Día | Equipo local | Puntaje (partido anterior)/Tiempo | Equipo visitante | |
---|---|---|---|---|
jueves | ||||
FT
|
Al-Ahly | 1 - 2 | Zamalek | Ver eventos |
Día | Equipo local | Puntaje (partido anterior)/Tiempo | Equipo visitante | |
---|---|---|---|---|
lunes | ||||
FT
|
Zamalek | 2 - 1 | Aswan | Ver eventos |
sábado | ||||
FT
|
Al-Ahly | 2 - 0 | Petrojet | Ver eventos |
Día | Equipo local | Puntaje (partido anterior)/Tiempo | Equipo visitante | |
---|---|---|---|---|
jueves | ||||
FT
|
Wadi Degla | 1 - 2 | Petrojet | Ver eventos |
lunes | ||||
FT
|
Aswan | 2 - 2 | Al Masry | Ver eventos |
martes | ||||
FT
|
Zamalek | 2 - 0 | Misr Lel Makkasa | Ver eventos |
domingo | ||||
FT
|
Al-Ahly | 2 - 1 | Pyramids | Ver eventos |
Día | Equipo local | Puntaje (partido anterior)/Tiempo | Equipo visitante | |
---|---|---|---|---|
lunes | ||||
FT
|
Petrojet | 0 - 0 | Modern Future | |
jueves | ||||
FT
|
Wadi Degla | 1 - 0 | Al Ittihad | |
jueves | ||||
FT
|
Al Masry | 3 - 1 | El Geish | |
martes | ||||
FT
|
Misr Lel Makkasa | 2 - 1 | Ceramica Cleopatra | |
viernes | ||||
FT
|
Aswan | 1 - 0 | El Gouna | |
jueves | ||||
FT
|
Zamalek | 1 - 0 | Ismaily | |
viernes | ||||
FT
|
Smouha | 1 - 3 | Pyramids | |
sábado | ||||
FT
|
Al-Ahly | 1 - 0 | ENPPI |
Día | Equipo local | Puntaje (partido anterior)/Tiempo | Equipo visitante | |
---|---|---|---|---|
jueves | ||||
FT
|
Wadi Degla | 3 - 1 | National Bank of Egypt | |
jueves | ||||
FT
|
ENPPI | 2 - 1 | Itehad Nabaroh | |
sábado | ||||
FT
|
Al Mokawloon | 1 - 3 | Petrojet | |
sábado | ||||
FT
|
El Gouna | 6 - 1 | Kima Aswan | |
domingo | ||||
FT
|
Al Ittihad | 2 - 1 | Nogoom | |
domingo | ||||
FT
|
El Entag El Harby | 0 - 1 | Modern Future | |
domingo | ||||
FT
|
Ismaily | 2 - 1 | La Viena FC | |
lunes | ||||
FT
|
Al Masry | 3 - 0 | El Mansura | |
martes | ||||
FT
|
Smouha | 4 - 0 | Dikernis | |
jueves | ||||
FT
|
El Geish | 3 - 1 | El Qanah | |
lunes | ||||
FT
|
Ceramica Cleopatra | 2 - 0 | Ghazl El Mehalla | |
martes | ||||
FT
|
Misr Lel Makkasa | 2 - 0 | Ashmoun | |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Aswan | 3 - 1 | Sohag | |
sábado | ||||
FT
|
Pyramids | 4 - 1 | El Obour Sporting | |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Al-Ahly | 2 - 1 | Al Nasr | |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Zamalek | 3 - 1 | Haras El Hodood |