Día | Equipo local | Puntaje (partido anterior)/Tiempo | Equipo visitante | |
---|---|---|---|---|
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Dinamo Zagreb | 6 - 3 | Istra 1961 | Ver eventos |
Día | Equipo local | Puntaje (partido anterior)/Tiempo | Equipo visitante | |
---|---|---|---|---|
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Istra 1961 | 3 - 2 | Rijeka | Ver eventos |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Dinamo Zagreb | 4 - 1 | Gorica | Ver eventos |
Día | Equipo local | Puntaje (partido anterior)/Tiempo | Equipo visitante | |
---|---|---|---|---|
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Osijek | 1 - 2 | Rijeka | Ver eventos |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Dinamo Zagreb | 2 - 0 | Slaven Koprivnica | Ver eventos |
martes | ||||
FT
|
Oriolik Oriovac | 0 - 3 | Istra 1961 | Ver eventos |
martes | ||||
FT
|
Gorica | 3 - 0 | Hajduk Split | Ver eventos |
Día | Equipo local | Puntaje (partido anterior)/Tiempo | Equipo visitante | |
---|---|---|---|---|
sábado | ||||
FT
|
Kurilovec | 0 - 4 | Osijek | Ver eventos |
lunes | ||||
FT
|
Gorica | 3 - 1 | Lokomotiv Zagreb | Ver eventos |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Rudeš | 0 - 2 | Dinamo Zagreb | Ver eventos |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Varaždin | 1 - 2 | Rijeka | Ver eventos |
martes | ||||
FT
|
GOŠK Dubrovnik | 1 - 4 | Slaven Koprivnica | Ver eventos |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Šibenik | 0 - 2 | Istra 1961 | Ver eventos |
domingo | ||||
FT
|
Oriolik Oriovac | 1 - 0 | Rudar Labin | Ver eventos |
martes | ||||
FT
|
Zagreb | 0 - 3 | Hajduk Split | Ver eventos |
Día | Equipo local | Puntaje (partido anterior)/Tiempo | Equipo visitante | |
---|---|---|---|---|
sábado | ||||
FT
|
Ferdinandovac | 1 - 7 | Dinamo Zagreb | Ver eventos |
martes | ||||
FT
|
Rudar Mursko Središće | 0 - 9 | Slaven Koprivnica | Ver eventos |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Kurilovec | 6 - 0 | Vinogradar | Ver eventos |
martes | ||||
FT
|
Graničar Županja | 1 - 2 | Hajduk Split | Ver eventos |
martes | ||||
FT
|
Crikvenica | 1 - 5 | Osijek | Ver eventos |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Dilj | 0 - 6 | Rijeka | Ver eventos |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Gaj | 2 - 3 | Lokomotiv Zagreb | Ver eventos |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Polet | 0 - 2 | Istra 1961 | Ver eventos |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Croacia Zmijavci | 0 - 2 | Šibenik | Ver eventos |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Oriolik Oriovac | 1 - 0 | Split | Ver eventos |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Mladost Ždralovi | 0 - 1 | Zagreb | Ver eventos |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Radnik Sesvete | 3 - 4 | Gorica | Ver eventos |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Novigrad | 1 - 3 | Rudeš | Ver eventos |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
GOŠK Dubrovnik | 3 - 0 | HNK Zadar | |
sábado | ||||
FT
|
Varaždin | 2 - 0 | Cibalia | Ver eventos |
martes | ||||
FT
|
Rudar Labin | 2 - 0 | Inter Zaprešić | Ver eventos |