Copa FA

Inglaterra

Partidos

Día Equipo local Puntaje (partido anterior)/Tiempo Equipo visitante  
viernes 10/08/2018
FT
Thetford Town 1 - 0 Fakenham Town
viernes 10/08/2018
FT
Winslow United 2 - 2 Easington Sports
viernes 10/08/2018
FT
Ascot United 2 - 1 Camberley Town
sábado 11/08/2018
FT
Consett 2 - 1 North Shields
sábado 11/08/2018
FT
Thackley 2 - 3 Whitley Bay
sábado 11/08/2018
FT
Hebburn Town 2 - 3 Dunston UTS
sábado 11/08/2018
FT
Ashington AFC 0 - 2 Knaresborough Town
sábado 11/08/2018
FT
Goole 1 - 5 Morpeth Town
sábado 11/08/2018
FT
Glasshoughton Welfare 1 - 2 Blyth AFC
sábado 11/08/2018
FT
Newcastle Benfield 1 - 1 Stockton Town
sábado 11/08/2018
FT
Selby Town 3 - 2 Whickham
sábado 11/08/2018
FT
Seaham Red Star 1 - 1 Heaton Stannington
sábado 11/08/2018
FT
Northallerton Town 0 - 4 Garforth Town
sábado 11/08/2018
FT
Guisborough Town 3 - 3 Newton Aycliffe
sábado 11/08/2018
FT
Barnoldswick Town 1 - 1 Billingham Synthonia
sábado 11/08/2018
FT
Washington 0 - 4 West Auckland Town
sábado 11/08/2018
FT
Sunderland RCA 5 - 2 Sunderland Ryhope CW
sábado 11/08/2018
FT
Bridlington Town 3 - 0 Harrogate Railway
sábado 11/08/2018
FT
Penrith AFC 0 - 3 Albion Sports
sábado 11/08/2018
FT
Bishop Auckland 0 - 2 Pickering Town
sábado 11/08/2018
FT
AFC Darwen 3 - 1 Barnton
sábado 11/08/2018
FT
Liversedge 5 - 2 Padiham
sábado 11/08/2018
FT
City of Liverpool 3 - 1 Silsden
sábado 11/08/2018
FT
Quorn 6 - 1 Belper United
sábado 11/08/2018
FT
Leicester Nirvana 0 - 3 Grimsby Borough
sábado 11/08/2018
FT
Cogenhoe United 1 - 2 Wisbech Town
sábado 11/08/2018
FT
Wellingborough Whitworth 0 - 1 Harborough Town
sábado 11/08/2018
FT
Deeping Rangers 3 - 2 Holbeach United
sábado 11/08/2018
FT
Raunds Town 1 - 2 Eynesbury Rovers
sábado 11/08/2018
FT
Arlesey Town 3 - 4 Desborough Town
sábado 11/08/2018
FT
Sileby Rangers 2 - 0 Ely City
sábado 11/08/2018
FT
Godmanchester Rovers 2 - 0 Newport Pagnell Town
sábado 11/08/2018
FT
Biggleswade United 1 - 1 Wellingborough Town
sábado 11/08/2018
FT
Histon 6 - 1 Peterborough N Star
sábado 11/08/2018
FT
Daventry Town 9 - 2 Potton United
sábado 11/08/2018
FT
Biggleswade 2 - 0 Northampton ON Chenecks
sábado 11/08/2018
FT
Swaffham Town 1 - 3 Yaxley
sábado 11/08/2018
FT
Rothwell Corinthians 3 - 0 Pinchbeck United
sábado 11/08/2018
FT
Hullbridge Sports 2 - 1 Gorleston
sábado 11/08/2018
FT
Wroxham 1 - 1 Saffron Walden Town
sábado 11/08/2018
FT
Great Yarmouth Town 1 - 3 Hadleigh United
sábado 11/08/2018
FT
Walthamstow 3 - 1 Walsham Le Willows
sábado 11/08/2018
FT
Coventry Sphinx 0 - 1 Whitchurch Alport
sábado 11/08/2018
FT
Haughmond 2 - 0 Wolves Sporting
