Día | Equipo local | Puntaje (partido anterior)/Tiempo | Equipo visitante | |
---|---|---|---|---|
miércoles | ||||
|
Lokomotiv Zagreb | - | Rijeka | |
miércoles | ||||
|
Hajduk Split | - | Dinamo Zagreb |
Día | Equipo local | Puntaje (partido anterior)/Tiempo | Equipo visitante | |
---|---|---|---|---|
martes | ||||
FT
|
Lokomotiv Zagreb | 1 - 0 | Osijek | Ver eventos |
martes | ||||
FT
|
Hajduk Split | 5 - 0 | Varaždin | Ver eventos |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Rudeš | 0 - 1 | Rijeka | Ver eventos |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Dinamo Zagreb | 4 - 0 | Gorica | Ver eventos |
Día | Equipo local | Puntaje (partido anterior)/Tiempo | Equipo visitante | |
---|---|---|---|---|
martes | ||||
FT
|
Jadran LP | 0 - 2 | Hajduk Split | Ver eventos |
martes | ||||
FT
|
Rudeš | 3 - 1 | Slaven Koprivnica | Ver eventos |
martes | ||||
FT
|
Karlovac 1919 | 0 - 1 | Osijek | Ver eventos |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Oriolik Oriovac | 0 - 8 | Dinamo Zagreb | Ver eventos |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Gorica | 4 - 0 | Radnik Križevci | Ver eventos |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Vukovar | 1 - 2 | Lokomotiv Zagreb | Ver eventos |
martes | ||||
FT
|
Cibalia | 1 - 3 | Rijeka | Ver eventos |
martes | ||||
FT
|
Varaždin | 3 - 2 | Istra 1961 | Ver eventos |
Día | Equipo local | Puntaje (partido anterior)/Tiempo | Equipo visitante | |
---|---|---|---|---|
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Omladinac Gornja Vrba | 0 - 6 | Hajduk Split | Ver eventos |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Moslavina | 2 - 4 | Slaven Koprivnica | Ver eventos |
martes | ||||
FT
|
Libertas | 0 - 9 | Rijeka | Ver eventos |
martes | ||||
FT
|
Kutjevo | 1 - 4 | Osijek | Ver eventos |
martes | ||||
FT
|
Cibalia | 6 - 0 | Zagreb | Ver eventos |
martes | ||||
FT
|
Grobničan Čavle | 0 - 0 | Varaždin | |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Ponikve | 1 - 4 | Dinamo Zagreb | Ver eventos |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Dugo Selo | 0 - 1 | Lokomotiv Zagreb | Ver eventos |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Zagora | 0 - 2 | Istra 1961 | Ver eventos |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Radnik Križevci | 4 - 3 | Šibenik | Ver eventos |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Zagorec | 0 - 2 | Gorica | Ver eventos |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Croacia Zmijavci | 0 - 1 | Rudeš | Ver eventos |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Vukovar | 4 - 1 | Bijelo Brdo | Ver eventos |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Jadran Poreč | 0 - 0 | Oriolik Oriovac | |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Jadran LP | 2 - 1 | Belišće | Ver eventos |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Karlovac 1919 | 2 - 1 | Jaska Vinogradar | Ver eventos |