Día | Equipo local | Puntaje (partido anterior)/Tiempo | Equipo visitante | |
---|---|---|---|---|
viernes | ||||
FT
|
Paris Saint-Germain | 1 - 0 | Saint-Étienne | Ver eventos |
Día | Equipo local | Puntaje (partido anterior)/Tiempo | Equipo visitante | |
---|---|---|---|---|
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Olympique Lyon | 1 - 5 | Paris Saint-Germain | Ver eventos |
jueves | ||||
FT
|
Saint-Étienne | 2 - 1 | Rennes | Ver eventos |
Día | Equipo local | Puntaje (partido anterior)/Tiempo | Equipo visitante | |
---|---|---|---|---|
martes | ||||
FT
|
Belfort | 0 - 3 | Rennes | Ver eventos |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Dijon FCO | 1 - 6 | Paris Saint-Germain | Ver eventos |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Olympique Lyon | 1 - 0 | Olympique de Marsella | Ver eventos |
jueves | ||||
FT
|
Épinal | 1 - 2 | Saint-Étienne | Ver eventos |
Día | Equipo local | Puntaje (partido anterior)/Tiempo | Equipo visitante | |
---|---|---|---|---|
martes | ||||
FT
|
Belfort | 0 - 0 | Montpellier | Ver eventos |
martes | ||||
FT
|
Angers | 4 - 5 | Rennes | Ver eventos |
martes | ||||
FT
|
Limonest | 1 - 2 | Dijon FCO | Ver eventos |
martes | ||||
FT
|
AS Mónaco | 0 - 1 | Saint-Étienne | Ver eventos |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Épinal | 2 - 1 | Lille | Ver eventos |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Pau | 0 - 2 | Paris Saint-Germain | Ver eventos |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Olympique de Marsella | 3 - 1 | Estrasburgo | Ver eventos |
jueves | ||||
FT
|
Niza | 1 - 2 | Olympique Lyon | Ver eventos |
Día | Equipo local | Puntaje (partido anterior)/Tiempo | Equipo visitante | |
---|---|---|---|---|
jueves | ||||
FT
|
Pau | 3 - 2 | Girondins de Burdeos | Ver eventos |
viernes | ||||
FT
|
Granville | 0 - 3 | Olympique de Marsella | Ver eventos |
sábado | ||||
FT
|
Prix-lès-Mézières | 0 - 1 | Limonest | Ver eventos |
sábado | ||||
FT
|
Épinal | 1 - 0 | Saint-Pierroise | Ver eventos |
sábado | ||||
FT
|
Niza | 2 - 1 | Red Star | Ver eventos |
sábado | ||||
FT
|
Belfort | 3 - 1 | Nancy | Ver eventos |
sábado | ||||
FT
|
Gonfreville | 0 - 2 | Lille | Ver eventos |
sábado | ||||
FT
|
Paris FC | 2 - 3 | Saint-Étienne | Ver eventos |
sábado | ||||
FT
|
Angoulême | 1 - 5 | Estrasburgo | Ver eventos |
sábado | ||||
FT
|
Nantes | 3 - 4 | Olympique Lyon | Ver eventos |
domingo | ||||
FT
|
Athlético Marseille | 0 - 2 | Rennes | Ver eventos |
domingo | ||||
FT
|
Dijon FCO | 5 - 0 | Nimes | Ver eventos |
domingo | ||||
FT
|
Rouen | 1 - 4 | Angers | Ver eventos |
domingo | ||||
FT
|
Montpellier | 5 - 0 | Caen | Ver eventos |
domingo | ||||
FT
|
Lorient | 0 - 1 | Paris Saint-Germain | Ver eventos |
lunes | ||||
FT
|
St-Pryvé St-Hilaire | 1 - 3 | AS Mónaco | Ver eventos |