Coupe de France

Partidos

Día Equipo local Puntaje (partido anterior)/Tiempo Equipo visitante  
miércoles 06/11/2019
FT
Moulien 0 - 2 Jeunesse Evolution Ver eventos
miércoles 06/11/2019
FT
Golden Star 0 - 1 Club Franciscain Ver eventos
viernes 08/11/2019
FT
Saint-Georges 2 - 1 CSC Cayenne Ver eventos
viernes 15/11/2019
FT
Le Havre 1 - 3 Dunkerque Ver eventos
viernes 15/11/2019
FT
Bourg-en-Bresse 1 - 0 Troyes Ver eventos
sábado 16/11/2019
FT
Nœux-les-Mines 0 - 2 Bastia-Borgo Ver eventos
sábado 16/11/2019
FT
Auch 0 - 5 Rodez Ver eventos
sábado 16/11/2019
FT
Saint-Flour 3 - 1 Ajaccio Ver eventos
sábado 16/11/2019
FT
Fabrègues 3 - 1 Agde Ver eventos
sábado 16/11/2019
FT
Belfort 1 - 0 Gazélec Ajaccio Ver eventos
sábado 16/11/2019
FT
Gennevilliers 0 - 2 Le Mans Ver eventos
sábado 16/11/2019
FT
La Charité 0 - 4 Auxerre Ver eventos
sábado 16/11/2019
FT
Bergerac 1 - 0 Clermont Ver eventos
sábado 16/11/2019
FT
Ardziv 0 - 1 Le Puy Ver eventos
sábado 16/11/2019
FT
Épinal 2 - 0 Sochaux Ver eventos
sábado 16/11/2019
FT
Châteauroux 1 - 1 Niort Ver eventos
sábado 16/11/2019
FT
Jura Sud 0 - 1 Saint-Pierroise Ver eventos
sábado 16/11/2019
FT
Theix 2 - 3 Red Star Ver eventos
sábado 16/11/2019
FT
Vauban Strasbourg 3 - 1 Hienghène Sport Ver eventos
sábado 16/11/2019
FT
Lens 3 - 1 Boulogne Ver eventos
sábado 16/11/2019
FT
Fréjus St-Raphaël 2 - 1 Grenoble Ver eventos
sábado 16/11/2019
FT
Sarre-Union 0 - 2 Créteil Ver eventos
sábado 16/11/2019
FT
Amnéville 0 - 2 Paris FC Ver eventos
sábado 16/11/2019
FT
Tours 2 - 0 Chauray Ver eventos
sábado 16/11/2019
FT
Lorient 3 - 0 Guingamp Ver eventos
sábado 16/11/2019
FT
Gonfreville 1 - 0 Le Touquet Ver eventos
sábado 16/11/2019
FT
Cambrai 0 - 1 Quevilly Ver eventos
sábado 16/11/2019
FT
Trélissac 2 - 0 Mont-de-Marsan Ver eventos
sábado 16/11/2019
FT
Alberes Argelès 0 - 1 Pau Ver eventos
sábado 16/11/2019
FT
Grasse 2 - 0 Marseille Endoume Ver eventos
sábado 16/11/2019
FT
Montceau 4 - 2 Geispolsheim Ver eventos
sábado 16/11/2019
FT
FC Lyon 0 - 1 Athlético Marseille Ver eventos
sábado 16/11/2019
FT
Lons 1 - 2 Annecy Ver eventos
sábado 16/11/2019
FT
Chilly 1 - 0 Hauts Lyonnais Ver eventos
sábado 16/11/2019
FT
Yzeure 1 - 2 St-Pryvé St-Hilaire Ver eventos
sábado 16/11/2019
FT
Voltigeurs 4 - 0 La Tour d'Auvergne Ver eventos
sábado 16/11/2019
FT
Betton 0 - 6 Concarneau Ver eventos
sábado 16/11/2019
FT
Montagnarde 1 - 2 Stade Briochin Ver eventos
sábado 16/11/2019
FT
Granville 2 - 0 AG Caennaise Ver eventos
sábado 16/11/2019
FT
La Flèche RC 2 - 3 Linas-Montlhery Ver eventos
sábado 16/11/2019
FT
Ancienne Château-Gontier 0 - 1 C' Chartres Ver eventos
sábado 16/11/2019
FT
Mûrs-Erigné 0 - 6 Caen Ver eventos
sábado 16/11/2019
FT
Challans 3 - 0 Le Poiré sur Vie Ver eventos
sábado 16/11/2019
FT
La Baule-Le Pouliguen 0 - 1 Angoulême Ver eventos
sábado 16/11/2019
FT
Marssac SRDT 2 - 1 Saint-Médard-en-Jalles Ver eventos
