Copa FA

Inglaterra

Partidos

Día Fecha Equipo local Puntaje (partido anterior)/Tiempo Equipo visitante  
viernes 07/09/2018
FT
Basford United 1 - 3 Staveley MW
sábado 08/09/2018
FT
Maltby Main 1 - 2 Frickley Athletic
sábado 08/09/2018
FT
Haverhill Rovers 0 - 0 Long Melford
sábado 08/09/2018
FT
Squires Gate 1 - 5 City of Liverpool
sábado 08/09/2018
FT
Runcorn Town 2 - 3 Irlam
sábado 08/09/2018
FT
Colne 2 - 0 Hyde
sábado 08/09/2018
FT
Knaresborough Town 7 - 3 Kendal Town
sábado 08/09/2018
FT
Atherton Collieries 1 - 2 Kidsgrove Athletic
sábado 08/09/2018
FT
Congleton Town 0 - 1 Consett
sábado 08/09/2018
FT
Clitheroe 2 - 5 Mossley
sábado 08/09/2018
FT
Ashton Athletic 1 - 1 Morpeth Town
sábado 08/09/2018
FT
Bamber Bridge 3 - 1 Tadcaster Albion
sábado 08/09/2018
FT
Cleethorpes Town 4 - 1 Walsall Wood
sábado 08/09/2018
FT
Romulus 4 - 0 Belper Town
sábado 08/09/2018
FT
Quorn 0 - 1 Atherstone Town
sábado 08/09/2018
FT
Leverstock Green 0 - 0 Hadley
sábado 08/09/2018
FT
Anstey Nomads 2 - 1 Oadby Town
sábado 08/09/2018
FT
Burnham 1 - 0 Bury Town
sábado 08/09/2018
FT
Heybridge Swifts 2 - 0 Newmarket Town
sábado 08/09/2018
FT
Hanwell Town 2 - 1 Potters Bar Town
sábado 08/09/2018
FT
Brantham Athletic 1 - 0 Spalding United
sábado 08/09/2018
FT
Corby Town 2 - 0 Hertford Town
sábado 08/09/2018
FT
Brentwood Town 2 - 3 Haringey Borough
sábado 08/09/2018
FT
Swindon Supermarine 7 - 1 Woodbridge Town
sábado 08/09/2018
FT
FC Romania 4 - 0 Soham Town Rangers
sábado 08/09/2018
FT
Great Wakering Rovers 3 - 1 Wisbech Town
sábado 08/09/2018
FT
Hayes & Yeading United 2 - 1 AFC Rushden & Diamonds
sábado 08/09/2018
FT
Coggeshall Town 1 - 1 Berkhamsted
sábado 08/09/2018
FT
Bowers & Pitsea 5 - 1 Takeley
sábado 08/09/2018
FT
Basildon United 0 - 2 Peterborough Sports
sábado 08/09/2018
FT
Ramsgate 1 - 1 Sevenoaks Town
sábado 08/09/2018
FT
Uckfield Town 1 - 0 AFC Croydon Athletic
sábado 08/09/2018
FT
Fleet Town 1 - 2 East Grinstead Town
sábado 08/09/2018
FT
Phoenix Sports 2 - 2 Lancing
sábado 08/09/2018
FT
Spelthorne Sports 1 - 5 Erith Town
sábado 08/09/2018
FT
Corinthian-Casuals 0 - 0 Whyteleafe
sábado 08/09/2018
FT
Moneyfields 1 - 0 Thamesmead Town
sábado 08/09/2018
FT
Horsham YMCA 1 - 2 Tooting & Mitcham United
sábado 08/09/2018
FT
Corinthian 1 - 1 Horsham
sábado 08/09/2018
FT
Bitton 3 - 0 Westbury United
sábado 08/09/2018
FT
AFC Stoneham 0 - 7 Cirencester Town
sábado 08/09/2018
FT
Salisbury 1 - 1 Yate Town
sábado 08/09/2018
FT
Cadbury Heath 0 - 1 Cinderford Town
sábado 08/09/2018
FT
Binfield 3 - 0 Buckland Athletic
sábado 08/09/2018
FT
Sholing 0 - 0 Hamworthy United
sábado 08/09/2018
FT
Plymouth Parkway 0 - 0 Street
sábado 08/09/2018
FT
Bishop's Cleeve 0 - 2 Wantage Town
sábado 08/09/2018
FT
Chipping Sodbury Town 0 - 2 Bristol Manor Farm
sábado 08/09/2018
FT
Lymington Town 2 - 2 Lydney Town
sábado 08/09/2018
FT
Radcliffe Borough 1 - 0 Stalybridge Celtic
sábado 08/09/2018
FT
Lancaster City 0 - 2 Trafford
sábado 08/09/2018
FT
South Shields 5 - 1 Garforth Town
sábado 08/09/2018
FT
Warrington Town 4 - 0 Burscough
sábado 08/09/2018
FT
Whitley Bay 1 - 0 Whitby Town
sábado 08/09/2018
FT
Marine 1 - 1 Scarborough Athletic
sábado 08/09/2018
FT
Newcastle Benfield 1 - 1 Workington
sábado 08/09/2018
FT
Dunston UTS 4 - 1 North Ferriby United
sábado 08/09/2018
FT
Guisborough Town 0 - 4 Farsley