sábado 11/08/2018
FT
Racing Club Warwick 4 - 3 Coleshill Town
sábado 11/08/2018
FT
Romulus 6 - 1 Westfields
sábado 11/08/2018
FT
Ellesmere Rangers 0 - 1 Leicester Road
sábado 11/08/2018
FT
Sporting Khalsa 2 - 1 Tividale
sábado 11/08/2018
FT
Long Eaton United 2 - 1 St Andrews
sábado 11/08/2018
FT
Sleaford Town 0 - 1 South Normanton Athletic
sábado 11/08/2018
FT
Heather St Johns 3 - 6 Kimberley Miners Welfare
sábado 11/08/2018
FT
Kirby Muxloe 0 - 6 AFC Mansfield
sábado 11/08/2018
FT
Clipstone 0 - 0 Barton Town Old Boys
sábado 11/08/2018
FT
Lutterworth Town 2 - 1 Heanor Town
sábado 11/08/2018
FT
Hinckley AFC 1 - 1 Anstey Nomads
sábado 11/08/2018
FT
Worksop Town 3 - 3 Shepshed Dynamo
sábado 11/08/2018
FT
Rainworth Miners Welfare 2 - 1 Dunkirk
sábado 11/08/2018
FT
Staveley MW 4 - 2 Boston Town
sábado 11/08/2018
FT
Teversal 1 - 2 Loughborough University
sábado 11/08/2018
FT
Bottesford Town 3 - 1 Radford
sábado 11/08/2018
FT
Oadby Town 3 - 1 Shirebrook Town
sábado 11/08/2018
FT
AFC Liverpool 2 - 2 Ashton Athletic
sábado 11/08/2018
FT
Widnes 1 - 1 Northwich Victoria
sábado 11/08/2018
FT
Burscough 2 - 2 1874 Northwich
sábado 11/08/2018
FT
Congleton Town 1 - 0 Eccleshill United
sábado 11/08/2018
FT
Prestwich Heys 2 - 1 Abbey Hey
sábado 11/08/2018
FT
West Didsbury & Chorlton 2 - 3 Squires Gate
sábado 11/08/2018
FT
Winsford United 1 - 2 Irlam
sábado 11/08/2018
FT
Penistone Church 2 - 1 Bootle
sábado 11/08/2018
FT
Hemsworth MW 1 - 1 Runcorn Town
sábado 11/08/2018
FT
Maltby Main 3 - 0 Athersley Recreation
sábado 11/08/2018
FT
Parkgate 2 - 0 Sandbach United
sábado 11/08/2018
FT
Litherland Remyca 4 - 2 Charnock Richard
sábado 11/08/2018
FT
Maine Road 0 - 1 Handsworth
sábado 11/08/2018
FT
Walsall Wood 1 - 1 Worcester City
sábado 11/08/2018
FT
Highgate United 1 - 0 AFC Wulfrunians
sábado 11/08/2018
FT
Boldmere St. Michaels 2 - 2 Malvern Town
sábado 11/08/2018
FT
Atherstone Town 1 - 1 Hanley Town
sábado 11/08/2018
FT
Stourport Swifts 2 - 1 Shawbury United
sábado 11/08/2018
FT
Wednesfield 2 - 1 Rocester
sábado 11/08/2018
FT
Harpenden Town 1 - 0 Edgware Town
sábado 11/08/2018
FT
Hadley 2 - 0 Fairford Town
sábado 11/08/2018
FT
Brackley Town Saints 1 - 0 London Colney
sábado 11/08/2018
FT
London Lions 2 - 1 Wembley
sábado 11/08/2018
FT
Windsor 3 - 3 Highworth Town
sábado 11/08/2018
FT
Bishop's Cleeve 5 - 2 Stotfold
sábado 11/08/2018
FT
AFC Hayes 1 - 2 Lydney Town
sábado 11/08/2018
FT
Flackwell Heath 0 - 2 North Greenford United
sábado 11/08/2018
FT
Tring Athletic 0 - 2 Berkhamsted
sábado 11/08/2018
FT
Holmer Green 0 - 1 Longlevens
sábado 11/08/2018
FT
