Día | Equipo local | Puntaje (partido anterior)/Tiempo | Equipo visitante | |
---|---|---|---|---|
sábado | ||||
FT
|
Trans | 0 - 3 | FCI Levadia | Ver eventos |
Día | Equipo local | Puntaje (partido anterior)/Tiempo | Equipo visitante | |
---|---|---|---|---|
martes | ||||
FT
|
Paide | 0 - 1 | Trans | Ver eventos |
martes | ||||
FT
|
FCI Levadia | 0 - 0 | Flora Tallinn |
Día | Equipo local | Puntaje (partido anterior)/Tiempo | Equipo visitante | |
---|---|---|---|---|
martes | ||||
FT
|
Trans | 2 - 1 | Tammeka | Ver eventos |
martes | ||||
FT
|
Flora Tallinn | 3 - 0 | Viljandi | Ver eventos |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Paide | 4 - 0 | Pärnu Linnameeskond | Ver eventos |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Flora II | 0 - 2 | FCI Levadia | Ver eventos |
Día | Equipo local | Puntaje (partido anterior)/Tiempo | Equipo visitante | |
---|---|---|---|---|
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Paide Kumake | 0 - 1 | Flora II | Ver eventos |
martes | ||||
FT
|
Viljandi | 2 - 1 | Rakvere Tarvas | Ver eventos |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Lootos | 0 - 9 | Flora Tallinn | Ver eventos |
sábado | ||||
FT
|
Trans | 6 - 0 | Maardu | Ver eventos |
domingo | ||||
FT
|
Saaremaa | 1 - 4 | Pärnu Linnameeskond | Ver eventos |
martes | ||||
FT
|
Paide | 3 - 3 | Sillamäe Kalev | Ver eventos |
martes | ||||
FT
|
Tammeka | 7 - 0 | Kuressaare | Ver eventos |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
FCI Levadia | 4 - 1 | Tallinna Kalev | Ver eventos |
Día | Equipo local | Puntaje (partido anterior)/Tiempo | Equipo visitante | |
---|---|---|---|---|
martes | ||||
FT
|
Lokomotiv | 0 - 3 | Viljandi | |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Elva | 1 - 2 | Maardu | |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Trans | 9 - 0 | Navi | |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Kuressaare | 2 - 1 | Tartu Welco | |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Sillamäe Kalev | 8 - 0 | Võru | |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Pärnu Linnameeskond | 13 - 0 | Soccernet | |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Kiviõli Irbis | 1 - 3 | Paide | |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Nõmme Kalju II | 4 - 4 | Lootos | |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Flora II | 2 - 1 | Ararat | |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Paide Kumake | 3 - 2 | Ganvix | |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Leisi | 0 - 1 | Saaremaa | |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Puuma / Volta | 1 - 4 | Flora Tallinn | |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
FCI Levadia | 5 - 0 | FCI Tallinn | |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Joker | 1 - 4 | Tammeka | |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Keila | 2 - 5 | Rakvere Tarvas | |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Otepää | 0 - 7 | Tallinna Kalev |