Copa FA

Inglaterra

Partidos

Día Equipo local Puntaje (partido anterior)/Tiempo Equipo visitante  
viernes 08/11/2019
FT
Dulwich Hamlet 1 - 4 Carlisle United Ver eventos
sábado 09/11/2019
FT
Sunderland 1 - 1 Gillingham Ver eventos
sábado 09/11/2019
FT
Ipswich Town 1 - 1 Lincoln City Ver eventos
sábado 09/11/2019
FT
Oxford City 1 - 5 Solihull Moors Ver eventos
sábado 09/11/2019
FT
Crawley Town 4 - 1 Scunthorpe United Ver eventos
sábado 09/11/2019
FT
Colchester United 0 - 2 Coventry City Ver eventos
sábado 09/11/2019
FT
Bolton Wanderers 0 - 1 Plymouth Argyle Ver eventos
sábado 09/11/2019
FT
Maidstone United 1 - 0 Torquay United Ver eventos
sábado 09/11/2019
FT
Cambridge United 1 - 1 Exeter City Ver eventos
sábado 09/11/2019
FT
Salford City 1 - 1 Burton Albion Ver eventos
sábado 09/11/2019
FT
Walsall 2 - 2 Darlington 1883 Ver eventos
sábado 09/11/2019
FT
Grimsby Town 1 - 1 Newport County Ver eventos
sábado 09/11/2019
FT
AFC Wimbledon 1 - 1 Doncaster Rovers Ver eventos
sábado 09/11/2019
FT
Shrewsbury Town 1 - 1 Bradford City Ver eventos
sábado 09/11/2019
FT
Mansfield Town 1 - 0 Chorley Ver eventos
sábado 09/11/2019
FT
Tranmere Rovers 2 - 2 Wycombe Wanderers Ver eventos
sábado 09/11/2019
FT
Carshalton Athletic 1 - 4 Boston United Ver eventos
sábado 09/11/2019
FT
Cheltenham Town 1 - 1 Swindon Town Ver eventos
sábado 09/11/2019
FT
Accrington Stanley 0 - 2 Crewe Alexandra Ver eventos
sábado 09/11/2019
FT
Blackpool 4 - 1 Morecambe Ver eventos
sábado 09/11/2019
FT
Milton Keynes Dons 0 - 1 Port Vale Ver eventos
sábado 09/11/2019
FT
Stevenage 1 - 1 Peterborough United Ver eventos
sábado 09/11/2019
FT
Stourbridge 2 - 2 Eastleigh Ver eventos
sábado 09/11/2019
FT
Ebbsfleet United 2 - 3 Notts County Ver eventos
sábado 09/11/2019
FT
Forest Green Rovers 4 - 0 Billericay Town Ver eventos
sábado 09/11/2019
FT
Nantwich Town 0 - 1 Fylde Ver eventos
sábado 09/11/2019
FT
Maidenhead United 1 - 3 Rotherham United Ver eventos
domingo 10/11/2019
FT
Dover Athletic 1 - 0 Southend United Ver eventos
domingo 10/11/2019
FT
York City 0 - 1 Altrincham Ver eventos
domingo 10/11/2019
FT
Gateshead 1 - 2 Oldham Athletic Ver eventos
domingo 10/11/2019
FT
Leyton Orient 1 - 2 Maldon & Tiptree Ver eventos
domingo 10/11/2019
FT
Chippenham Town 0 - 3 Northampton Town Ver eventos
domingo 10/11/2019
FT
Bristol Rovers 1 - 1 Bromley Ver eventos
domingo 10/11/2019
FT
Macclesfield Town 0 - 4 Kingstonian Ver eventos
domingo 10/11/2019
FT
Wrexham 0 - 0 Rochdale
domingo 10/11/2019
FT
Barnet 0 - 2 Fleetwood Town Ver eventos
domingo 10/11/2019
FT
Hayes & Yeading United 0 - 2 Oxford United Ver eventos
lunes 11/11/2019
FT
Harrogate Town 1 - 2 Portsmouth Ver eventos
martes 12/11/2019
FT
Yeovil Town 1 - 4 Hartlepool United Ver eventos

Clasificaciones

# Equipo PJ DG Pt.
1 27 +39 65
2 27 +21 51
3 27 +15 50
4 27 +17 47
5 26 +6 46
18+ GambleAware