Día | Equipo local | Puntaje (partido anterior)/Tiempo | Equipo visitante | |
---|---|---|---|---|
domingo | ||||
FT
|
Brujas | 1 - 2 | Standard | Ver eventos |
Día | Equipo local | Puntaje (partido anterior)/Tiempo | Equipo visitante | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
miércoles | |||||
FT
|
Standard | 2 - 0 | Genk | Ver eventos | |
martes | |||||
FT
|
Genk | 1 - 1 | Standard | Ver eventos | |
Glob. | Genk | 1 - 3 | Standard | ||
jueves | |||||
FT
|
Gent | 2 - 1 | Brujas | Ver eventos | |
miércoles | |||||
FT
|
Brujas | 1 - 0 | Gent | Ver eventos | |
Glob. | Brujas | 2 - 2 | Gent |
Día | Equipo local | Puntaje (partido anterior)/Tiempo | Equipo visitante | |
---|---|---|---|---|
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Genk | 2 - 1 | Mouscron | Ver eventos |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Gent | 1 - 0 | Mechelen | Ver eventos |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Westerlo | 0 - 2 | Brujas | Ver eventos |
jueves | ||||
FT
|
Standard | 2 - 0 | Kortrijk | Ver eventos |
Día | Equipo local | Puntaje (partido anterior)/Tiempo | Equipo visitante | |
---|---|---|---|---|
martes | ||||
FT
|
Gent | 1 - 0 | Zulte-Waregem | Ver eventos |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Genk | 1 - 1 | Sporting Charleroi | Ver eventos |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Mouscron | 1 - 0 | OH Leuven | Ver eventos |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Mechelen | 2 - 1 | Waasland-Beveren | Ver eventos |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Westerlo | 1 - 1 | Antwerp | Ver eventos |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Standard | 2 - 0 | Sint-Truiden | Ver eventos |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Kortrijk | 4 - 2 | Anderlecht | Ver eventos |
jueves | ||||
FT
|
Brujas | 1 - 0 | Lokeren | Ver eventos |
Día | Equipo local | Puntaje (partido anterior)/Tiempo | Equipo visitante | |
---|---|---|---|---|
martes | ||||
FT
|
Westerlo | 3 - 2 | Círculo de Brujas | Ver eventos |
martes | ||||
FT
|
Zulte-Waregem | 2 - 0 | Union Saint-Gilloise | Ver eventos |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Anderlecht | 3 - 1 | Belisia Bilzen | Ver eventos |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Genk | 5 - 2 | Dessel Sport | Ver eventos |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Kortrijk | 5 - 0 | Olsa Brakel | Ver eventos |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Mechelen | 1 - 0 | White Star Bruxelles | Ver eventos |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Waasland-Beveren | 2 - 1 | Dender | Ver eventos |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Lokeren | 6 - 2 | Acren-Lessines | Ver eventos |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Sporting Charleroi | 3 - 0 | RW Walhain | Ver eventos |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Gent | 3 - 0 | AS Eupen | Ver eventos |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Deinze | 0 - 2 | Mouscron | Ver eventos |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Patro Eisden | 0 - 4 | Brujas | Ver eventos |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Sint-Truiden | 1 - 0 | Bocholt | Ver eventos |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
OH Leuven | 3 - 2 | Lommel | Ver eventos |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Coxyde | 2 - 3 | Standard | Ver eventos |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
KV Oostende | 0 - 2 | Antwerp | Ver eventos |