Copa

Dieciseisavos de final

Día Equipo local Puntaje (partido anterior)/Tiempo Equipo visitante  
miércoles 04/08/2021
17:00
Tulevik - Tulevik II
miércoles 04/08/2021
18:00
Paide III - Kristiine JK
lunes 09/08/2021
18:00
Trans - Eston Villa
lunes 16/08/2021
17:00
Elva - Viimsi
martes 17/08/2021
00:00
Raplamaa - FCI Levadia
martes 17/08/2021
00:00
FCI Tallinn - Flora II
martes 17/08/2021
00:00
FC Tallinn - Paide
martes 17/08/2021
00:00
Tallinna FC Zapoos - Nõmme Kalju
martes 17/08/2021
00:00
Tallinna Kalev - Tabasalu II / Järva-Jaani
martes 17/08/2021
00:00
Flora III - Flora Tallinn
martes 17/08/2021
00:00
Pärnu / TJK Legion II - JK Tabasalu
martes 17/08/2021
00:00
Ararat - Vastseliina
martes 17/08/2021
18:00
Läänemaa JK - Legion
miércoles 18/08/2021
18:00
Tammeka - Kuressaare
miércoles 01/09/2021
16:30
Tartu Kalev - Nõmme United
miércoles 01/09/2021
18:00
Helios - Tartu Welco

32vos de final

Día Equipo local Puntaje (partido anterior)/Tiempo Equipo visitante  
sábado 10/07/2021
FT
EstHam United 0 - 6 Ararat Ver eventos
miércoles 21/07/2021
FT
Loo 2 - 3 FC Tallinn Ver eventos
jueves 22/07/2021
FT
FC Kohvile 1 - 2 Tartu Welco Ver eventos
viernes 23/07/2021
FT
Helios 3 - 1 Rakvere Tarvas Ver eventos
viernes 23/07/2021
FT
Tulevik II 4 - 0 Ganvix Ver eventos
viernes 23/07/2021
FT
TransferWise 2 - 9 Tallinna Kalev Ver eventos
sábado 24/07/2021
FT
Warrior 1 - 4 Kristiine JK Ver eventos
sábado 24/07/2021
FT
Tartu Kalev 10 - 0 Läänemaa JK II Ver eventos
sábado 24/07/2021
FT
Flora II 24 - 0 Karsklus Ver eventos
sábado 24/07/2021
18:00
Nõmme United - Imavere
sábado 24/07/2021
FT
Poseidon 0 - 9 Kuressaare Ver eventos
sábado 24/07/2021
FT
Saku Sporting 0 - 9 Tammeka Ver eventos
sábado 24/07/2021
18:00
Viimsi - ReUnited Tallinn
sábado 24/07/2021
FT
Legion 21 - 0 Soccernet Ver eventos
sábado 24/07/2021
FT
Trans 5 - 0 Alliance Ver eventos
domingo 25/07/2021
FT
Rumori Calcio 0 - 7 Läänemaa JK Ver eventos
domingo 25/07/2021
FT
Nõmme Kalju 32 - 0 Mulgi Ver eventos
domingo 25/07/2021
FT
Maardu Aliens 2 - 3 Eston Villa Ver eventos
domingo 25/07/2021
FT
Elva 13 - 1 Jalgpallihaigla Ver eventos
domingo 25/07/2021
FT
Zenit Tallinn 1 - 4 Paide III Ver eventos
domingo 25/07/2021
FT
Maksatransport 1 - 3 Raplamaa Ver eventos
domingo 25/07/2021
FT
Tallinna FC Zapoos 2 - 0 Phoenix Ver eventos
domingo 25/07/2021
FT
JK Tabasalu 11 - 1 Vigri Maarjamäe Ver eventos
miércoles 28/07/2021
18:30
Tulevik - Olympic
miércoles 28/07/2021
FT
FCI Tallinn 8 - 1 Pärnu Sadam Ver eventos
miércoles 28/07/2021
FT
Flora III 12 - 0 FCP Pärnu Ver eventos
jueves 29/07/2021
18:15
Vastseliina - Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta
lunes 09/08/2021
18:00
Pärnu - TJK Legion II
miércoles 11/08/2021
19:00
Tabasalu II - Järva-Jaani

64vos de final

Día Equipo local Puntaje (partido anterior)/Tiempo Equipo visitante  
jueves 17/06/2021
FT
Eston Villa II 0 - 0 Ararat
martes 22/06/2021
FT
Raplamaa 15 - 0 Wolfram Ver eventos
martes 22/06/2021
FT
Viimsi Lõvid 0 - 3 Flora III Ver eventos
sábado 26/06/2021
FT
Mulgi 3 - 1 JK 32.KK Ver eventos
martes 29/06/2021
FT
Loo 4 - 2 Alliance II Ver eventos
miércoles 30/06/2021
FT
Kadakas 3 - 3 TransferWise Ver eventos
jueves 01/07/2021
FT
Olympic 2 - 1 Hiiumaa Ver eventos
lunes 05/07/2021
FT
Zenit Tallinn 4 - 2 Tallinna Kalev II Ver eventos
jueves 08/07/2021
FT
FC Kohvile 7 - 4 Young Ver eventos
viernes 09/07/2021
FT
Viimsi 3 - 1 Vaprus Ver eventos
sábado 10/07/2021
FT
Vastseliina 4 - 0 Teleios Ver eventos
sábado 10/07/2021
FT
Tulevik II 0 - 0 Piraaja
sábado 10/07/2021
FT
Alliance 10 - 1 Welco X Ver eventos
sábado 10/07/2021
FT
Trans 0 - 0 Here for Beer
sábado 10/07/2021
FT
Warrior 0 - 0 Titans
sábado 10/07/2021
FT
Nõmme United 0 - 0 Noorus-96
sábado 10/07/2021
FT
Rakvere Tarvas 3 - 1 Puhkus Mehhikos Ver eventos
domingo 11/07/2021
FT
Elva 3 - 0 Team Helm Ver eventos
domingo 11/07/2021
FT
Rumori Calcio II 1 - 4 FCP Pärnu Ver eventos
domingo 11/07/2021
FT
TJK Legion II 5 - 2 Ajax Annelinn Ver eventos
domingo 11/07/2021
FT
Kompanii Marjamaa 4 - 5 Imavere Ver eventos
domingo 11/07/2021
FT
Tallinna Wolves 1 - 5 Jalgpallihaigla Ver eventos
martes 13/07/2021
FT
Läänemaa JK II 11 - 1 Äksi Wolves Ver eventos
miércoles 14/07/2021
FT
Kose 0 - 2 Maksatransport Ver eventos
miércoles 14/07/2021
FT
Kristiine JK 5 - 3 Jõgeva Wolves Ver eventos
domingo 18/07/2021
FT
Järva-Jaani 5 - 0 Kusti
martes 20/07/2021
FT
Tulevik 26 - 0 Lelle Ver eventos
miércoles 21/07/2021
FT
FCI Tallinn 8 - 0 Hell Hunt Ver eventos

Clasificaciones

# Equipo PJ DG Pt.
1 0 +0 0
2 0 +0 0
3 0 +0 0
4 0 +0 0
5 0 +0 0
18+ GambleAware