Copa FA

Inglaterra

Partidos

Día Equipo local Puntaje (partido anterior)/Tiempo Equipo visitante  
lunes 21/09/2020
FT
Hitchin Town 3 - 0 Needham Market
lunes 21/09/2020
FT
Hashtag United 1 - 1 Soham Town Rangers
lunes 21/09/2020
FT
New Salamis 1 - 2 Brentwood Town
lunes 21/09/2020
FT
Beaconsfield SYCOB 0 - 2 Harrow Borough
lunes 21/09/2020
FT
Carshalton Athletic 5 - 0 Faversham Town
martes 22/09/2020
FT
Hartley Wintney 5 - 0 Erith & Belvedere
martes 22/09/2020
FT
Crawley Down Gatwick 1 - 2 Hendon
martes 22/09/2020
FT
East Grinstead Town 3 - 3 Worthing
martes 22/09/2020
FT
Cowes Sports 0 - 5 Weston-super-Mare
martes 22/09/2020
FT
Sunderland RCA 0 - 4 Prescot Cables
martes 22/09/2020
FT
Lancaster City 0 - 0 Runcorn Town
martes 22/09/2020
FT
Warrington Town 0 - 0 South Shields
martes 22/09/2020
FT
Marske United 1 - 0 Trafford
martes 22/09/2020
FT
Mossley 2 - 1 Ramsbottom United
martes 22/09/2020
FT
West Allotment Celtic 1 - 5 Hyde
martes 22/09/2020
FT
West Auckland Town 0 - 0 Runcorn Linnets
martes 22/09/2020
FT
Whitley Bay 3 - 2 Witton Albion
martes 22/09/2020
FT
City of Liverpool 0 - 3 Morpeth Town
martes 22/09/2020
20:45
Atherton Collieries - Bamber Bridge
martes 22/09/2020
FT
Longridge Town 2 - 0 Charnock Richard
martes 22/09/2020
FT
Stalybridge Celtic 3 - 0 Bishop Auckland
martes 22/09/2020
FT
Radcliffe Borough 5 - 3 Workington
martes 22/09/2020
FT
Scarborough Athletic 0 - 2 Ashton United
martes 22/09/2020
FT
Frickley Athletic 0 - 1 Marine
martes 22/09/2020
FT
Whitby Town 1 - 1 Warrington Rylands
martes 22/09/2020
FT
Consett 1 - 0 Stockton Town
martes 22/09/2020
FT
United of Manchester 6 - 2 Pontefract Collieries
martes 22/09/2020
FT
Tadcaster Albion 7 - 2 Litherland Remyca
martes 22/09/2020
FT
Hednesford Town 3 - 2 Long Eaton United
martes 22/09/2020
FT
Tamworth 3 - 3 Stourbridge
martes 22/09/2020
FT
Quorn 0 - 2 Matlock Town
martes 22/09/2020
FT
Leek Town 1 - 2 Mickleover Sports
martes 22/09/2020
FT
Grantham Town 2 - 2 Rushall Olympic
martes 22/09/2020
FT
Nuneaton Town 2 - 1 Loughborough Dynamo
martes 22/09/2020
FT
Westfields 1 - 3 Worksop Town
martes 22/09/2020
FT
West Bridgford 0 - 1 Halesowen Town
martes 22/09/2020
FT
Coventry Sphinx 0 - 2 Ilkeston Town
martes 22/09/2020
FT
Banbury United 1 - 0 Carlton Town
martes 22/09/2020
FT
Chasetown 2 - 1 Basford United
martes 22/09/2020
FT
Tividale 2 - 4 Nantwich Town
martes 22/09/2020
FT
Barwell 3 - 1 Bedworth United
martes 22/09/2020
FT
AFC Mansfield 3 - 0 Gainsborough Trinity
martes 22/09/2020
FT
Coalville Town 2 - 0 Sheffield
martes 22/09/2020
FT
Buxton 7 - 0 Belper Town
martes 22/09/2020
FT
Daventry Town 0 - 2 Evesham United
martes 22/09/2020
FT
AFC Rushden & Diamonds 0 - 5 Newark Flowserve
martes 22/09/2020
FT
Shifnal Town 0 - 2 Alvechurch
martes 22/09/2020
FT
Bromsgrove Sporting 1 - 2 Stratford Town
martes 22/09/2020
FT
Hanley Town 3 - 2 Redditch United
martes 22/09/2020
FT
Ely City 1 - 2 Biggleswade
martes 22/09/2020
FT
Haverhill Rovers 0 - 3 Maldon & Tiptree
martes 22/09/2020
FT
Walthamstow 0 - 0 St Margaretsbury
martes 22/09/2020
FT
Bury Town 2 - 1 Brightlingsea Regent
martes 22/09/2020
FT
Dereham Town 0 - 2 Canvey Island
martes 22/09/2020
FT
Kings Langley 1 - 1 Clacton
martes 22/09/2020
FT
Stamford 4 - 0 Sudbury
martes 22/09/2020
FT
Bowers & Pitsea 0 - 3 AFC Hornchurch
martes 22/09/2020
FT
Long Melford 1 - 3 Cheshunt
