Día | Equipo local | Puntaje (partido anterior)/Tiempo | Equipo visitante | |
---|---|---|---|---|
sábado | ||||
FT
|
Nõmme Kalju | 0 - 1 | Paide | Ver eventos |
Día | Equipo local | Puntaje (partido anterior)/Tiempo | Equipo visitante | |
---|---|---|---|---|
jueves | ||||
FT
|
Flora Tallinn | 0 - 0 | Paide | |
domingo | ||||
FT
|
Trans | 0 - 1 | Nõmme Kalju | Ver eventos |
Día | Equipo local | Puntaje (partido anterior)/Tiempo | Equipo visitante | |
---|---|---|---|---|
martes | ||||
FT
|
Trans | 2 - 0 | Tammeka | Ver eventos |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Legion | 0 - 2 | Paide | Ver eventos |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Flora Tallinn | 2 - 0 | FCI Levadia | Ver eventos |
jueves | ||||
FT
|
Nõmme Kalju | 7 - 0 | JK Tabasalu | Ver eventos |
Día | Equipo local | Puntaje (partido anterior)/Tiempo | Equipo visitante | |
---|---|---|---|---|
sábado | ||||
FT
|
Paide | 14 - 0 | Flora II | Ver eventos |
sábado | ||||
FT
|
Legion | 0 - 0 | Elva | |
sábado | ||||
FT
|
Tulevik | 1 - 3 | Nõmme Kalju | Ver eventos |
sábado | ||||
FT
|
Trans | 3 - 0 | Tartu Welco | Ver eventos |
domingo | ||||
FT
|
Tammeka | 3 - 0 | Tartu Kalev | Ver eventos |
domingo | ||||
FT
|
FCI Levadia | 3 - 0 | Tallinna Kalev | Ver eventos |
jueves | ||||
FT
|
Flora Tallinn | 0 - 0 | Paide III | |
sábado | ||||
FT
|
Vastseliina | 0 - 0 | JK Tabasalu |
Día | Equipo local | Puntaje (partido anterior)/Tiempo | Equipo visitante | |
---|---|---|---|---|
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Tulevik | 10 - 0 | Tulevik II | Ver eventos |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Paide III | 5 - 0 | Kristiine JK | Ver eventos |
lunes | ||||
FT
|
Trans | 0 - 0 | Eston Villa | |
lunes | ||||
FT
|
Elva | 2 - 0 | Viimsi | Ver eventos |
martes | ||||
FT
|
Läänemaa JK | 2 - 8 | Legion | Ver eventos |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Nõmme Kalju | 9 - 1 | Tallinna FC Zapoos | Ver eventos |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Tammeka | 3 - 1 | Kuressaare | Ver eventos |
lunes | ||||
FT
|
Raplamaa | 0 - 5 | FCI Levadia | Ver eventos |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Ararat | 2 - 3 | Vastseliina | Ver eventos |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Helios | 0 - 3 | Tartu Welco | Ver eventos |
jueves | ||||
FT
|
Tallinna Kalev | 3 - 0 | Tabasalu II | Ver eventos |
martes | ||||
FT
|
Tartu Kalev | 4 - 2 | Nõmme United | Ver eventos |
martes | ||||
FT
|
FCI Tallinn | 2 - 3 | Flora II | Ver eventos |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
FC Tallinn | 1 - 4 | Paide | Ver eventos |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Pärnu | 0 - 1 | JK Tabasalu | Ver eventos |
domingo | ||||
FT
|
Flora III | 0 - 14 | Flora Tallinn | Ver eventos |