Copa FA

Inglaterra

Partidos

Día Equipo local Puntaje (partido anterior)/Tiempo Equipo visitante  
viernes 09/08/2019
FT
Skelmersdale United 1 - 1 Penistone Church
viernes 09/08/2019
FT
Woodford Town 1 - 1 White Ensign
viernes 09/08/2019
FT
Balham 1 - 0 Rusthall
viernes 09/08/2019
FT
Bexhill United 1 - 6 Eastbourne Town
viernes 09/08/2019
FT
Sutton Common Rovers 1 - 1 Molesey
viernes 09/08/2019
FT
Plymouth Parkway 1 - 0 Buckland Athletic
viernes 09/08/2019
FT
Hackney Wick 1 - 3 Framlingham Town
sábado 10/08/2019
FT
Punjab United 0 - 1 Broadbridge Heath
sábado 10/08/2019
FT
Street 4 - 1 Odd Down
sábado 10/08/2019
FT
Consett 1 - 1 Dunston UTS
sábado 10/08/2019
FT
Newton Aycliffe 0 - 2 Northallerton Town
sábado 10/08/2019
FT
Kendal Town 0 - 4 Hemsworth MW
sábado 10/08/2019
FT
Shildon AFC 0 - 0 Garforth Town
sábado 10/08/2019
FT
Whitley Bay 1 - 7 Hebburn Town
sábado 10/08/2019
FT
Ashington AFC 2 - 0 Albion Sports
sábado 10/08/2019
FT
Billingham Town 3 - 0 Yorkshire Amateur
sábado 10/08/2019
FT
West Auckland Town 1 - 3 Bridlington Town
sábado 10/08/2019
FT
North Shields 2 - 2 Guisborough Town
sábado 10/08/2019
FT
Bishop Auckland 0 - 2 Thornaby
sábado 10/08/2019
FT
Sunderland RCA 0 - 0 Sunderland Ryhope CW
sábado 10/08/2019
FT
Seaham Red Star 4 - 2 Penrith AFC
sábado 10/08/2019
FT
Harrogate Railway 1 - 10 Whickham
sábado 10/08/2019
FT
Nostell MW 2 - 2 Stockton Town
sábado 10/08/2019
FT
Hall Road Rangers 0 - 3 Goole
sábado 10/08/2019
FT
Knaresborough Town 0 - 3 Newcastle Benfield
sábado 10/08/2019
FT
Vauxhall Motors 1 - 2 Winsford United
sábado 10/08/2019
FT
Charnock Richard 2 - 1 Lower Breck
sábado 10/08/2019
FT
Thackley 1 - 4 Handsworth
sábado 10/08/2019
FT
Longridge Town 6 - 1 Barnoldswick Town
sábado 10/08/2019
FT
Irlam 4 - 0 Ashton Athletic
sábado 10/08/2019
FT
Northwich Victoria 2 - 2 Silsden
sábado 10/08/2019
FT
AFC Liverpool 2 - 3 Burscough
sábado 10/08/2019
FT
Avro 3 - 4 Litherland Remyca
sábado 10/08/2019
FT
Runcorn Town 2 - 0 Warrington Rylands
sábado 10/08/2019
FT
Squires Gate 1 - 2 West Didsbury & Chorlton
sábado 10/08/2019
FT
Clitheroe 1 - 2 1874 Northwich
sábado 10/08/2019
FT
Eccleshill United 2 - 1 Bootle
sábado 10/08/2019
FT
Athersley Recreation 0 - 4 Padiham
sábado 10/08/2019
FT
City of Liverpool 3 - 1 Campion
sábado 10/08/2019
FT
Liversedge 5 - 1 Abbey Hey
sábado 10/08/2019
FT
Coventry Sphinx 1 - 1 Coventry United
sábado 10/08/2019
FT
Lye Town 0 - 3 Lutterworth Town
sábado 10/08/2019
FT
Romulus 0 - 0 Wolverhampton Casuals
sábado 10/08/2019
FT
Lichfield City 3 - 2 Highgate United
sábado 10/08/2019
FT
Haughmond 3 - 2 Walsall Wood
sábado 10/08/2019