Ardley United 7 - 0 Shortwood United
sábado 11/08/2018
FT
Holyport 1 - 2 Brimscombe & Thrupp
sábado 11/08/2018
FT
Abingdon United 2 - 2 Burnham
sábado 11/08/2018
FT
Crawley Green 7 - 1 Woodley United
sábado 11/08/2018
FT
Reading City 1 - 1 Chipping Sodbury Town
sábado 11/08/2018
FT
Leighton Town 0 - 1 Royal Wootton
sábado 11/08/2018
FT
Arundel 4 - 1 Chertsey Town
sábado 11/08/2018
FT
Kirkley & Pakefield 2 - 2 Clacton
sábado 11/08/2018
FT
Wodson Park 1 - 3 Hoddesdon Town
sábado 11/08/2018
FT
Norwich United 1 - 2 Takeley
sábado 11/08/2018
FT
Framlingham Town 1 - 1 Whitton United
sábado 11/08/2018
FT
Southend Manor 1 - 3 FC Romania
sábado 11/08/2018
FT
Wivenhoe Town 0 - 5 Brantham Athletic
sábado 11/08/2018
FT
Stowmarket Town 0 - 2 Basildon United
sábado 11/08/2018
FT
Sporting Bengal United 4 - 3 Ilford
sábado 11/08/2018
FT
Haverhill Rovers 2 - 0 Haverhill Borough
sábado 11/08/2018
FT
Ipswich Wanderers 0 - 5 Baldock Town
sábado 11/08/2018
FT
Barkingside 0 - 0 Leyton Athletic
sábado 11/08/2018
FT
Cockfosters 0 - 2 Newmarket Town
sábado 11/08/2018
FT
Woodbridge Town 2 - 2 Clapton
sábado 11/08/2018
FT
Burnham Ramblers 3 - 5 West Essex
sábado 11/08/2018
FT
Redbridge 1 - 3 Long Melford
sábado 11/08/2018
FT
Oxhey Jets 3 - 4 Wantage Town
sábado 11/08/2018
FT
Tuffley Rovers 1 - 4 Colney Heath
sábado 11/08/2018
FT
Broadbridge Heath 0 - 2 Shoreham
sábado 11/08/2018
FT
Bearsted 2 - 1 Chichester City
sábado 11/08/2018
FT
Redhill 1 - 3 Horley Town
sábado 11/08/2018
FT
AFC Croydon Athletic 5 - 0 Rochester United
sábado 11/08/2018
FT
Spelthorne Sports 3 - 0 Peacehaven & Telscombe
sábado 11/08/2018
FT
Hassocks 1 - 3 Erith Town
sábado 11/08/2018
FT
Worthing United 1 - 1 Littlehampton Town
sábado 11/08/2018
FT
Crowborough Athletic 1 - 1 Hanworth Villa
sábado 11/08/2018
FT
Raynes Park Vale 3 - 0 Lingfield
sábado 11/08/2018
FT
Uckfield Town 1 - 0 Glebe
sábado 11/08/2018
FT
Abbey Rangers 0 - 4 Newhaven
sábado 11/08/2018
FT
Cobham 1 - 0 Sheppey United
sábado 11/08/2018
FT
Fisher 1 - 2 Horsham YMCA
sábado 11/08/2018
FT
Loxwood 2 - 1 Hollands & Blair
sábado 11/08/2018
FT
Sevenoaks Town 6 - 1 Lordswood
sábado 11/08/2018
FT
Crawley Down Gatwick 0 - 1 Three Bridges
sábado 11/08/2018
FT
Eastbourne United 0 - 2 Hackney Wick
sábado 11/08/2018
FT
Croydon 2 - 2 Tunbridge Wells
sábado 11/08/2018
FT
Erith & Belvedere 0 - 0 Saltdean United
sábado 11/08/2018
FT
Haywards Heath Town 0 - 2 Lancing
sábado 11/08/2018
FT
East Preston 0 - 2 Balham
sábado 11/08/2018
FT
K Sports 2 - 2 Pagham
sábado 11/08/2018
FT
Deal Town 2 - 2 Whitstable Town
sábado 11/08/2018
FT
Broadfields United 3 - 0 Banstead Athletic
