Día | Equipo local | Puntaje (partido anterior)/Tiempo | Equipo visitante | |
---|---|---|---|---|
sábado | ||||
FT
|
Olympique Lyon | 1 - 0 | Quevilly | Ver eventos |
Día | Equipo local | Puntaje (partido anterior)/Tiempo | Equipo visitante | |
---|---|---|---|---|
martes | ||||
FT
|
Gazélec Ajaccio | 0 - 4 | Olympique Lyon | Ver eventos |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Quevilly | 2 - 1 | Rennes | Ver eventos |
Día | Equipo local | Puntaje (partido anterior)/Tiempo | Equipo visitante | |
---|---|---|---|---|
martes | ||||
FT
|
Quevilly | 3 - 2 | Olympique de Marsella | Ver eventos |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Gazélec Ajaccio | 1 - 0 | Montpellier | Ver eventos |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Valenciennes | 1 - 3 | Rennes | Ver eventos |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Paris Saint-Germain | 1 - 3 | Olympique Lyon | Ver eventos |
Día | Equipo local | Puntaje (partido anterior)/Tiempo | Equipo visitante | |
---|---|---|---|---|
martes | ||||
FT
|
Rennes | 3 - 2 | Evian TG | Ver eventos |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Olympique Lyon | 3 - 1 | Girondins de Burdeos | Ver eventos |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Valenciennes | 2 - 1 | Lille | Ver eventos |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Châteauroux | 0 - 2 | Montpellier | Ver eventos |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Gazélec Ajaccio | 2 - 0 | Drancy | Ver eventos |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Bourg-Péronnas | 1 - 3 | Olympique de Marsella | Ver eventos |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Dijon FCO | 0 - 1 | Paris Saint-Germain | Ver eventos |
martes | ||||
FT
|
Quevilly | 2 - 0 | Orléans | Ver eventos |
Día | Equipo local | Puntaje (partido anterior)/Tiempo | Equipo visitante | |
---|---|---|---|---|
viernes | ||||
FT
|
Sablé | 0 - 4 | Paris Saint-Germain | Ver eventos |
sábado | ||||
FT
|
Bourg-Péronnas | 3 - 2 | Ajaccio | Ver eventos |
sábado | ||||
FT
|
Limoges | 0 - 2 | Drancy | Ver eventos |
sábado | ||||
FT
|
Compiègne | 0 - 1 | Lille | Ver eventos |
sábado | ||||
FT
|
Dijon FCO | 2 - 1 | Istres | Ver eventos |
sábado | ||||
FT
|
Niort | 1 - 2 | Orléans | Ver eventos |
sábado | ||||
FT
|
Créteil | 2 - 2 | Girondins de Burdeos | Ver eventos |
sábado | ||||
FT
|
Auxerre | 1 - 2 | Châteauroux | Ver eventos |
sábado | ||||
FT
|
Quevilly | 1 - 0 | Angers | Ver eventos |
sábado | ||||
FT
|
AS Valence | 0 - 2 | Evian TG | Ver eventos |
sábado | ||||
FT
|
Niza | 0 - 0 | Rennes | |
domingo | ||||
FT
|
Gazélec Ajaccio | 1 - 0 | Troyes | Ver eventos |
domingo | ||||
FT
|
Luçon | 0 - 2 | Olympique Lyon | Ver eventos |
domingo | ||||
FT
|
Valenciennes | 3 - 1 | Bastia | Ver eventos |
domingo | ||||
FT
|
Olympique de Marsella | 3 - 1 | Le Havre | Ver eventos |
lunes | ||||
FT
|
Tours | 0 - 1 | Montpellier | Ver eventos |