FT
Atherstone Town 1 - 3 Stourport Swifts
sábado 10/08/2019
FT
Congleton Town 1 - 1 Westfields
sábado 10/08/2019
FT
Hanley Town 2 - 3 Leicester Road
sábado 10/08/2019
FT
Boldmere St. Michaels 3 - 1 Daventry Town
sábado 10/08/2019
FT
Tividale 2 - 1 Wednesfield
sábado 10/08/2019
FT
Racing Club Warwick 0 - 2 AFC Wulfrunians
sábado 10/08/2019
FT
Dunkirk 0 - 3 Gresley
sábado 10/08/2019
FT
Sporting Khalsa 5 - 4 Rugby Town
sábado 10/08/2019
FT
Heather St Johns 2 - 0 Wolves Sporting
sábado 10/08/2019
FT
Malvern Town 1 - 2 Whitchurch Alport
sábado 10/08/2019
FT
Radford 0 - 7 Heanor Town
sábado 10/08/2019
FT
Winterton Rangers 2 - 1 Grimsby Borough
sábado 10/08/2019
FT
Quorn 1 - 2 Sherwood Colliery
sábado 10/08/2019
FT
Leicester Nirvana 2 - 1 Oadby Town
sábado 10/08/2019
FT
Worksop Town 1 - 2 Melton Town
sábado 10/08/2019
FT
Sleaford Town 0 - 7 AFC Mansfield
sábado 10/08/2019
FT
Mulbarton Wanderers 0 - 0 Boston Town
sábado 10/08/2019
FT
South Normanton Athletic 5 - 0 Selston
sábado 10/08/2019
FT
Bottesford Town 2 - 8 Long Eaton United
sábado 10/08/2019
FT
Barton Town Old Boys 3 - 2 Carlton Town
sábado 10/08/2019
FT
Shepshed Dynamo 2 - 4 Maltby Main
sábado 10/08/2019
FT
Anstey Nomads 0 - 3 Kirby Muxloe
sábado 10/08/2019
FT
Loughborough University 3 - 1 Ilkeston Town
sábado 10/08/2019
FT
Potton United 1 - 2 Ely City
sábado 10/08/2019
FT
March Town United 2 - 1 Norwich United
sábado 10/08/2019
FT
Walsham Le Willows 1 - 2 Peterborough N Star
sábado 10/08/2019
FT
Eynesbury Rovers 3 - 3 Wellingborough Town
sábado 10/08/2019
FT
Desborough Town 1 - 3 Histon
sábado 10/08/2019
FT
Biggleswade 4 - 1 Mildenhall Town
sábado 10/08/2019
FT
Holbeach United 2 - 0 Fakenham Town
sábado 10/08/2019
FT
Bugbrooke St Michaels 1 - 0 Norwich CBS
sábado 10/08/2019
FT
Biggleswade United 1 - 0 Swaffham Town
sábado 10/08/2019
FT
Harborough Town 1 - 2 Deeping Rangers
sábado 10/08/2019
FT
Newmarket Town 2 - 2 Arlesey Town
sábado 10/08/2019
FT
Gorleston 1 - 0 Pinchbeck United
sábado 10/08/2019
FT
Great Yarmouth Town 4 - 2 Wellingborough Whitworth
sábado 10/08/2019
FT
Walthamstow 5 - 0 Sporting Bengal United
sábado 10/08/2019
FT
Haverhill Rovers 1 - 6 Colney Heath
sábado 10/08/2019
FT
Crawley Green 2 - 5 Takeley
sábado 10/08/2019
FT
Hadley 4 - 2 Redbridge
sábado 10/08/2019
FT
Woodbridge Town 1 - 0 Coggeshall United
sábado 10/08/2019
FT
Clapton 0 - 6 Stowmarket Town
sábado 10/08/2019
FT
Hullbridge Sports 1 - 2 Stanway Rovers
sábado 10/08/2019
FT
London Colney 2 - 0 Hadleigh United
sábado 10/08/2019
FT
Sawbridgeworth Town 1 - 3 Halstead Town
sábado 10/08/2019
FT
Clacton 3 - 0 St Margaretsbury
