FA Cup

Inglaterra

Partidos

Día Equipo local Puntaje (partido anterior)/Tiempo Equipo visitante  
viernes 02/08/2024
20:45
Heaton Stannington - Easington Colliery
viernes 02/08/2024
20:45
Great Yarmouth Town - Kirkley & Pakefield
viernes 02/08/2024
20:45
Spelthorne Sports - Burgess Hill Town
viernes 02/08/2024
21:00
AFC Liverpool - Abbey Hey
viernes 02/08/2024
21:00
Albion Sports - Trafford
sábado 03/08/2024
13:30
Binfield - Wokingham & Emmbrook
sábado 03/08/2024
16:00
Crook Town AFC - Marske United
sábado 03/08/2024
16:00
Consett - Redcar Athletic
sábado 03/08/2024
16:00
West Auckland Town - Bishop Auckland
sábado 03/08/2024
16:00
Newcastle Benfield - Knaresborough Town
sábado 03/08/2024
16:00
Garforth Town - Northallerton Town
sábado 03/08/2024
16:00
Kendal Town - Guisborough Town
sábado 03/08/2024
16:00
Whickham - Carlisle City
sábado 03/08/2024
16:00
Boro Rangers - West Allotment Celtic
sábado 03/08/2024
16:00
Shildon AFC - Ashington AFC
sábado 03/08/2024
16:00
Birtley Town - Bridlington Town
sábado 03/08/2024
16:00
Tow Law Town - Blyth Town
sábado 03/08/2024
16:00
North Shields - Newcastle Blue Star
sábado 03/08/2024
16:00
Tadcaster Albion - Seaham Red Star
sábado 03/08/2024
16:00
Penrith AFC - Pickering Town
sábado 03/08/2024
16:00
Colne - Mossley
sábado 03/08/2024
16:00
Longridge Town - Cheadle Town
sábado 03/08/2024
16:00
Sheffield - Nantwich Town
sábado 03/08/2024
16:00
Ossett United - Widnes
sábado 03/08/2024
16:00
Vauxhall Motors - Eccleshill United
sábado 03/08/2024
16:00
Wythenshawe Town - Chadderton
sábado 03/08/2024
16:00
Whitchurch Alport - Irlam
sábado 03/08/2024
16:00
Thackley - Frickley Athletic
sábado 03/08/2024
16:00
Stocksbridge Park Steels - Prestwich Heys
sábado 03/08/2024
16:00
West Didsbury & Chorlton - Burscough
sábado 03/08/2024
16:00
Penistone Church - Charnock Richard
sábado 03/08/2024
16:00
Ramsbottom United - Stalybridge Celtic
sábado 03/08/2024
16:00
Barnoldswick Town - Brighouse Town
sábado 03/08/2024
16:00
Liversedge - Silsden
sábado 03/08/2024
16:00
Campion - Parkgate
sábado 03/08/2024
16:00
Padiham - Golcar United
sábado 03/08/2024
16:00
Wythenshawe - Pilkington
sábado 03/08/2024
16:00
Northwich Victoria - Squires Gate
sábado 03/08/2024
16:00
Handsworth - South Liverpool
sábado 03/08/2024
16:00
Congleton Town - Bury
sábado 03/08/2024
16:00
Stockport Town - 1874 Northwich
sábado 03/08/2024
16:00
Litherland Remyca - Glossop North End
sábado 03/08/2024
16:00
Emley AFC - St Helens
sábado 03/08/2024
16:00
Brocton - Tividale
sábado 03/08/2024
16:00
Wolverhampton Casuals - Rugby Town
sábado 03/08/2024
16:00
Lutterworth Town - Studley
sábado 03/08/2024
16:00
Coventry Sphinx - Ashby Ivanhoe
sábado 03/08/2024
16:00
OJM Black Country - Chasetown
sábado 03/08/2024
16:00
Rugby Borough - Darlaston Town
sábado 03/08/2024
16:00
Kidsgrove Athletic - Pershore Town
sábado 03/08/2024
16:00
AFC Wulfrunians - Atherstone Town
sábado 03/08/2024
16:00
Sporting Khalsa - Coventry United
sábado 03/08/2024
16:00
Sutton Coldfield Town - Romulus
sábado 03/08/2024
16:00
Hinckley AFC - Highgate United
sábado 03/08/2024
16:00