martes 22/09/2020
FT
Leiston 5 - 1 Biggleswade Town
martes 22/09/2020
FT
Cambridge City 1 - 1 Stowmarket Town
martes 22/09/2020
FT
Peterborough Sports 2 - 2 Enfield Town
martes 22/09/2020
FT
Potters Bar Town 1 - 0 East Thurrock United
martes 22/09/2020
FT
Harlow Town 0 - 1 Waltham Abbey
martes 22/09/2020
FT
Royston Town 2 - 0 Wroxham
martes 22/09/2020
FT
Leighton Town 4 - 0 Mildenhall Town
martes 22/09/2020
FT
Welwyn Garden City 1 - 1 Bishop's Stortford
martes 22/09/2020
FT
Coggeshall Town 0 - 1 Stansted
martes 22/09/2020
FT
Barking 6 - 1 Dunstable Town
martes 22/09/2020
FT
Brantham Athletic 1 - 0 St Ives Town
martes 22/09/2020
FT
Burnham 1 - 0 Northwood
martes 22/09/2020
FT
Horsham 2 - 1 Kingstonian
martes 22/09/2020
FT
Corinthian 3 - 1 Sevenoaks Town
martes 22/09/2020
FT
Whyteleafe 2 - 0 Binfield
martes 22/09/2020
FT
Chipstead 1 - 1 Deal Town
martes 22/09/2020
FT
Staines Town 1 - 2 Walton Casuals
martes 22/09/2020
FT
Frimley Green 1 - 1 Marlow
martes 22/09/2020
FT
Little Common 0 - 3 Corinthian-Casuals
martes 22/09/2020
FT
Haywards Heath Town 0 - 1 Hanwell Town
martes 22/09/2020
FT
Cobham 1 - 3 Risborough Rangers
martes 22/09/2020
FT
Haringey Borough 5 - 1 Tunbridge Wells
martes 22/09/2020
FT
Ashford United 1 - 4 Bracknell Town
martes 22/09/2020
FT
Bedfont Sports 3 - 1 Lewes
martes 22/09/2020
FT
Hastings United 0 - 0 Chesham United
martes 22/09/2020
FT
Steyning Town 0 - 5 Sheppey United
martes 22/09/2020
FT
South Park 2 - 2 Bognor Regis Town
martes 22/09/2020
FT
Merstham 2 - 2 AFC Dunstable
martes 22/09/2020
FT
Chertsey Town 0 - 0 Leatherhead
martes 22/09/2020
FT
Chatham Town 3 - 2 Southall
martes 22/09/2020
FT
Chalfont St Peter 2 - 3 Farnborough
martes 22/09/2020
FT
Margate 1 - 2 Hayes & Yeading United
martes 22/09/2020
FT
Fairford Town 1 - 2 Sholing
martes 22/09/2020
FT
Cinderford Town 2 - 2 Royal Wootton
martes 22/09/2020
FT
Chichester City 3 - 1 Cribbs
martes 22/09/2020
FT
Aylesbury United 2 - 2 Moneyfields
martes 22/09/2020
FT
Taunton Town 5 - 0 Wantage Town
martes 22/09/2020
FT
Winchester City 3 - 2 Clevedon Town
martes 22/09/2020
FT
Tadley Calleva 0 - 1 Truro City
martes 22/09/2020
FT
Barnstaple Town 2 - 3 Wimborne Town
martes 22/09/2020
FT
Yate Town 1 - 2 Bristol Manor Farm
martes 22/09/2020
20:45
Merthyr Town - Poole Town
martes 22/09/2020
FT
Frome Town 4 - 1 AFC Stoneham
martes 22/09/2020
FT
Christchurch 2 - 1 Dorchester Town
martes 22/09/2020
FT
Swindon Supermarine 3 - 0 Shepton Mallet
martes 22/09/2020
FT
Saltash United 3 - 1 Cirencester Town
martes 22/09/2020
FT
Skelmersdale United 2 - 1 Bootle
martes 22/09/2020
FT
Lowestoft Town 2 - 3 Aveley
miércoles 23/09/2020
FT
Worcester City 2 - 3 Stafford Rangers
miércoles 23/09/2020
FT
Grays Athletic 3 - 1 Potton United
miércoles 23/09/2020
FT
Sutton Common Rovers 1 - 3 Metropolitan Police
miércoles 23/09/2020
FT
Wingate & Finchley 1 - 4 Folkestone Invicta
miércoles 23/09/2020
FT
Cray Wanderers 3 - 1 Fisher
miércoles 23/09/2020
FT
Cray Valley PM 3 - 1 Burgess Hill Town
miércoles 23/09/2020
FT
Tavistock 2 - 2 Gosport Borough
miércoles 23/09/2020
FT
Kidlington 1 - 1 Salisbury
miércoles 23/09/2020
FT
Larkhall Athletic 3 - 2 Bitton
miércoles 23/09/2020
FT
Tiverton Town 2 - 0 Bideford
miércoles 23/09/2020
FT
Highworth Town 1 - 1 Melksham Town

Clasificaciones

# Equipo PJ DG Pt.
1 3 +5 9
2 2 +5 6
3 2 +4 6
4 2 +3 6
5 3 +2 6
18+ GambleAware