sábado 10/08/2019
FT
Southend Manor 0 - 0 Long Melford
sábado 10/08/2019
FT
Leyton Athletic 0 - 1 Cockfosters
sábado 10/08/2019
FT
Stotfold 3 - 1 Harpenden Town
sábado 10/08/2019
FT
Ilford 1 - 2 Harwich & Parkeston
sábado 10/08/2019
FT
Saffron Walden Town 1 - 0 Baldock Town
sábado 10/08/2019
FT
Fairford Town 3 - 2 Enfield
sábado 10/08/2019
FT
AFC Hayes 1 - 1 Wembley
sábado 10/08/2019
FT
Clanfield 85 1 - 3 Shortwood United
sábado 10/08/2019
FT
Dunstable Town 3 - 2 Chipping Sodbury Town
sábado 10/08/2019
FT
Slimbridge 1 - 0 Edgware Town
sábado 10/08/2019
FT
Tuffley Rovers 1 - 1 North Greenford United
sábado 10/08/2019
FT
Royal Wootton 1 - 1 Aylesbury
sábado 10/08/2019
FT
London Tigers 0 - 2 Thame Rangers
sábado 10/08/2019
FT
Newport Pagnell Town 6 - 2 Cheltenham Saracens
sábado 10/08/2019
FT
Leverstock Green 1 - 1 Ardley United
sábado 10/08/2019
FT
Oxhey Jets 0 - 4 Flackwell Heath
sábado 10/08/2019
FT
Bishop's Cleeve 3 - 0 Easington Sports
sábado 10/08/2019
FT
Wantage Town 1 - 1 Brackley Town Saints
sábado 10/08/2019
FT
Leighton Town 4 - 1 Thornbury Town
sábado 10/08/2019
FT
Shrivenham 1 - 1 Holmer Green
sábado 10/08/2019
FT
Harefield United 3 - 0 Lydney Town
sábado 10/08/2019
FT
Longlevens 3 - 0 Malmesbury Victoria
sábado 10/08/2019
FT
AFC Croydon Athletic 1 - 0 Virginia Water
sábado 10/08/2019
FT
Loxwood 1 - 1 Abbey Rangers
sábado 10/08/2019
FT
Crawley Down Gatwick 0 - 2 Newhaven
sábado 10/08/2019
FT
Cray Valley PM 2 - 1 Chatham Town
sábado 10/08/2019
FT
Bridon Ropes 3 - 1 Broadfields United
sábado 10/08/2019
FT
Tunbridge Wells 1 - 1 Pagham
sábado 10/08/2019
FT
Corinthian 1 - 2 Little Common
sábado 10/08/2019
FT
Walton & Hersham 2 - 4 Southall
sábado 10/08/2019
FT
Horley Town 2 - 2 Bearsted
sábado 10/08/2019
FT
Egham Town 2 - 2 Lancing
sábado 10/08/2019
FT
Lordswood 0 - 1 Steyning Town
sábado 10/08/2019
FT
CB Hounslow United 2 - 1 Sheerwater
sábado 10/08/2019
FT
Horsham YMCA 2 - 1 Croydon
sábado 10/08/2019
FT
Saltdean United 6 - 1 Eastbourne United
sábado 10/08/2019
FT
Chertsey Town 1 - 1 Cobham
sábado 10/08/2019
FT
Tower Hamlets 2 - 1 Selsey
sábado 10/08/2019
FT
Chichester City 3 - 1 Erith Town
sábado 10/08/2019
FT
Hassocks 2 - 0 Langney Wanderers
sábado 10/08/2019
FT
Arundel 2 - 0 Banstead Athletic
sábado 10/08/2019
FT
Redhill 2 - 1 K Sports
sábado 10/08/2019
FT
Glebe 3 - 1 Hollands & Blair
sábado 10/08/2019
FT
Colliers Wood United 2 - 3 Shoreham
sábado 10/08/2019
FT
Sheppey United 4 - 1 East Preston
sábado 10/08/2019
FT
Guildford City 3 - 2 Tooting Bec
sábado 10/08/2019
FT
Sutton Athletic 3 - 2 Deal Town
sábado 10/08/2019
FT
Spelthorne Sports 1 - 1 Lingfield