Westfields - Daventry Town
sábado 03/08/2024
16:00
Worcester Raiders - Stourport Swifts
sábado 03/08/2024
16:00
Racing Club Warwick - Hednesford Town
sábado 03/08/2024
16:00
Stone Old Alleynians - Bedworth United
sábado 03/08/2024
16:00
Hanley Town - Boldmere St. Michaels
sábado 03/08/2024
16:00
Worcester City - Walsall Wood
sábado 03/08/2024
16:00
Uttoxeter Town - Heanor Town
sábado 03/08/2024
16:00
Shifnal Town - Belper United
sábado 03/08/2024
16:00
Malvern Town - Hereford Pegasus
sábado 03/08/2024
16:00
Sporting Club Inkberrow - Dudley Town
sábado 03/08/2024
16:00
Evesham United - Newcastle Town
sábado 03/08/2024
16:00
Coleshill Town - Eastwood Community
sábado 03/08/2024
16:00
Gresley - Lichfield City
sábado 03/08/2024
16:00
Corby Town - AFC Rushden & Diamonds
sábado 03/08/2024
16:00
Grimsby Borough - Oadby Town
sábado 03/08/2024
16:00
Leicester Nirvana - Northampton ON Chenecks
sábado 03/08/2024
16:00
Rossington Main - AFC Mansfield
sábado 03/08/2024
16:00
Shirebrook Town - Deeping Rangers
sábado 03/08/2024
16:00
Bourne Town - Aylestone Park
sábado 03/08/2024
16:00
Yaxley - Godmanchester Rovers
sábado 03/08/2024
16:00
Lincoln United - Goole
sábado 03/08/2024
16:00
Melton Town - Harrowby United
sábado 03/08/2024
16:00
Shepshed Dynamo - Winterton Rangers
sábado 03/08/2024
16:00
Sherwood Colliery - Grantham Town
sábado 03/08/2024
16:00
Kimberley Miners Welfare - Cleethorpes Town
sábado 03/08/2024
16:00
Skegness Town - Newark and Sherwood FC
sábado 03/08/2024
16:00
Wellingborough Town - Sleaford Town
sábado 03/08/2024
16:00
Bugbrooke St Michaels - Loughborough University
sábado 03/08/2024
16:00
Sileby Rangers - Boston Town
sábado 03/08/2024
16:00
Hucknall Town - Bottesford Town
sábado 03/08/2024
16:00
Dereham Town - Wisbech Town
sábado 03/08/2024
16:00
Ely City - Mulbarton Wanderers
sábado 03/08/2024
16:00
Sheringham - Woodbridge Town
sábado 03/08/2024
16:00
Harleston Town - Heacham
sábado 03/08/2024
16:00
Wroxham - Walsham Le Willows
sábado 03/08/2024
16:00
Thetford Town - Ipswich Wanderers
sábado 03/08/2024
16:00
Stowmarket Town - Histon
sábado 03/08/2024
16:00
Cornard United - Fakenham Town
sábado 03/08/2024
16:00
Newmarket Town - March Town United
sábado 03/08/2024
16:00
Gorleston - Hadleigh United
sábado 03/08/2024
16:00
Long Melford - Downham Town
sábado 03/08/2024
16:00
Soham Town Rangers - Mildenhall Town
sábado 03/08/2024
16:00
Great Wakering Rovers - Redbridge
sábado 03/08/2024
16:00
Newport Pagnell Town - Ilford
sábado 03/08/2024
16:00
Stansted - Biggleswade
sábado 03/08/2024
16:00
Leverstock Green - Baldock Town
sábado 03/08/2024
16:00
Eynesbury Rovers - Romford
sábado 03/08/2024
16:00
Tring Athletic - Barking
sábado 03/08/2024
16:00
Biggleswade United - Frenford
sábado 03/08/2024
16:00
Milton Keynes Irish - Welwyn Garden City
sábado 03/08/2024
16:00
Witham Town - Hertford Town
sábado 03/08/2024
16:00
London Lions - Arlesey Town
sábado 03/08/2024
16:00
Colney Heath - Takeley
sábado 03/08/2024
16:00
Cockfosters - Kings Langley
sábado 03/08/2024
16:00
Sawbridgeworth Town - FC Romania
sábado 03/08/2024
16:00