sábado 08/09/2018
FT
Witton Albion 5 - 0 Bottesford Town
sábado 08/09/2018
FT
Highgate United 1 - 2 Stourbridge
sábado 08/09/2018
FT
Nantwich Town 5 - 2 Worksop Town
sábado 08/09/2018
FT
Sutton Coldfield Town 2 - 2 Rushall Olympic
sábado 08/09/2018
FT
Coalville Town 2 - 1 Racing Club Warwick
sábado 08/09/2018
FT
Hednesford Town 2 - 0 Tamworth
sábado 08/09/2018
FT
Grimsby Borough 1 - 2 Stafford Rangers
sábado 08/09/2018
FT
Matlock Town 1 - 2 Halesowen Town
sábado 08/09/2018
FT
Barwell 2 - 5 Buxton
sábado 08/09/2018
FT
Daventry Town 0 - 1 Grantham Town
sábado 08/09/2018
FT
Mickleover Sports 6 - 0 Haughmond
sábado 08/09/2018
FT
Chasetown 1 - 1 Gainsborough Trinity
sábado 08/09/2018
FT
Redditch United 2 - 4 Rugby Town
sábado 08/09/2018
FT
Stratford Town 0 - 1 Alvechurch
sábado 08/09/2018
FT
St. Neots Town 2 - 1 Bishop's Stortford
sábado 08/09/2018
FT
Cambridge City 3 - 4 Brightlingsea Regent
sábado 08/09/2018
FT
Sudbury 3 - 2 Royston Town
sábado 08/09/2018
FT
Ware 0 - 1 Lowestoft Town
sábado 08/09/2018
FT
Hendon 1 - 1 Harlow Town
sábado 08/09/2018
FT
AFC Hornchurch 1 - 0 Harrow Borough
sábado 08/09/2018
FT
Chesham United 2 - 1 Biggleswade Town
sábado 08/09/2018
FT
King's Lynn Town 2 - 2 Histon
sábado 08/09/2018
FT
Northwood 0 - 0 Kings Langley
sábado 08/09/2018
FT
Saffron Walden Town 0 - 0 St Ives Town
sábado 08/09/2018
FT
Walthamstow 0 - 2 Beaconsfield SYCOB
sábado 08/09/2018
FT
Wingate & Finchley 0 - 2 Didcot Town
sábado 08/09/2018
FT
Cheshunt 2 - 2 Leiston
sábado 08/09/2018
FT
Hitchin Town 3 - 1 Godmanchester Rovers
sábado 08/09/2018
FT
Barton Rovers 0 - 4 Needham Market
sábado 08/09/2018
FT
Enfield Town 0 - 3 Bedford Town
sábado 08/09/2018
FT
Hastings United 2 - 1 Kingstonian
sábado 08/09/2018
FT
Metropolitan Police 3 - 2 Cray Wanderers
sábado 08/09/2018
FT
Faversham Town 1 - 3 Worthing
sábado 08/09/2018
FT
Farnborough 2 - 2 Lewes
sábado 08/09/2018
FT
Merstham 0 - 0 Cray Valley PM
sábado 08/09/2018
FT
Hythe Town 0 - 2 Tonbridge Angels
sábado 08/09/2018
FT
Egham Town 1 - 0 Staines Town
sábado 08/09/2018
FT
Margate 3 - 2 Horndean
sábado 08/09/2018
FT
Whitstable Town 0 - 5 Bognor Regis Town
sábado 08/09/2018
FT
Pagham 0 - 2 Whitehawk
sábado 08/09/2018
FT
Leatherhead 2 - 0 Herne Bay
sábado 08/09/2018
FT
Beckenham Town 0 - 0 Walton Casuals
sábado 08/09/2018
FT
Burgess Hill Town 1 - 0 Folkestone Invicta
sábado 08/09/2018
FT
Dorking Wanderers 2 - 0 Hartley Wintney
sábado 08/09/2018
FT
Sittingbourne 0 - 1 Gosport Borough
sábado 08/09/2018
FT
Weymouth 1 - 1 Banbury United
sábado 08/09/2018
FT
Melksham Town 1 - 4 Merthyr Town
sábado 08/09/2018
FT
Frome Town 1 - 1 Winchester City
sábado 08/09/2018
FT
Wimborne Town 1 - 1 Dorchester Town
sábado 08/09/2018
FT
Shaftesbury Town 0 - 1 Poole Town
sábado 08/09/2018
FT
Taunton Town 7 - 1 Bemerton Heath Harleq.
sábado 08/09/2018
FT
Paulton Rovers 1 - 1 Basingstoke Town
sábado 08/09/2018
FT
Bridport 0 - 1 Tiverton Town
sábado 08/09/2018
FT
Chalfont St Peter 1 - 1 AFC Kempston Rovers
domingo 09/09/2018
FT
AFC Mansfield 2 - 1 Stourport Swifts
domingo 09/09/2018
FT
Aylesbury United 0 - 0 Marlow
domingo 09/09/2018
FT
Romford 1 - 4 Kettering Town
miércoles 12/09/2018
FT
Parkgate 2 - 2 Leek Town

Clasificaciones

# Equipo PJ DG Pt.
1 34 +49 92
2 34 +52 69
3 34 +17 60
4 34 +32 59
5 33 +23 55
18+ GambleAware