Día | Equipo local | Puntaje (partido anterior)/Tiempo | Equipo visitante | |
---|---|---|---|---|
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Ludogorets | 1 - 2 | Botev Plovdiv | Ver eventos |
Día | Equipo local | Puntaje (partido anterior)/Tiempo | Equipo visitante | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
martes | |||||
FT
|
Ludogorets | 4 - 0 | Lovech | Ver eventos | |
jueves | |||||
FT
|
Lovech | 0 - 7 | Ludogorets | Ver eventos | |
Glob. | Lovech | 0 - 11 | Ludogorets | ||
miércoles | |||||
FT
|
Vereya | 0 - 1 | Botev Plovdiv | Ver eventos | |
miércoles | |||||
FT
|
Botev Plovdiv | 1 - 1 | Vereya | Ver eventos | |
Glob. | Botev Plovdiv | 2 - 1 | Vereya |
Día | Equipo local | Puntaje (partido anterior)/Tiempo | Equipo visitante | |
---|---|---|---|---|
martes | ||||
FT
|
OFK Pirin | 0 - 1 | Botev Plovdiv | Ver eventos |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Lovech | 1 - 1 | Cherno More | Ver eventos |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Lokomotiv Plovdiv | 0 - 4 | Ludogorets | Ver eventos |
jueves | ||||
FT
|
Vereya | 2 - 0 | Dunav 2010 | Ver eventos |
Día | Equipo local | Puntaje (partido anterior)/Tiempo | Equipo visitante | |
---|---|---|---|---|
martes | ||||
FT
|
Septemvri Sofia | 0 - 2 | Dunav 2010 | Ver eventos |
martes | ||||
FT
|
Lokomotiv Plovdiv | 6 - 0 | Oborishte | Ver eventos |
martes | ||||
FT
|
Montana | 0 - 4 | Ludogorets | Ver eventos |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Lovech | 1 - 1 | Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 | Ver eventos |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Levski Sofía | 2 - 3 | Cherno More | Ver eventos |
jueves | ||||
FT
|
Sozopol | 0 - 1 | OFK Pirin | Ver eventos |
jueves | ||||
FT
|
Vereya | 1 - 0 | Pomorie | Ver eventos |
jueves | ||||
FT
|
Botev Plovdiv | 3 - 0 | Neftohimik | Ver eventos |
Día | Equipo local | Puntaje (partido anterior)/Tiempo | Equipo visitante | |
---|---|---|---|---|
martes | ||||
FT
|
Levski Karlovo | 0 - 2 | Vereya | Ver eventos |
martes | ||||
FT
|
Spartak Pleven | 2 - 3 | OFK Pirin | Ver eventos |
martes | ||||
FT
|
Etar | 1 - 1 | Neftohimik | Ver eventos |
martes | ||||
FT
|
Botev Galabovo | 2 - 3 | Montana | Ver eventos |
martes | ||||
FT
|
Botev Vratsa | 0 - 4 | Ludogorets | Ver eventos |
martes | ||||
FT
|
Chernomorets Balchik | 2 - 5 | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | Ver eventos |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Vitosha Bistritsa | 1 - 1 | Dunav 2010 | Ver eventos |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Nesebar | 1 - 2 | Pomorie | Ver eventos |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Bansko | 0 - 1 | Sozopol | Ver eventos |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Septemvri Sofia | 2 - 0 | Beroe | Ver eventos |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 | 2 - 1 | CSKA Sofía | Ver eventos |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Rozova dolina | 1 - 2 | Cherno More | Ver eventos |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Pirin Gotse | 3 - 6 | Botev Plovdiv | Ver eventos |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Lovech | 2 - 0 | Slavia Sofía | Ver eventos |
jueves | ||||
FT
|
Oborishte | 2 - 0 | Lokomotiv Oryahovitsa | Ver eventos |
jueves | ||||
FT
|
Tsarsko selo | 0 - 2 | Levski Sofía | Ver eventos |