Real Bedford - St. Neots Town
sábado 03/08/2024
16:00
West Essex - Enfield
sábado 03/08/2024
16:00
Little Oakley - Dunstable Town
sábado 03/08/2024
16:00
Basildon United - Hadley
sábado 03/08/2024
16:00
Shefford Town & Campton - Brantham Athletic
sábado 03/08/2024
16:00
Clacton - Leighton Town
sábado 03/08/2024
16:00
Potton United - White Ensign
sábado 03/08/2024
16:00
Barton Rovers - Saffron Walden Town
sábado 03/08/2024
16:00
Heybridge Swifts - Wormley Rovers
sábado 03/08/2024
16:00
Benfleet - Woodford Town
sábado 03/08/2024
16:00
Grays Athletic - Hullbridge Sports
sábado 03/08/2024
16:00
Edgware & Kingsbury - Crawley Green
sábado 03/08/2024
16:00
Stanway Rovers - Maldon & Tiptree
sábado 03/08/2024
16:00
Tilbury - Buckhurst Hill
sábado 03/08/2024
16:00
Harpenden Town - Halstead Town
sábado 03/08/2024
16:00
Portishead Town - Easington Sports
sábado 03/08/2024
16:00
Tuffley Rovers - Kidlington
sábado 03/08/2024
16:00
Malmesbury Victoria - Slimbridge
sábado 03/08/2024
16:00
Reading City - Ardley United
sábado 03/08/2024
16:00
Lydney Town - Thornbury Town
sábado 03/08/2024
16:00
Burnham - Corsham Town
sábado 03/08/2024
16:00
Brislington - Wallingford & Crowmarsh
sábado 03/08/2024
16:00
Flackwell Heath - Aylesbury
sábado 03/08/2024
16:00
Longlevens - Winslow United
sábado 03/08/2024
16:00
Cinderford Town - Nailsea & Tickenham
sábado 03/08/2024
16:00
Virginia Water - Brimscombe & Thrupp
sábado 03/08/2024
16:00
Ascot United - Milton United
sábado 03/08/2024
16:00
Thame United - Aylesbury United
sábado 03/08/2024
16:00
Oldland Abbotonians - Amersham Town
sábado 03/08/2024
16:00
Highworth Town - Bishop's Cleeve
sábado 03/08/2024
16:00
Roman Glass St George - North Leigh
sábado 03/08/2024
16:00
Fairford Town - Cirencester Town
sábado 03/08/2024
16:00
Hartpury University - Risborough Rangers
sábado 03/08/2024
16:00
Yate Town - Holyport
sábado 03/08/2024
16:00
Royal Wootton Bassett - Mangotsfield United
sábado 03/08/2024
16:00
British Airways - Loxwood
sábado 03/08/2024
16:00
Horsham YMCA - Newhaven
sábado 03/08/2024
16:00
Larkfield & New Hythe - Kennington
sábado 03/08/2024
16:00
Rayners Lane - Broadfields United
sábado 03/08/2024
16:00
Cobham - Uxbridge
sábado 03/08/2024
16:00
Chipstead - Athletic Newham
sábado 03/08/2024
16:00
Peacehaven & Telscombe - Shoreham
sábado 03/08/2024
16:00
Hanworth Villa - Knaphill
sábado 03/08/2024
16:00
Deal Town - Roffey
sábado 03/08/2024
16:00
Epsom & Ewell - Phoenix Sports
sábado 03/08/2024
16:00
Saltdean United - Varndeanians
sábado 03/08/2024
16:00
North Greenford United - Corinthian-Casuals
sábado 03/08/2024
16:00
Steyning Town - Hilltop
sábado 03/08/2024
16:00
Merstham - Wick
sábado 03/08/2024
16:00
Wembley - Bedfont Sports
sábado 03/08/2024
16:00
Abbey Rangers - Hythe Town
sábado 03/08/2024
16:00
Punjab United - Snodland Town
sábado 03/08/2024
16:00
Hassocks - Haywards Heath Town
sábado 03/08/2024
16:00
Broadbridge Heath - Horley Town
sábado 03/08/2024
16:00
Badshot Lea - Stansfeld
sábado 03/08/2024
16:00
Sevenoaks Town - Whitstable Town
sábado 03/08/2024
16:00
Fisher - Redhill
sábado 03/08/2024
16:00
