Día | Equipo local | Puntaje (partido anterior)/Tiempo | Equipo visitante | |
---|---|---|---|---|
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Botev Plovdiv | 0 - 1 | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | Ver eventos |
Día | Equipo local | Puntaje (partido anterior)/Tiempo | Equipo visitante | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
martes | |||||
FT
|
Lokomotiv Plovdiv | 4 - 0 | Septemvri Sofia | Ver eventos | |
martes | |||||
FT
|
Septemvri Sofia | 0 - 0 | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | ||
Glob. | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | 4 - 0 | Septemvri Sofia | ||
miércoles | |||||
FT
|
Botev Plovdiv | 3 - 2 | CSKA Sofía | Ver eventos | |
miércoles | |||||
FT
|
CSKA Sofía | 3 - 3 | Botev Plovdiv | Ver eventos | |
Glob. | Botev Plovdiv | 6 - 5 | CSKA Sofía |
Día | Equipo local | Puntaje (partido anterior)/Tiempo | Equipo visitante | |
---|---|---|---|---|
martes | ||||
FT
|
Etar | 1 - 1 | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | Ver eventos |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Ludogorets | 0 - 1 | CSKA Sofía | Ver eventos |
jueves | ||||
FT
|
Strumska slava | 0 - 2 | Septemvri Sofia | Ver eventos |
jueves | ||||
FT
|
Botev Plovdiv | 1 - 1 | Cherno More | Ver eventos |
Día | Equipo local | Puntaje (partido anterior)/Tiempo | Equipo visitante | |
---|---|---|---|---|
martes | ||||
FT
|
Strumska slava | 3 - 1 | Chernomorets Balchik | Ver eventos |
martes | ||||
FT
|
Dunav 2010 | 1 - 2 | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | Ver eventos |
martes | ||||
FT
|
CSKA Sofía | 3 - 1 | Vitosha Bistritsa | Ver eventos |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 | 2 - 3 | Septemvri Sofia | Ver eventos |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Cherno More | 2 - 2 | Levski Sofía | Ver eventos |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Etar | 3 - 0 | Vereya | Ver eventos |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Ludogorets | 2 - 2 | Slavia Sofía | Ver eventos |
jueves | ||||
FT
|
Beroe | 0 - 0 | Botev Plovdiv |
Día | Equipo local | Puntaje (partido anterior)/Tiempo | Equipo visitante | |
---|---|---|---|---|
martes | ||||
FT
|
Botev Galabovo | 0 - 0 | Vitosha Bistritsa | Ver eventos |
martes | ||||
FT
|
Dobrudzha 1919 | 0 - 1 | Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 | Ver eventos |
martes | ||||
FT
|
Strumska slava | 2 - 1 | Tsarsko selo | Ver eventos |
martes | ||||
FT
|
Hebar 1918 | 1 - 6 | Beroe | Ver eventos |
martes | ||||
FT
|
Kariana Erden | 0 - 1 | Septemvri Sofia | Ver eventos |
martes | ||||
FT
|
Pomorie | 0 - 1 | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | Ver eventos |
martes | ||||
FT
|
Atletik Kuklen | 0 - 6 | Levski Sofía | Ver eventos |
martes | ||||
FT
|
Lovech | 0 - 2 | Etar | Ver eventos |
martes | ||||
FT
|
Montana | 0 - 2 | CSKA Sofía | Ver eventos |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Nesebar | 1 - 3 | Ludogorets | Ver eventos |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Arda Kardzhali | 0 - 1 | Cherno More | Ver eventos |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Lokomotiv Oryahovitsa | 1 - 1 | Dunav 2010 | Ver eventos |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Chernomorets Balchik | 1 - 0 | Botev Vratsa | Ver eventos |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
CSKA 1948 Sofia | 1 - 4 | Botev Plovdiv | Ver eventos |
jueves | ||||
FT
|
OFK Pirin | 0 - 2 | Slavia Sofía | Ver eventos |
jueves | ||||
FT
|
Spartak Varna | 1 - 1 | Vereya | Ver eventos |