FA Cup

Inglaterra

Partidos

Día Equipo local Puntaje (partido anterior)/Tiempo Equipo visitante  
martes 09/08/2022
FT
Ilfracombe Town 2 - 0 Sherborne Town
martes 09/08/2022
FT
Easington Sports 0 - 0 Burnham
martes 09/08/2022
FT
Soham Town Rangers 2 - 0 Thetford Town
martes 09/08/2022
FT
Mousehole 3 - 2 Barnstaple Town
martes 09/08/2022
FT
Millbrook 0 - 1 Torpoint Athletic
martes 09/08/2022
FT
Tow Law Town 2 - 0 Tadcaster Albion
martes 09/08/2022
FT
Ramsbottom United 2 - 0 Thackley
martes 09/08/2022
FT
Charnock Richard 2 - 0 Yorkshire Amateur
martes 09/08/2022
FT
Ashton Athletic 1 - 2 Prescot Cables
martes 09/08/2022
FT
Widnes 2 - 0 Winsford United
martes 09/08/2022
FT
Laverstock & Ford 4 - 0 Alresford Town
martes 09/08/2022
FT
Rugby Town 1 - 0 Westfields
martes 09/08/2022
FT
Spelthorne Sports 3 - 1 Bearsted
martes 09/08/2022
FT
Highgate United 4 - 0 Coventry United
martes 09/08/2022
FT
Stone Old Alleynians 2 - 1 Cogenhoe United
martes 09/08/2022
FT
Selston 1 - 2 Leicester Nirvana
martes 09/08/2022
FT
Radford 1 - 3 Anstey Nomads
martes 09/08/2022
FT
Harborough Town 3 - 0 Boston Town
martes 09/08/2022
FT
Barton Town 3 - 3 Bottesford Town
martes 09/08/2022
FT
Long Eaton United 3 - 0 Sherwood Colliery
martes 09/08/2022
FT
Histon 4 - 0 Desborough Town
martes 09/08/2022
FT
Kennington 0 - 4 Walton & Hersham
martes 09/08/2022
FT
AFC Croydon Athletic 0 - 3 Peacehaven & Telscombe
martes 09/08/2022
FT
Mulbarton Wanderers 3 - 2 Haverhill Rovers
martes 09/08/2022
FT
Barking 2 - 1 Coggeshall Town
martes 09/08/2022
FT
Newport Pagnell Town 1 - 2 Stotfold
martes 09/08/2022
FT
Egham Town 0 - 1 Deal Town
martes 09/08/2022
FT
Redhill 1 - 3 Southall
martes 09/08/2022
FT
Erith & Belvedere 2 - 3 Raynes Park Vale
martes 09/08/2022
FT
Shrivenham 3 - 4 Didcot Town
martes 09/08/2022
FT
Mangotsfield United 2 - 5 Cadbury Heath
martes 09/08/2022
FT
Windsor 0 - 2 Royal Wootton Bassett
martes 09/08/2022
FT
Arlesey Town 0 - 3 Barton Rovers
martes 09/08/2022
FT
Colney Heath 1 - 6 Hertford Town
miércoles 10/08/2022
FT
Newhaven 10 - 0 Canterbury City
miércoles 10/08/2022
FT
Litherland Remyca 3 - 4 Prestwich Heys
miércoles 10/08/2022
FT
Albion Sports 2 - 2 Barnoldswick Town
miércoles 10/08/2022
FT
Worcester Raiders 4 - 2 Daventry Town
miércoles 10/08/2022
FT
Sutton Common Rovers 0 - 1 Fisher
miércoles 10/08/2022
FT
Winterton Rangers 1 - 3 Shepshed Dynamo
miércoles 10/08/2022
FT
Pinchbeck United 3 - 2 Melton Town
miércoles 10/08/2022
FT
K Sports 3 - 2 Whitehawk
miércoles 10/08/2022
FT
Bury AFC 1 - 0 Hallam
martes 16/08/2022
FT
Sheppey United 6 - 0 Athletic Newham
miércoles 17/08/2022
FT
Camberley Town 2 - 1 Shaftesbury Town

Clasificaciones

# Equipo PJ DG Pt.
1 38 +62 91
2 38 +62 89
3 38 +45 82
4 38 +15 68
5 38 +13 66
GambleAware 18+