sábado 11/08/2018
FT
Chatham Town 3 - 1 Walton & Hersham
sábado 11/08/2018
FT
Corinthian 3 - 0 Canterbury City
sábado 11/08/2018
FT
Beckenham Town 1 - 1 Colliers Wood United
sábado 11/08/2018
FT
Hamworthy United 3 - 2 Team Solent
sábado 11/08/2018
FT
Melksham Town 4 - 0 Badshot Lea
sábado 11/08/2018
FT
AFC Stoneham 0 - 0 AFC Portchester
sábado 11/08/2018
FT
Newport (Isle of Wight) 3 - 1 Amesbury Town
sábado 11/08/2018
FT
Knaphill 0 - 3 Sholing
sábado 11/08/2018
FT
Guildford City 0 - 1 Petersfield Town
sábado 11/08/2018
FT
Tadley Calleva 1 - 3 Baffins Milton Rovers
sábado 11/08/2018
FT
Bemerton Heath Harleq. 1 - 0 Cowes Sports
sábado 11/08/2018
FT
Andover New Street 4 - 0 Romsey Town
sábado 11/08/2018
FT
United Services 5 - 2 Andover Town
sábado 11/08/2018
FT
Horndean 5 - 0 Godalming Town
sábado 11/08/2018
FT
Hamble Club 1 - 1 Alresford Town
sábado 11/08/2018
FT
Farnham Town 1 - 2 Binfield
sábado 11/08/2018
FT
Brockenhurst 2 - 2 Christchurch
sábado 11/08/2018
FT
Bashley 0 - 2 Bournemouth FC
sábado 11/08/2018
FT
Fareham Town 1 - 2 Frimley Green
sábado 11/08/2018
FT
Sandhurst Town 1 - 1 Lymington Town
sábado 11/08/2018
FT
Clevedon Town 1 - 2 Portland United
sábado 11/08/2018
FT
Westbury United 3 - 0 Cribbs
sábado 11/08/2018
FT
Hallen 0 - 0 Longwell Green Sports
sábado 11/08/2018
FT
Wells City 2 - 5 Shaftesbury Town
sábado 11/08/2018
FT
Bodmin Town 4 - 4 Keynsham Town
sábado 11/08/2018
FT
Cheddar 3 - 2 Bridgwater Town
sábado 11/08/2018
FT
Shepton Mallet 1 - 1 Willand Rovers
sábado 11/08/2018
FT
Bitton 7 - 0 Tavistock
sábado 11/08/2018
FT
Buckland Athletic 3 - 0 Pewsey Vale
sábado 11/08/2018
FT
Bridport 0 - 0 Wellington AFC
sábado 11/08/2018
FT
Hengrove Athletic 1 - 5 Plymouth Parkway
sábado 11/08/2018
FT
Saltash United 1 - 0 Odd Down
sábado 11/08/2018
FT
Brislington 1 - 2 Cadbury Heath
sábado 11/08/2018
FT
Bradford Town 5 - 2 Roman Glass St George
domingo 12/08/2018
FT
Little Common 2 - 2 Bedfont Sports
domingo 12/08/2018
FT
St Margaretsbury 2 - 0 Enfield
domingo 12/08/2018
FT
Stansted 2 - 1 Sawbridgeworth Town
domingo 12/08/2018
FT
Coventry United 1 - 2 Rugby Town
domingo 12/08/2018
FT
Hallam 0 - 2 Runcorn Linnets
domingo 12/08/2018
FT
Southall 0 - 1 Leverstock Green
domingo 12/08/2018
FT
Sutton Common Rovers 0 - 2 CB Hounslow United
domingo 12/08/2018
FT
Langney Wanderers 1 - 2 Epsom & Ewell
domingo 12/08/2018
FT
Cray Valley PM 3 - 2 Eastbourne Town
domingo 12/08/2018
FT
Rusthall 3 - 0 Wick
martes 21/08/2018
FT
Tower Hamlets 0 - 2 Stanway Rovers

Clasificaciones

# Equipo PJ DG Pt.
1 27 +39 65
2 26 +21 50
3 26 +15 49
4 26 +9 45
5 26 +16 44
18+ GambleAware