Paranaense U19

Partidos

Día Equipo local Puntaje (partido anterior)/Tiempo Equipo visitante  
sábado 11/07/2020
20:00
2nd ranked Group B - 4th ranked Group A
sábado 11/07/2020
20:00
1st ranked Group A - 5th Group A
sábado 11/07/2020
20:00
1st ranked Group C - 5th Group C
sábado 11/07/2020
20:00
2nd ranked Group A - 4th ranked Group C
sábado 11/07/2020
20:00
1st ranked Group B - 6th Group A
sábado 11/07/2020
20:00
2nd ranked Group C - 4th Group B
sábado 18/07/2020
20:00
4th ranked Group A - 3rd ranked Group C
sábado 18/07/2020
20:00
5th Group A - 2nd ranked Group B
sábado 18/07/2020
20:00
5th Group C - 2nd ranked Group A
sábado 18/07/2020
20:00
4th ranked Group C - 3rd ranked Group B
sábado 18/07/2020
20:00
6th Group A - 2nd Group C
sábado 18/07/2020
20:00
4th Group B - 3rd Group A
sábado 25/07/2020
20:00
2nd ranked Group B - 1st ranked Group A
sábado 25/07/2020
20:00
3rd ranked Group C - 5th Group A
sábado 25/07/2020
20:00
3rd ranked Group B - 5th Group C
sábado 25/07/2020
20:00
2nd ranked Group A - 1st ranked Group C
sábado 25/07/2020
20:00
3rd ranked Group A - 6th Group A
sábado 25/07/2020
20:00
2nd ranked Group C - 1st ranked Group B
sábado 01/08/2020
20:00
1st ranked Group A - 3rd ranked Group C
sábado 01/08/2020
20:00
5th Group A - 4th ranked Group A
sábado 01/08/2020
20:00
1st ranked Group C - 3rd ranked Group B
sábado 01/08/2020
20:00
5th Group C - 4th ranked Group C
sábado 01/08/2020
20:00
1st ranked Group B - 3rd ranked Group A
sábado 01/08/2020
20:00
6th Group A - 4th Group B
sábado 08/08/2020
20:00
4th ranked Group A - 1st ranked Group A
sábado 08/08/2020
20:00
3rd ranked Group C - 2nd ranked Group B
sábado 08/08/2020
20:00
4th ranked Group C - 1st ranked Group C
sábado 08/08/2020
20:00
3rd ranked Group B - 2nd ranked Group A
sábado 08/08/2020
20:00
4th ranked Group B - Ganador B
sábado 08/08/2020
20:00
3rd ranked Group A - 2nd Group C
sábado 15/08/2020
20:00
4th ranked Group A - 2nd ranked Group B
sábado 15/08/2020
20:00
5th Group A - 1st ranked Group A
sábado 15/08/2020
20:00
5th Group C - 1st ranked Group C
sábado 15/08/2020
20:00
4th ranked Group C - 2nd ranked Group A
sábado 15/08/2020
20:00
6th Group A - 1st ranked Group B
sábado 15/08/2020
20:00
4th Group 8 - 2nd Group C
sábado 22/08/2020
20:00
3rd ranked Group C - 4th ranked Group A
sábado 22/08/2020
20:00
2nd ranked Group B - 5th Group A
sábado 22/08/2020
20:00
2nd ranked Group A - 5th Group C
sábado 22/08/2020
20:00
3rd ranked Group B - 4th ranked Group C
sábado 22/08/2020
20:00
2nd ranked Group C - 6th Group A
sábado 22/08/2020
20:00
3rd Group A - 4th Group B
sábado 29/08/2020
20:00
1st ranked Group A - 2nd ranked Group B
sábado 29/08/2020
20:00
5th Group A - 3rd ranked Group C
sábado 29/08/2020
20:00
5th Group C - 3rd ranked Group B
sábado 29/08/2020
20:00
1st ranked Group C - 2nd ranked Group A
sábado 29/08/2020
20:00
6th Group A - 3rd ranked Group A
sábado 29/08/2020
20:00
Ganador B - 2nd Group C
sábado 05/09/2020
20:00
3rd ranked Group C - 1st ranked Group A
sábado 05/09/2020
20:00
4th ranked Group A - 5th Group A
sábado 05/09/2020
20:00
3rd ranked Group B - 1st ranked Group C
sábado 05/09/2020
20:00
4th ranked Group C - 5th Group C
sábado 05/09/2020
20:00
3rd Group A - Ganador B
sábado 05/09/2020
20:00
4th Group B - 6th Group A
sábado 12/09/2020
20:00
1st ranked Group A - 4th ranked Group A
sábado 12/09/2020
20:00
2nd ranked Group B - 3rd ranked Group C
sábado 12/09/2020
20:00
1st ranked Group C - 4th ranked Group C
sábado 12/09/2020
20:00
2nd ranked Group A - 3rd ranked Group B
sábado 12/09/2020
20:00
Ganador B - 4th Group B
sábado 12/09/2020
20:00
2nd Group C - 3rd Group A

Clasificaciones

# Equipo PJ DG Pt.
1 32 +44 74
2 32 +29 66
3 31 +18 56
4 32 +19 55
5 32 +11 55
18+ GambleAware