - 0 OSC Bremerhaven Más información
sáb 27/04/19 Aumund-Vegesack 6 - 3 Geestemünde Más información
dom 28/04/19 Vatan Sport 0 - 0 BTS Neustadt Más información
dom 28/04/19 Borgfeld 1 - 5 Schwachhausen Más información
dom 28/04/19 SFL Bremerhaven 2 - 1 Blumenthaler SV Más información
dom 28/04/19 Habenhauser FV 1 - 4 Leher TS Más información
sáb 04/05/19 Blumenthaler SV 5 - 1 Brinkumer SV Más información
sáb 04/05/19 OSC Bremerhaven 0 - 1 Aumund-Vegesack Más información
dom 05/05/19 Geestemünde 1 - 0 BTS Neustadt Más información
dom 05/05/19 Werder Bremen III 0 - 0 Habenhauser FV Más información
dom 05/05/19 Hastedt 0 - 3 Bremer SV Más información
dom 05/05/19 Schwachhausen 1 - 2 SFL Bremerhaven Más información
dom 05/05/19 Leher TS 0 - 5 Oberneuland Más información
dom 05/05/19 Borgfeld 2 - 0 Vatan Sport Más información
vie 10/05/19 Bremer SV 3 - 1 Leher TS Más información
vie 10/05/19 Brinkumer SV 2 - 2 Schwachhausen Más información
vie 10/05/19 Oberneuland 5 - 1 Werder Bremen III Más información
sáb 11/05/19 Aumund-Vegesack 5 - 1 Hastedt Más información
sáb 11/05/19 BTS Neustadt 0 - 0 OSC Bremerhaven Más información
dom 12/05/19 Vatan Sport 1 - 3 Geestemünde Más información
dom 12/05/19 SFL Bremerhaven 2 - 1 Borgfeld Más información
dom 12/05/19 Habenhauser FV 2 - 4 Blumenthaler SV Más información
jue 16/05/19 Werder Bremen III 1 - 0 Bremer SV Más información
dom 19/05/19 Schwachhausen 5 - 1 Habenhauser FV Más información
dom 19/05/19 SFL Bremerhaven 5 - 2 Vatan Sport Más información
dom 19/05/19 Leher TS 3 - 3 Aumund-Vegesack Más información
dom 19/05/19 Blumenthaler SV 0 - 4 Oberneuland Más información
dom 19/05/19 Hastedt 3 - 3 BTS Neustadt Más información
dom 19/05/19 OSC Bremerhaven 3 - 1 Geestemünde Más información
dom 19/05/19 Borgfeld 2 - 3 Brinkumer SV Más información

Clasificaciones

# Equipo PJ DG Pt.
1 29 +45 82
2 28 +37 57
3 29 +30 53
4 29 +12 48
5 29 +14 45
18+ GambleAware