Día | Equipo local | Puntaje (partido anterior)/Tiempo | Equipo visitante | |
---|---|---|---|---|
jueves | ||||
FT
|
Rijeka | 1 - 3 | Hajduk Split | Ver eventos |
Día | Equipo local | Puntaje (partido anterior)/Tiempo | Equipo visitante | |
---|---|---|---|---|
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Hajduk Split | 2 - 1 | Gorica | Ver eventos |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Rijeka | 3 - 2 | Osijek | Ver eventos |
Día | Equipo local | Puntaje (partido anterior)/Tiempo | Equipo visitante | |
---|---|---|---|---|
martes | ||||
FT
|
Gorica | 2 - 2 | Istra 1961 | Ver eventos |
martes | ||||
FT
|
Lokomotiv Zagreb | 3 - 6 | Hajduk Split | Ver eventos |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Osijek | 0 - 0 | Slaven Koprivnica | Ver eventos |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Dinamo Zagreb | 1 - 3 | Rijeka | Ver eventos |
Día | Equipo local | Puntaje (partido anterior)/Tiempo | Equipo visitante | |
---|---|---|---|---|
martes | ||||
FT
|
Rudeš | 0 - 2 | Osijek | Ver eventos |
martes | ||||
FT
|
Belišće | 1 - 5 | Hajduk Split | Ver eventos |
martes | ||||
FT
|
Šibenik | 1 - 1 | Slaven Koprivnica | Ver eventos |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Bijelo Brdo | 2 - 3 | Dinamo Zagreb | Ver eventos |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Gorica | 2 - 0 | Mladost Ždralovi | Ver eventos |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Rudar Labin | 2 - 3 | Istra 1961 | Ver eventos |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Varaždin | 2 - 3 | Lokomotiv Zagreb | Ver eventos |
sábado | ||||
FT
|
Oriolik Oriovac | 0 - 6 | Rijeka | Ver eventos |
Día | Equipo local | Puntaje (partido anterior)/Tiempo | Equipo visitante | |
---|---|---|---|---|
martes | ||||
FT
|
Nehaj | 3 - 7 | Gorica | Ver eventos |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Bednja | 0 - 3 | Osijek | Ver eventos |
martes | ||||
FT
|
Pitomača | 0 - 7 | Rijeka | Ver eventos |
martes | ||||
FT
|
Dugopolje | 1 - 1 | Lokomotiv Zagreb | Ver eventos |
martes | ||||
FT
|
Vuteks-Sloga | 0 - 3 | Istra 1961 | Ver eventos |
martes | ||||
FT
|
Mladost Ždralovi | 3 - 1 | Inter Zaprešić | Ver eventos |
martes | ||||
FT
|
Primorac Biograd | 1 - 2 | Hajduk Split | Ver eventos |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Radnik Sesvete | 2 - 3 | Varaždin | Ver eventos |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Belišće | 4 - 0 | Vinogradar | Ver eventos |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Bjelovar | 1 - 5 | Rudeš | Ver eventos |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Bijelo Brdo | 1 - 0 | Cibalia | Ver eventos |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Zagreb | 0 - 1 | Oriolik Oriovac | Ver eventos |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Orijent 1919 | 1 - 4 | Dinamo Zagreb | Ver eventos |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Rudar Labin | 2 - 0 | Split | Ver eventos |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Međimurje Čakovec | 0 - 1 | Šibenik | Ver eventos |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Karlovac 1919 | 0 - 2 | Slaven Koprivnica | Ver eventos |