sábado 16/11/2019
FT
Olympique Alès 1 - 0 Lattes Ver eventos
sábado 16/11/2019
FT
Villemomble Sports 1 - 5 Orléans Ver eventos
sábado 16/11/2019
FT
Bourges Foot 1 - 1 Sablé Ver eventos
sábado 16/11/2019
FT
Sireuil 1 - 7 Les Herbiers Ver eventos
sábado 16/11/2019
FT
Beauvais 1 - 4 Chambly Ver eventos
domingo 17/11/2019
FT
Évreux 3 - 0 Mtsapéré Ver eventos
domingo 17/11/2019
FT
Gravelines 2 - 3 Rouen Ver eventos
domingo 17/11/2019
FT
Olympique Lumbrois 3 - 3 Grande-Synthe Ver eventos
domingo 17/11/2019
FT
Saint-Omer 0 - 1 Dieppe Ver eventos
domingo 17/11/2019
FT
Tourcoing 5 - 0 Grand Calais Pascal Ver eventos
domingo 17/11/2019
FT
Pont Sainte-Maxence 1 - 2 Senlis Ver eventos
domingo 17/11/2019
FT
Olympique Adamois 2 - 3 Olympique St Quentin Ver eventos
domingo 17/11/2019
FT
Prix-lès-Mézières 2 - 0 Wasquehal Ver eventos
domingo 17/11/2019
FT
Saint-Maximin 0 - 2 Valenciennes Ver eventos
domingo 17/11/2019
FT
Mozac 2 - 3 Cournon Ver eventos
domingo 17/11/2019
FT
Union Saint-Jean 0 - 1 Bayonne Ver eventos
domingo 17/11/2019
FT
Saint-Galmier-Chambœuf 0 - 0 Côte Chaude
domingo 17/11/2019
FT
Nancy 2 - 1 Belfort Sud Ver eventos
domingo 17/11/2019
FT
Vandœuvre 2 - 0 Lunéville Ver eventos
domingo 17/11/2019
FT
Sundhoffen 0 - 3 Mulhouse Ver eventos
domingo 17/11/2019
FT
Annecy-le-Vieux 0 - 4 Limonest Ver eventos
domingo 17/11/2019
FT
4 Rivières 70 3 - 1 Chassieu Décines Ver eventos
domingo 17/11/2019
FT
Hombourg-Haut 1 - 0 Forbach Ver eventos
domingo 17/11/2019
FT
Boulay 2 - 1 Meaux Academy Ver eventos
domingo 17/11/2019
FT
Reims Sainte-Anne 0 - 0 MJEP Cormontreuil
domingo 17/11/2019
FT
CEP Lorient 1 - 3 Plabennec Ver eventos
domingo 17/11/2019
FT
Guichen 2 - 1 Saint-Pierre Milizac Ver eventos
domingo 17/11/2019
FT
Le Rheu 4 - 3 Paimpol Ver eventos
domingo 17/11/2019
FT
Nanterre 2 - 0 Laval Ver eventos
domingo 17/11/2019
FT
St Liguaire Niort 1 - 3 Fontenay Ver eventos
domingo 17/11/2019
FT
Stade Poitevin 5 - 0 Nueillaubiers Ver eventos
domingo 17/11/2019
FT
Verton 0 - 3 Le Portel Ver eventos
domingo 17/11/2019
FT
Vénus 1 - 4 Besançon Ver eventos
domingo 17/11/2019
FT
Olympique Marcquois 0 - 1 Iris Club de Croix Ver eventos
domingo 17/11/2019
FT
Erstein 0 - 2 Thaon Ver eventos
domingo 17/11/2019
FT
Oberschaeffolsheim 1 - 3 Raon-l'Etape Ver eventos
domingo 17/11/2019
FT
Sainte-Marienne 2 - 3 Versailles Ver eventos
martes 19/11/2019
FT
Rodéo FC Toulouse 0 - 1 Colomiers Ver eventos
martes 19/11/2019
FT
Bourgoin-Jallieu 0 - 2 Villefranche Ver eventos
sábado 23/11/2019
FT
Sainte-Geneviève 0 - 1 Sannois-St-Gratien Ver eventos
sábado 23/11/2019
FT
Dinan-Léhon 0 - 1 Stade Pontivy Ver eventos
sábado 23/11/2019
FT
Montlouis 1 - 2 Vire Ver eventos
domingo 24/11/2019
FT
Olympique de Valence 3 - 1 Thonon Évian Ver eventos

Clasificaciones

# Equipo PJ DG Pt.
1 27 +39 65
2 27 +21 51
3 27 +15 50
4 26 +9 45
5 26 +16 44
18+ GambleAware