Copa FA

Inglaterra

Partidos

Día Equipo local Puntaje (partido anterior)/Tiempo Equipo visitante  
sábado 21/09/2019
FT
Irlam 0 - 2 York City
sábado 21/09/2019
FT
Marine 1 - 2 Dunston UTS
sábado 21/09/2019
FT
Southport 5 - 2 Scarborough Athletic
sábado 21/09/2019
FT
Chester 1 - 1 Altrincham
sábado 21/09/2019
FT
Curzon Ashton 4 - 4 Blyth Spartans
sábado 21/09/2019
FT
Bradford Park Avenue 2 - 4 Morpeth Town
sábado 21/09/2019
FT
Ashton United 1 - 0 Pontefract Collieries
sábado 21/09/2019
FT
Colne 0 - 0 Ossett United
sábado 21/09/2019
FT
1874 Northwich 0 - 1 Whitby Town
sábado 21/09/2019
FT
United of Manchester 1 - 2 Warrington Town
sábado 21/09/2019
FT
Trafford 1 - 3 Darlington 1883
sábado 21/09/2019
FT
Gateshead 6 - 0 Ramsbottom United
sábado 21/09/2019
FT
Guiseley 1 - 0 Stockton Town
sábado 21/09/2019
FT
Alfreton Town 1 - 1 King's Lynn Town
sábado 21/09/2019
FT
Stamford 0 - 4 Boston United
sábado 21/09/2019
FT
Leamington 2 - 2 Chasetown
sábado 21/09/2019
FT
Kettering Town 1 - 1 Sutton Coldfield Town
sábado 21/09/2019
FT
Belper Town 0 - 0 Witton Albion
sábado 21/09/2019
FT
Runcorn Town 1 - 3 Farsley
sábado 21/09/2019
FT
Lancaster City 0 - 5 Spennymoor Town
sábado 21/09/2019
FT
Potters Bar Town 2 - 0 AFC Hornchurch
sábado 21/09/2019
FT
Bishop's Stortford 1 - 2 Peterborough Sports
sábado 21/09/2019
FT
Dulwich Hamlet 6 - 1 Bognor Regis Town
sábado 21/09/2019
FT
Flackwell Heath 0 - 3 Slough Town
sábado 21/09/2019
FT
Billericay Town 1 - 0 Basildon United
sábado 21/09/2019
FT
Tooting & Mitcham United 1 - 0 Dorking Wanderers
sábado 21/09/2019
FT
Hadley 1 - 0 Ramsgate
sábado 21/09/2019
FT
Lewes 1 - 2 Bowers & Pitsea
sábado 21/09/2019
FT
Harrow Borough 0 - 1 Carshalton Athletic
sábado 21/09/2019
FT
Biggleswade Town 1 - 2 Ware
sábado 21/09/2019
FT
Badshot Lea 0 - 4 Hayes & Yeading United
sábado 21/09/2019
FT
Lowestoft Town 4 - 0 Needham Market
sábado 21/09/2019
FT
Barton Rovers 0 - 1 Hitchin Town
sábado 21/09/2019
FT
Enfield Town 2 - 0 Braintree Town
sábado 21/09/2019
FT
Maldon & Tiptree 4 - 2 Wingate & Finchley
sábado 21/09/2019
FT
Moneyfields 0 - 2 Whyteleafe
sábado 21/09/2019
FT
Hartley Wintney 0 - 0 Chichester City
sábado 21/09/2019
FT
Horsham 0 - 2 Dartford
sábado 21/09/2019
FT
St. Albans City 2 - 2 Worthing
sábado 21/09/2019
FT
Kings Langley 4 - 0 Folkestone Invicta
sábado 21/09/2019
FT
Haringey Borough 5 - 0 Staines Town
sábado 21/09/2019
FT
Farnborough 0 - 5 Wealdstone
sábado 21/09/2019
FT
Welling United 7 - 0 Chipstead
sábado 21/09/2019
FT
Chesham United 1 - 2 Hampton & Richmond
sábado 21/09/2019
FT
Weston-super-Mare 2 - 1 Merthyr Town
sábado 21/09/2019
FT
Sholing 0 - 3 Weymouth
sábado 21/09/2019
FT
Hereford 5 - 2 Truro City
sábado 21/09/2019
FT
Portland United 0 - 1 Salisbury
sábado 21/09/2019
FT
Havant & Waterlooville 2 - 1 Taunton Town
sábado 21/09/2019
FT
Cirencester Town 2 - 2 Chippenham Town
sábado 21/09/2019
FT
Tavistock 4 - 0 Highworth Town
sábado 21/09/2019
FT
Tiverton Town 2 - 4 Bristol Manor Farm
sábado 21/09/2019
FT
Poole Town 2 - 1 Hungerford Town
sábado 21/09/2019
FT
Swindon Supermarine 0 - 4 Bath City
sábado 21/09/2019
FT
Oxford City 7 - 0 North Leigh
sábado 21/09/2019
FT
Kidlington 0 - 5 Gloucester City
sábado 21/09/2019
FT
Brackley Town 4 - 0 Cinderford Town
sábado 21/09/2019
FT
Blackfield & Langley 1 - 0 Dorchester Town
sábado 21/09/2019
FT
Loughborough Dynamo 0 - 3 Tamworth
sábado 21/09/2019
FT
Rushall Olympic 2 - 0 Gainsborough Trinity
sábado 21/09/2019
FT
Boston Town 0 - 4 Leek Town
sábado 21/09/2019
FT
Buxton 5 - 0 Corby Town
sábado 21/09/2019
FT
Matlock Town 1 - 2 Kidsgrove Athletic
sábado 21/09/2019
FT
Hednesford Town 3 - 2 Barwell
sábado 21/09/2019
FT
Coalville Town 1 - 2 Stourbridge
sábado 21/09/2019
FT
Balham 3 - 5 Royston Town
sábado 21/09/2019
FT
Hendon 3 - 2 Deeping Rangers
sábado 21/09/2019
FT
St Ives Town 0 - 0 Canvey Island
sábado 21/09/2019
FT
AFC Telford United 0 - 3 Nantwich Town
sábado 21/09/2019
FT
Halesowen Town 4 - 1 Stratford Town
sábado 21/09/2019
FT
Kidderminster Harriers 0 - 0 Stafford Rangers
sábado 21/09/2019
FT
Beaconsfield SYCOB 1 - 0 Hempstead Town
sábado 21/09/2019
FT
Corinthian-Casuals 2 - 0 Chelmsford City
sábado 21/09/2019
FT
Walthamstow 1 - 1 Abbey Rangers
sábado 21/09/2019
FT
Tonbridge Angels 1 - 2 Eastbourne Borough
sábado 21/09/2019
FT
Margate 3 - 1 Concord Rangers
sábado 21/09/2019
FT
Maidstone United 4 - 1 Cheshunt
domingo 22/09/2019
FT
Cray Wanderers 5 - 2 Soham Town Rangers
domingo 22/09/2019
FT
Biggleswade 1 - 3 Chertsey Town
miércoles 25/09/2019
FT
Kingstonian 3 - 0 March Town United

Clasificaciones

# Equipo PJ DG Pt.
1 26 +36 62
2 26 +21 50
3 26 +15 49
4 26 +9 45
5 26 +16 44
18+ GambleAware