Día | Equipo local | Puntaje (partido anterior)/Tiempo | Equipo visitante | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
miércoles | |||||
FT
|
Sarajevo | 3 - 0 | Siroki Brijeg | Ver eventos | |
miércoles | |||||
FT
|
Siroki Brijeg | 1 - 0 | Sarajevo | Ver eventos | |
Glob. | Siroki Brijeg | 1 - 3 | Sarajevo |
Día | Equipo local | Puntaje (partido anterior)/Tiempo | Equipo visitante | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
miércoles | |||||
FT
|
Siroki Brijeg | 2 - 0 | TOŠK Tešanj | Ver eventos | |
miércoles | |||||
FT
|
TOŠK Tešanj | 0 - 1 | Siroki Brijeg | Ver eventos | |
Glob. | TOŠK Tešanj | 0 - 3 | Siroki Brijeg | ||
miércoles | |||||
FT
|
Sloga Gornje Crnjelovo | 1 - 4 | Sarajevo | Ver eventos | |
miércoles | |||||
FT
|
Sarajevo | 5 - 0 | Sloga Gornje Crnjelovo | Ver eventos | |
Glob. | Sarajevo | 9 - 1 | Sloga Gornje Crnjelovo |
Día | Equipo local | Puntaje (partido anterior)/Tiempo | Equipo visitante | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
miércoles | |||||
FT
|
Zvijezda | 0 - 2 | TOŠK Tešanj | Ver eventos | |
miércoles | |||||
FT
|
TOŠK Tešanj | 4 - 1 | Zvijezda | Ver eventos | |
Glob. | Zvijezda | 1 - 6 | TOŠK Tešanj | ||
miércoles | |||||
FT
|
Sarajevo | 1 - 0 | Zrinjski | Ver eventos | |
miércoles | |||||
FT
|
Zrinjski | 0 - 1 | Sarajevo | Ver eventos | |
Glob. | Sarajevo | 2 - 0 | Zrinjski | ||
miércoles | |||||
FT
|
Siroki Brijeg | 2 - 1 | Borac Banja Luka | Ver eventos | |
miércoles | |||||
FT
|
Borac Banja Luka | 0 - 1 | Siroki Brijeg | Ver eventos | |
Glob. | Siroki Brijeg | 3 - 1 | Borac Banja Luka | ||
martes | |||||
FT
|
Sloga Gornje Crnjelovo | 1 - 1 | Klis Buturović Polje | Ver eventos | |
miércoles | |||||
FT
|
Klis Buturović Polje | 2 - 2 | Sloga Gornje Crnjelovo | Ver eventos | |
Glob. | Sloga Gornje Crnjelovo | 3 - 3 | Klis Buturović Polje |
Día | Equipo local | Puntaje (partido anterior)/Tiempo | Equipo visitante | |
---|---|---|---|---|
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
TOŠK Tešanj | 4 - 0 | GOŠK Gabela | |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Rudar Kakanj | 0 - 0 | Sarajevo | |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Zvijezda | 2 - 0 | Zvijezda 09 | |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Mladost Kikači | 2 - 2 | Sloga Gornje Crnjelovo | |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Rudar Prijedor | 2 - 2 | Klis Buturović Polje | |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Zrinjski | 1 - 1 | Krupa na Vrbasu | |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Borac Banja Luka | 0 - 0 | Radnik Bijeljina | |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Sloboda Tuzla | 1 - 1 | Siroki Brijeg |
Día | Equipo local | Puntaje (partido anterior)/Tiempo | Equipo visitante | |
---|---|---|---|---|
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Igman Konjic | 0 - 2 | Rudar Prijedor | |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Kozara Gradiška | 1 - 4 | Radnik Bijeljina | |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Velez | 0 - 1 | Sarajevo | |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Moševac | 1 - 1 | Rudar Kakanj | |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Tuzla City | 0 - 0 | Zrinjski | |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Zvijezda 09 | 1 - 0 | Mladost Doboj Kakanj | |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Modriča | 1 - 3 | Borac Banja Luka | |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Jajce | 0 - 1 | Sloboda Tuzla | |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Sloga Gornje Crnjelovo | 4 - 0 | Slavija | |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Pobjeda | 1 - 3 | Zvijezda | |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
TOŠK Tešanj | 3 - 0 | Goražde | |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Bosna Visoko | 1 - 2 | GOŠK Gabela | |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Mladost Kikači | 3 - 2 | Leotar | |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Čelik | 1 - 2 | Krupa na Vrbasu | |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Siroki Brijeg | 2 - 0 | Željezničar |