Tunbridge Wells - Farnham Town
sábado 03/08/2024
16:00
Balham - Midhurst & Easebourne
sábado 03/08/2024
16:00
Holmesdale - Crawley Down Gatwick
sábado 03/08/2024
16:00
Lordswood - Erith & Belvedere
sábado 03/08/2024
16:00
Eastbourne Town - Little Common
sábado 03/08/2024
16:00
Ashford United - Egham Town
sábado 03/08/2024
16:00
Bexhill United - Faversham Town
sábado 03/08/2024
16:00
Northwood - Ashford Town (Middlesex)
sábado 03/08/2024
16:00
Camberley Town - Lydd Town
sábado 03/08/2024
16:00
Sheerwater - Rusthall
sábado 03/08/2024
16:00
Beckenham Town - Harefield United
sábado 03/08/2024
16:00
Lingfield - Hollands & Blair
sábado 03/08/2024
16:00
South Park - Sutton Common Rovers
sábado 03/08/2024
16:00
Corinthian - AFC Whyteleafe
sábado 03/08/2024
16:00
Sutton Athletic - Sandhurst Town
sábado 03/08/2024
16:00
Erith Town - Pagham
sábado 03/08/2024
16:00
Glebe - East Grinstead Town
sábado 03/08/2024
16:00
Metropolitan Police - VCD Athletic
sábado 03/08/2024
16:00
Eastbourne United - Sporting Bengal United
sábado 03/08/2024
16:00
Crowborough Athletic - Bearsted
sábado 03/08/2024
16:00
Tadley Calleva - Millbrook FC
sábado 03/08/2024
16:00
Fareham Town - Sherborne Town
sábado 03/08/2024
16:00
AFC Portchester - United Services
sábado 03/08/2024
16:00
Melksham Town - Welton Rovers
sábado 03/08/2024
16:00
Thatcham Town - Christchurch
sábado 03/08/2024
16:00
Bournemouth FC - Shaftesbury Town
sábado 03/08/2024
16:00
AFC Croydon Athletic - Guildford City
sábado 03/08/2024
16:00
Portland United - Hamworthy Recreation
sábado 03/08/2024
16:00
Baffins Milton Rovers - Petersfield Town
sábado 03/08/2024
16:00
Hamble Club - Westbury United
sábado 03/08/2024
16:00
Alton - Fleet Town
sábado 03/08/2024
16:00
Andover New Street - Hythe & Dibden
sábado 03/08/2024
16:00
Laverstock & Ford - Cowes Sports
sábado 03/08/2024
16:00
Bemerton Heath Harleq. - Brockenhurst
sábado 03/08/2024
16:00
Hartley Wintney - Downton
sábado 03/08/2024
16:00
Shepton Mallet - Horndean
sábado 03/08/2024
16:00
Moneyfields - AFC Stoneham
sábado 03/08/2024
16:00
Paulton Rovers - Bashley
sábado 03/08/2024
16:00
Wincanton Town - Blackfield & Langley
sábado 03/08/2024
16:00
Falmouth Town - Torpoint Athletic
sábado 03/08/2024
16:00
Exmouth - Street
sábado 03/08/2024
16:00
Ilfracombe Town - Tavistock
sábado 03/08/2024
16:00
St Blazey - Ivybridge Town
sábado 03/08/2024
16:00
Barnstaple Town - Helston Athletic
sábado 03/08/2024
16:00
Brixham - Saltash United
sábado 03/08/2024
16:00
Willand Rovers - St Austell
sábado 03/08/2024
16:00
Wellington - Buckland Athletic
sábado 03/08/2024
16:00
Bideford - Bridgwater Town
sábado 03/08/2024
16:00
AFC Kempston Rovers - Brightlingsea Regent
sábado 03/08/2024
16:00
Barton Town - Newark Town
domingo 04/08/2024
14:00
Berks County - Clevedon Town
domingo 04/08/2024
15:00
Hallam - Lower Breck
domingo 04/08/2024
15:00
Cambridge City - Lakenheath
domingo 04/08/2024
16:00
Beverley Town - Whitley Bay
domingo 04/08/2024
16:00
Littlehampton Town - Tooting & Mitcham United

Clasificaciones

# Equipo PJ DG Pt.
1 0 +0 0
2 0 +0 0
3 0 +0 0
4 0 +0 0
5 0 +0 0
GambleAware 18+