Día | Equipo local | Puntaje (partido anterior)/Tiempo | Equipo visitante | |
---|---|---|---|---|
sábado | ||||
FT
|
Brujas | 0 - 1 | Antwerp | Ver eventos |
Día | Equipo local | Puntaje (partido anterior)/Tiempo | Equipo visitante | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
miércoles | |||||
FT
|
Brujas | 1 - 1 | Zulte-Waregem | Ver eventos | |
miércoles | |||||
FT
|
Zulte-Waregem | 1 - 2 | Brujas | Ver eventos | |
Glob. | Zulte-Waregem | 2 - 3 | Brujas | ||
jueves | |||||
FT
|
Antwerp | 1 - 1 | Kortrijk | Ver eventos | |
jueves | |||||
FT
|
Kortrijk | 0 - 1 | Antwerp | Ver eventos | |
Glob. | Kortrijk | 1 - 2 | Antwerp |
Día | Equipo local | Puntaje (partido anterior)/Tiempo | Equipo visitante | |
---|---|---|---|---|
martes | ||||
FT
|
Zulte-Waregem | 2 - 0 | Sporting Charleroi | Ver eventos |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Union Saint-Gilloise | 0 - 1 | Kortrijk | Ver eventos |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Standard | 1 - 3 | Antwerp | Ver eventos |
jueves | ||||
FT
|
Anderlecht | 0 - 2 | Brujas | Ver eventos |
Día | Equipo local | Puntaje (partido anterior)/Tiempo | Equipo visitante | |
---|---|---|---|---|
martes | ||||
FT
|
Antwerp | 3 - 3 | Genk | Ver eventos |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Zulte-Waregem | 3 - 0 | Sint-Truiden | Ver eventos |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Kortrijk | 2 - 1 | AS Eupen | Ver eventos |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Standard | 3 - 0 | Rebecq | Ver eventos |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Union Saint-Gilloise | 0 - 0 | Westerlo | |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
KV Oostende | 1 - 1 | Brujas | Ver eventos |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Sporting Charleroi | 1 - 0 | Gent | Ver eventos |
jueves | ||||
FT
|
Mouscron | 2 - 3 | Anderlecht | Ver eventos |
Día | Equipo local | Puntaje (partido anterior)/Tiempo | Equipo visitante | |
---|---|---|---|---|
martes | ||||
FT
|
Círculo de Brujas | 0 - 1 | Rebecq | Ver eventos |
martes | ||||
FT
|
Waasland-Beveren | 3 - 4 | Westerlo | Ver eventos |
martes | ||||
FT
|
Ronse | 0 - 3 | Genk | Ver eventos |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Cappellen | 0 - 0 | AS Eupen | |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Zulte-Waregem | 4 - 2 | KFC Duffel | Ver eventos |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Rupel Boom | 2 - 3 | Sporting Charleroi | Ver eventos |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Union Saint-Gilloise | 3 - 0 | Verlaine | Ver eventos |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
RFC Seraing | 1 - 3 | Kortrijk | Ver eventos |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Mandel United | 0 - 2 | KV Oostende | Ver eventos |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Francs Borains | 0 - 3 | Brujas | Ver eventos |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Sint-Truiden | 2 - 0 | OH Leuven | Ver eventos |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Eendracht Aalst | 0 - 4 | Gent | Ver eventos |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Dessel Sport | 0 - 1 | Mouscron | Ver eventos |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Beerschot | 2 - 3 | Anderlecht | Ver eventos |
jueves | ||||
FT
|
Antwerp | 4 - 2 | Lokeren | Ver eventos |
jueves | ||||
FT
|
Standard | 2 - 1 | Lommel | Ver eventos |