FA Vase

Inglaterra

Partidos

Día Equipo local Puntaje (partido anterior)/Tiempo Equipo visitante  
viernes 02/11/2018
FT
Vauxhall Motors 1 - 3 Runcorn Town
viernes 02/11/2018
FT
Sutton Common Rovers 6 - 1 Horley Town
viernes 02/11/2018
FT
Histon 5 - 4 Woodbridge Town
sábado 03/11/2018
FT
Hallam 1 - 2 Hebburn Town
sábado 03/11/2018
FT
Silsden 3 - 1 Bedlington Terriers
sábado 03/11/2018
FT
Newcastle Benfield 2 - 0 1874 Northwich
sábado 03/11/2018
FT
Avro 2 - 1 Squires Gate
sábado 03/11/2018
FT
Winterton Rangers 2 - 1 Dunston UTS
sábado 03/11/2018
FT
Irlam 3 - 1 Hemsworth MW
sábado 03/11/2018
FT
Barton Town Old Boys 0 - 2 Shildon AFC
sábado 03/11/2018
FT
Garstang 2 - 6 Sunderland RCA
sábado 03/11/2018
FT
Thackley 0 - 1 West Auckland Town
sábado 03/11/2018
FT
Stockton Town 4 - 1 Ashington AFC
sábado 03/11/2018
FT
Prestwich Heys 0 - 0 Northwich Victoria
sábado 03/11/2018
FT
Westfields 3 - 2 Romulus
sábado 03/11/2018
FT
Shepshed Dynamo 3 - 0 Blidworth Welfare
sábado 03/11/2018
FT
Cadbury Athletic 3 - 2 Heather St Johns
sábado 03/11/2018
FT
Coventry United 3 - 0 Boldmere St. Michaels
sábado 03/11/2018
FT
Sporting Khalsa 3 - 2 Hucknall Town
sábado 03/11/2018
FT
Quorn 1 - 2 Eastwood Community
sábado 03/11/2018
FT
Wolves Sporting 0 - 2 Ilkeston Town
sábado 03/11/2018
FT
Walsall Wood 3 - 1 Dronfield Town
sábado 03/11/2018
FT
Lye Town 4 - 1 Brocton
sábado 03/11/2018
FT
Stourport Swifts 0 - 2 NKF Burbage
sábado 03/11/2018
FT
Hinckley AFC 3 - 1 Hereford Lads Club
sábado 03/11/2018
FT
Leicester Nirvana 3 - 0 Saffron Dynamo
sábado 03/11/2018
FT
Biggleswade 3 - 1 Norwich CBS
sábado 03/11/2018
FT
Cogenhoe United 2 - 0 Leighton Town
sábado 03/11/2018
FT
Clacton 1 - 0 Kirkley & Pakefield
sábado 03/11/2018
FT
Great Yarmouth Town 1 - 3 Godmanchester Rovers
sábado 03/11/2018
FT
Hullbridge Sports 3 - 1 Irchester United
sábado 03/11/2018
FT
Wellingborough Town 0 - 7 Tring Athletic
sábado 03/11/2018
FT
Stowmarket Town 3 - 1 Baldock Town
sábado 03/11/2018
FT
Wantage Town 1 - 2 Deeping Rangers
sábado 03/11/2018
FT
Wodson Park 0 - 2 Holbeach United
sábado 03/11/2018
FT
Newport Pagnell Town 3 - 2 Thame Rangers
sábado 03/11/2018
FT
Chertsey Town 2 - 0 Horndean
sábado 03/11/2018
FT
Abbey Rangers 5 - 0 Lordswood
sábado 03/11/2018
FT
Chichester City 0 - 2 Windsor
sábado 03/11/2018
FT
Steyning Town 1 - 0 Banstead Athletic
sábado 03/11/2018
FT
AFC Croydon Athletic 1 - 2 Uckfield Town
sábado 03/11/2018
FT
Spelthorne Sports 1 - 2 Sheppey United
sábado 03/11/2018
FT
Crowborough Athletic 0 - 4 Eastbourne Town
sábado 03/11/2018
FT
Corinthian 2 - 4 Canterbury City
sábado 03/11/2018
FT
Pagham 4 - 1 Peacehaven & Telscombe
sábado 03/11/2018
FT
Bearsted 1 - 0 Newhaven
sábado 03/11/2018
FT
Southall 1 - 0 Chatham Town
sábado 03/11/2018
FT
Sholing 5 - 1 Malmesbury Victoria
sábado 03/11/2018
FT
Exmouth 3 - 4 Cadbury Heath
sábado 03/11/2018
FT
Almondsbury Town 1 - 2 Hamble Club
sábado 03/11/2018
FT
Bodmin Town 1 - 0 Alresford Town
sábado 03/11/2018
FT
Cheddar 1 - 2 St Austell
sábado 03/11/2018
FT
Newport (Isle of Wight) 0 - 2 Cribbs
sábado 03/11/2018
FT
Baffins Milton Rovers 3 - 2 Bournemouth FC
sábado 03/11/2018
FT
Brockenhurst 0 - 4 Bradford Town
sábado 03/11/2018
FT
Willand Rovers 2 - 1 Tavistock
sábado 03/11/2018
FT
Hamworthy United 3 - 1 Falmouth Town
sábado 03/11/2018
FT
Ivybridge Town 1 - 3 Saltash United
sábado 03/11/2018
FT
Redbridge 1 - 0 Peterborough N Star
domingo 04/11/2018
FT
May & Baker Eastbrook 0 - 1 Swaffham Town
domingo 04/11/2018
FT
Kensington Borough 0 - 3 Erith Town
domingo 04/11/2018
FT
Worcester City 0 - 2 Desborough Town
domingo 04/11/2018
FT
Badshot Lea 0 - 7 Cray Valley PM
martes 13/11/2018
FT
Enfield 1 - 4 Leverstock Green

Clasificaciones

# Equipo PJ DG Pt.
1 36 +47 83
2 36 +28 70
3 36 +21 66
4 36 +22 64
5 35 +20 60
18+ GambleAware