Copa

Partidos

Día Equipo local Puntaje (partido anterior)/Tiempo Equipo visitante  
martes 11/08/2020
FT
Beskyd Frenštát 2 - 0 Dolní Benešov
martes 11/08/2020
FT
HFK Olomouc 0 - 2 Slovan Rosice
viernes 14/08/2020
FT
Spartak Soběslav 1 - 4 Táborsko
sábado 15/08/2020
FT
Sokol Libiš 0 - 6 Loko Vltavín
sábado 15/08/2020
FT
Brandýs nad Labem 2 - 4 Jiskra Domažlice
sábado 15/08/2020
FT
Libčany 0 - 7 Chlumec nad Cidlinou
sábado 15/08/2020
FT
Kolín 1 - 1 FK Pardubice
sábado 15/08/2020
FT
Slaný 1 - 2 Sokol Hostouň
sábado 15/08/2020
FT
Kladno 5 - 6 Benešov
sábado 15/08/2020
FT
Dvůr Králové 0 - 3 Ústí nad Orlicí
sábado 15/08/2020
FT
Motorlet Praha 1 - 0 Meteor Praha
sábado 15/08/2020
FT
Mariánské Lázně 0 - 6 Slavia Karlovy Vary
sábado 15/08/2020
FT
Chomutov 1 - 3 Povltava FA
sábado 15/08/2020
FT
Olympie Březová 3 - 2 Zbuzany
sábado 15/08/2020
FT
Vysoké Mýto 4 - 3 Sokol Zápy
sábado 15/08/2020
FT
Sokol Srbice 3 - 0 Baník Sokolov
sábado 15/08/2020
FT
Baník Souš 2 - 0 Králův Dvůr
sábado 15/08/2020
FT
Velké Hamry 0 - 2 Vlašim
sábado 15/08/2020
FT
Český Brod 1 - 1 Písek
sábado 15/08/2020
FT
Náchod 0 - 6 Hradec Králové
sábado 15/08/2020
FT
Slovan Velvary 5 - 1 Dobříš
sábado 15/08/2020
FT
Český lev - Union Beroun 0 - 4 Viktoria Žižkov
domingo 16/08/2020
FT
Tatran Sedlčany 0 - 6 Slavoj Vyšehrad
martes 25/08/2020
FT
Letohrad 0 - 2 Chrudim
martes 25/08/2020
FT
Humpolec 1 - 2 Vrchovina
martes 25/08/2020
FT
Sokol Tasovice 4 - 5 Znojmo
miércoles 26/08/2020
FT
Nový Jičín 0 - 3 Odra Petřkovice
miércoles 26/08/2020
FT
Jiskra Rýmařov 0 - 3 Prostějov
miércoles 26/08/2020
FT
Valašské Meziříčí 0 - 1 Frýdek-Místek
miércoles 26/08/2020
FT
Slavičín 0 - 3 Třinec
miércoles 26/08/2020
FT
Unie Hlubina 6 - 3 Vítkovice
miércoles 26/08/2020
FT
Stará Říše 1 - 4 Vysočina Jihlava
miércoles 26/08/2020
FT
Ždírec nad Doubravou 0 - 3 Velké Meziříčí
miércoles 26/08/2020
FT
Olešnice u Bouzova 0 - 4 Uničov
miércoles 26/08/2020
FT
Skaštice 0 - 6 Vyškov
miércoles 26/08/2020
FT
Dětmarovice 1 - 6 Hlučín
miércoles 26/08/2020
FT
Strání 1 - 5 Hanácká
miércoles 26/08/2020
FT
Sokol Lanžhot 0 - 1 Líšeň
miércoles 26/08/2020
FT
Komárov 1 - 3 Ústí nad Labem
miércoles 26/08/2020
FT
Admira Praha 0 - 4 Dukla Praha
miércoles 26/08/2020
FT
Přepeře 3 - 1 Varnsdorf
miércoles 02/09/2020
FT
Hranice 0 - 3 Blansko
miércoles 02/09/2020
FT
Kosmonosy 1 - 1 Aritma Praha

Clasificaciones

# Equipo PJ DG Pt.
1 35 +46 80
2 34 +31 70
3 35 +23 64
4 35 +20 63
5 35 +10 58
18+ GambleAware