sábado 10/08/2019
FT
Greenwich Borough 2 - 3 Canterbury City
sábado 10/08/2019
FT
Crowborough Athletic 1 - 2 Varndeanians
sábado 10/08/2019
FT
Welling Town 1 - 4 Uckfield Town
sábado 10/08/2019
FT
Hanworth Villa 3 - 2 Fisher
sábado 10/08/2019
FT
Beckenham Town 4 - 3 Raynes Park Vale
sábado 10/08/2019
FT
Team Solent 0 - 3 Portland United
sábado 10/08/2019
FT
Cowes Sports 0 - 4 Lymington Town
sábado 10/08/2019
FT
Shaftesbury Town 1 - 4 Knaphill
sábado 10/08/2019
FT
Fleet Town 2 - 2 Farnham Town
sábado 10/08/2019
FT
Brockenhurst 0 - 2 AFC Stoneham
sábado 10/08/2019
FT
Bournemouth FC 2 - 1 Frimley Green
sábado 10/08/2019
FT
Windsor 0 - 3 Reading City
sábado 10/08/2019
FT
Bemerton Heath Harleq. 3 - 3 Andover New Street
sábado 10/08/2019
FT
Ascot United 2 - 2 Badshot Lea
sábado 10/08/2019
FT
Binfield 3 - 2 United Services
sábado 10/08/2019
FT
Romsey Town 1 - 5 Hamble Club
sábado 10/08/2019
FT
Amesbury Town 2 - 7 Christchurch
sábado 10/08/2019
FT
Westbury United 0 - 1 Fareham Town
sábado 10/08/2019
FT
Hamworthy United 3 - 0 Bashley
sábado 10/08/2019
FT
AFC Portchester 2 - 2 Hythe & Dibden
sábado 10/08/2019
FT
Horndean 5 - 3 Camberley Town
sábado 10/08/2019
FT
Alresford Town 0 - 0 Baffins Milton Rovers
sábado 10/08/2019
FT
Cheddar 2 - 3 Bradford Town
sábado 10/08/2019
FT
Bitton 2 - 1 Bridport
sábado 10/08/2019
FT
Wellington AFC 1 - 1 Cribbs
sábado 10/08/2019
FT
Keynsham Town 0 - 1 Brislington
sábado 10/08/2019
FT
Exmouth 2 - 0 Barnstaple Town
sábado 10/08/2019
FT
Saltash United 1 - 2 Clevedon Town
sábado 10/08/2019
FT
Willand Rovers 2 - 1 St Austell
sábado 10/08/2019
FT
Tavistock 3 - 0 Hengrove Athletic
sábado 10/08/2019
FT
Shepton Mallet 3 - 1 Cadbury Heath
sábado 10/08/2019
FT
Bridgwater Town 1 - 0 Hallen
sábado 10/08/2019
FT
Abingdon United 1 - 2 Brimscombe & Thrupp
sábado 10/08/2019
FT
Thetford Town 0 - 1 Rothwell Corinthians
sábado 10/08/2019
FT
Sholing 1 - 0 Tadley Calleva
domingo 11/08/2019
FT
Barkingside 4 - 1 Stansted
domingo 11/08/2019
FT
Winslow United 2 - 3 Roman Glass St George
domingo 11/08/2019
FT
Worcester City 4 - 1 Stone Old Alleynians
domingo 11/08/2019
FT
Hallam 0 - 2 Staveley MW
domingo 11/08/2019
FT
Northampton ON Chenecks 2 - 3 Godmanchester Rovers
domingo 11/08/2019
FT
Kirkley & Pakefield 2 - 2 Wroxham
domingo 11/08/2019
FT
Hoddesdon Town 2 - 0 Brantham Athletic
domingo 11/08/2019
FT
West Essex 1 - 2 Whitton United
domingo 11/08/2019
FT
Erith & Belvedere 1 - 1 Peacehaven & Telscombe
martes 13/08/2019
FT
Burnham 2 - 1 Tring Athletic

Clasificaciones

# Equipo PJ DG Pt.
1 25 +35 59
2 25 +21 49
3 25 +17 49
4 25 +10 45
5 25 +16 43
18+ GambleAware